Women's Swimming
Complete Results

Recap

Licensed to Florida Atlantic University
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 01/10/2012 06:42 PM
                      NSU vs. IUP, FAU, YSU - 01/10/2012                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Western Kentucky University-KY  'A'                    NT    3:54.65  
     1) Duff, Allie J 18                2) Conlon, Claire 19              
     3) Feeser, Kristiana M 21          4) Runyon-Hass, Hannah 19         
                  28.40       58.02 (58.02)     1:28.24 (30.22)   2:03.66 (1:05.64)
        2:30.08 (26.42)     3:01.17 (57.51)     3:26.31 (25.14)     3:54.65 (53.48)
  2 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'               3:55.63    3:56.86  
     1) Lefanowicz, Iwona 19            2) Hersey, Erin M 21              
     3) Nilsson, Frida A 20             4) Nyback, Jonna C 23             
                  27.93       57.39 (57.39)     1:29.34 (31.95)   2:04.93 (1:07.54)
        2:31.76 (26.83)     3:02.71 (57.78)     3:28.20 (25.49)     3:56.86 (54.15)
  3 Western Kentucky University-KY  'B'                    NT    4:00.64  
     1) Van Oost, Alex N 20             2) Spain, Whitney N 18            
     3) Marx, Courtney N 20             4) Drazga, Paige J 18             
                  29.97   1:00.05 (1:00.05)     1:30.70 (30.65)   2:06.25 (1:06.20)
        2:34.44 (28.19)   3:06.28 (1:00.03)     3:32.13 (25.85)     4:00.64 (54.36)
  4 Nova SouthEastern University-FG  'A'                   NT    4:01.66  
     1) Aranda, Ashley N 21             2) Jamborska, Ewa M 22            
     3) Chapple, Lauren 18              4) Cutter, Linea L 18             
                  30.73   1:02.28 (1:02.28)     1:33.78 (31.50)   2:08.74 (1:06.46)
        2:36.12 (27.38)     3:07.40 (58.66)     3:33.26 (25.86)     4:01.66 (54.26)
  5 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'               4:04.52    4:07.57  
     1) Starke, Liz L 21                2) LeGro, Kristen N 21            
     3) Ivanova, Anastasia V 20         4) Barker, Stephanie A 22         
                  30.50   1:02.14 (1:02.14)     1:34.63 (32.49)   2:13.16 (1:11.02)
        2:40.33 (27.17)     3:12.11 (58.95)     3:38.42 (26.31)     4:07.57 (55.46)
  6 Nova SouthEastern University-FG  'B'                   NT    4:12.35  
     1) Martin, Devan K 20              2) Bransford, Ashley C 20         
     3) Schultz, Nichole D 19           4) Zatylny, Alex 20               
                  31.24   1:03.72 (1:03.72)     1:37.23 (33.51)   2:15.35 (1:11.63)
        2:43.82 (28.47)   3:16.67 (1:01.32)     3:42.96 (26.29)     4:12.35 (55.68)
  7 Indiana University of PA  'A'                          NT    4:12.71  
     1) Shumaker, Emily A 18            2) Mitidieri, Allyson J 18        
     3) Misavage, Kala N 20             4) Janosky, Christina 18          
                  30.95   1:04.00 (1:04.00)     1:36.90 (32.90)   2:14.28 (1:10.28)
        2:42.79 (28.51)   3:16.65 (1:02.37)     3:43.19 (26.54)     4:12.71 (56.06)
  8 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'C'               4:20.92   x4:20.01  
     1) Aiello, Jennifer M 18           2) Gargum, Nadia E 21             
     3) Jarquin, Tisha 21               4) Grodesky, Morgan E 19          
                  31.37   1:04.17 (1:04.17)     1:37.79 (33.62)   2:16.56 (1:12.39)
        2:45.99 (29.43)   3:21.21 (1:04.65)     3:48.37 (27.16)     4:20.01 (58.80)
  9 Indiana University of PA  'B'                          NT    4:21.08  
     1) Lehman, Katie S 19              2) Clark, Emily J 18              
     3) Humphries, Allison 18           4) Alshouse, Lauren E 18          
                  30.73   1:03.86 (1:03.86)     1:38.37 (34.51)   2:17.66 (1:13.80)
        2:46.42 (28.76)   3:28.51 (1:10.85)     3:47.96 (19.45)     4:21.08 (52.57)
 -- Western Kentucky University-KY  'C'                    NT   X4:07.74  
     1) Lewis, Ashley A 21              2) Counter, Taylor A 18           
     3) McLean, Katie Y 19              4) Young, Kreable A 19            
                  30.20   1:01.68 (1:01.68)     1:34.12 (32.44)   2:10.73 (1:09.05)
        2:38.44 (27.71)   3:11.81 (1:01.08)     3:39.08 (27.27)     4:07.74 (55.93)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Western Kentucky University-KY  'A'                    NT    3:24.47  
     1) Musser, Seth D 19               2) Musser, Luke A 21              
     3) Rodrigues, Heitor R 21          4) Cato, Drew C 19                
                  24.52       50.65 (50.65)     1:17.03 (26.38)     1:48.12 (57.47)
        2:11.18 (23.06)     2:37.51 (49.39)     2:59.71 (22.20)     3:24.47 (46.96)
  2 Western Kentucky University-KY  'B'                    NT    3:31.43  
     1) Housden, Chris M 21             2) Dalton, Sam S 19               
     3) Knezevich, Kevin N 22           4) Rushing, Neal T 20             
                  25.95       53.68 (53.68)     1:21.22 (27.54)     1:52.93 (59.25)
        2:16.29 (23.36)     2:43.94 (51.01)     3:06.45 (22.51)     3:31.43 (47.49)
  3 Nova SouthEastern University-FG  'A'                   NT    3:33.02  
     1) Rubenchik, Darren 20            2) Hornikel, Armin 21             
     3) Shelley, Jim J 19               4) Dougan, Ash 22                 
                  27.31       55.60 (55.60)     1:22.03 (26.43)     1:53.02 (57.42)
        2:17.04 (24.02)     2:46.06 (53.04)     3:08.53 (22.47)     3:33.02 (46.96)
  4 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'               3:34.06    3:35.01  
     1) Walsh, John W 19                2) Forbes, Alan D 21              
     3) Persson, Torbjorn A 19          4) Fermin, Anthony V 21           
                  27.12       56.12 (56.12)     1:23.71 (27.59)     1:55.05 (58.93)
        2:19.40 (24.35)     2:48.35 (53.30)     3:10.34 (21.99)     3:35.01 (46.66)
  5 Nova SouthEastern University-FG  'B'                   NT    3:37.71  
     1) Zislin, Michael S 19            2) Pfahler, Cameron J 21          
     3) Hayes, John Michael M 20        4) Mehlan, Florian 21             
                  27.88       56.56 (56.56)     1:23.76 (27.20)     1:55.00 (58.44)
        2:20.17 (25.17)     2:49.34 (54.34)     3:12.65 (23.31)     3:37.71 (48.37)
  6 Indiana University of PA  'A'                          NT    3:41.98  
     1) Kubaney, Conrad F 19            2) Fountain, Zack M 18            
     3) Long, Steve M 18                4) Smith, Walter P 20             
                  27.94       57.98 (57.98)     1:26.51 (28.53)   1:59.92 (1:01.94)
        2:23.32 (23.40)     2:53.10 (53.18)     3:16.00 (22.90)     3:41.98 (48.88)
  7 Indiana University of PA  'B'                          NT    4:01.50  
     1) Ford, Kyle K 19                 2) Pangman, Matthew 20            
     3) Szczurek, Matthew T 19          4) Hall, Vincent S 18             
                  29.96   1:01.12 (1:01.12)     1:31.08 (29.96)   2:05.85 (1:04.73)
        2:34.59 (28.74)   3:08.14 (1:02.29)     3:32.99 (24.85)     4:01.50 (53.36)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forsyth, Ashley M         19 WKU-KY                    NT   10:19.88  
                  28.83     1:00.12 (31.29)     1:31.63 (31.51)     2:03.25 (31.62)
        2:34.92 (31.67)     3:06.70 (31.78)     3:38.24 (31.54)     4:09.49 (31.25)
        4:40.89 (31.40)     5:12.32 (31.43)     5:43.62 (31.30)     6:15.22 (31.60)
        6:46.49 (31.27)     7:17.42 (30.93)     7:48.48 (31.06)     8:19.12 (30.64)
        8:49.73 (30.61)     9:20.29 (30.56)     9:50.29 (30.00)    10:19.88 (29.59)
  2 Holmes, Sam L             19 WKU-KY                    NT   10:22.67  
                  28.90       59.20 (30.30)     1:30.31 (31.11)     2:01.46 (31.15)
        2:32.67 (31.21)     3:03.89 (31.22)     3:35.35 (31.46)     4:06.75 (31.40)
        4:38.15 (31.40)     5:09.41 (31.26)     5:40.84 (31.43)     6:12.17 (31.33)
        6:43.66 (31.49)     7:14.95 (31.29)     7:46.44 (31.49)     8:18.03 (31.59)
        8:49.41 (31.38)     9:20.69 (31.28)     9:52.08 (31.39)    10:22.67 (30.59)
  3 Black, Erin R             20 Nsu Sharks-FG             NT   10:32.90  
                  29.32     1:01.24 (31.92)     1:33.26 (32.02)     2:04.99 (31.73)
        2:36.88 (31.89)     3:08.54 (31.66)     3:40.24 (31.70)     4:12.04 (31.80)
        4:43.32 (31.28)     5:14.50 (31.18)     5:46.08 (31.58)     6:17.99 (31.91)
        6:50.07 (32.08)     7:22.37 (32.30)     7:54.49 (32.12)     8:26.55 (32.06)
        8:58.03 (31.48)     9:29.72 (31.69)    10:01.71 (31.99)    10:32.90 (31.19)
  4 Miller, Melissa M         22 Fla. Atlantic-FG    11:03.39   10:49.26  
                  29.90     1:02.36 (32.46)     1:35.15 (32.79)     2:08.11 (32.96)
        2:41.03 (32.92)     3:13.76 (32.73)     3:46.23 (32.47)     4:18.82 (32.59)
        4:51.43 (32.61)     5:24.11 (32.68)     5:56.45 (32.34)     6:29.04 (32.59)
        7:01.37 (32.33)     7:33.79 (32.42)     8:06.34 (32.55)     8:39.19 (32.85)
        9:11.97 (32.78)     9:44.74 (32.77)    10:17.41 (32.67)    10:49.26 (31.85)
  5 Onstott, Chelsea L        20 Fla. Atlantic-FG    10:55.50   10:52.28  
                  30.22     1:03.12 (32.90)     1:36.11 (32.99)     2:09.03 (32.92)
        2:41.68 (32.65)     3:14.14 (32.46)     3:46.67 (32.53)     4:19.77 (33.10)
        4:52.48 (32.71)     5:25.44 (32.96)     5:58.48 (33.04)     6:31.17 (32.69)
        7:03.99 (32.82)     7:36.87 (32.88)     8:10.03 (33.16)     8:42.75 (32.72)
        9:16.08 (33.33)     9:48.54 (32.46)    10:20.83 (32.29)    10:52.28 (31.45)
  6 Pruitt, Jessica M         20 Fla. Atlantic-FG    11:17.05   10:55.38  
                  30.84     1:03.64 (32.80)     1:36.86 (33.22)     2:09.89 (33.03)
        2:42.83 (32.94)     3:15.55 (32.72)     3:48.40 (32.85)     4:21.43 (33.03)
        4:54.35 (32.92)     5:27.32 (32.97)     6:00.07 (32.75)     6:32.57 (32.50)
        7:05.36 (32.79)     7:38.17 (32.81)     8:11.06 (32.89)     8:44.17 (33.11)
        9:17.38 (33.21)     9:50.16 (32.78)    10:23.33 (33.17)    10:55.38 (32.05)
  7 Bergen, Rebecca K         18 Nsu Sharks-FG             NT   11:02.83  
                  30.73     1:03.84 (33.11)     1:37.26 (33.42)     2:10.55 (33.29)
        2:43.71 (33.16)     3:16.68 (32.97)     3:49.84 (33.16)     4:22.60 (32.76)
        4:55.64 (33.04)     5:28.68 (33.04)     6:01.94 (33.26)     6:35.60 (33.66)
        7:08.68 (33.08)     7:42.55 (33.87)     8:15.72 (33.17)     8:49.35 (33.63)
        9:22.90 (33.55)     9:56.35 (33.45)    10:30.31 (33.96)    11:02.83 (32.52)
  8 Long, Ally M              19 Crimson Hawks             NT   11:10.34  
                  30.83     1:04.00 (33.17)     1:37.75 (33.75)     2:11.55 (33.80)
        2:45.43 (33.88)     3:19.53 (34.10)     3:53.52 (33.99)     4:27.31 (33.79)
        5:01.21 (33.90)     5:35.05 (33.84)     6:08.94 (33.89)     6:42.83 (33.89)
        7:16.53 (33.70)     7:50.19 (33.66)     8:23.96 (33.77)     8:57.73 (33.77)
        9:31.31 (33.58)    10:04.86 (33.55)    10:38.03 (33.17)    11:10.34 (32.31)
  9 Molano, Chanele E         20 Crimson Hawks             NT   11:16.28  
                  29.46     1:01.85 (32.39)     1:35.32 (33.47)     2:09.18 (33.86)
        2:43.34 (34.16)     3:17.78 (34.44)     3:52.19 (34.41)     4:26.59 (34.40)
        5:01.09 (34.50)     5:35.42 (34.33)     6:09.45 (34.03)     6:43.61 (34.16)
        7:17.98 (34.37)     7:52.21 (34.23)     8:26.74 (34.53)     9:00.99 (34.25)
        9:35.28 (34.29)    10:09.86 (34.58)    10:43.55 (33.69)    11:16.28 (32.73)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Czarnecki, Mikolaj P      22 Fla. Atlantic-FG          NT    9:34.00  
                  25.43       53.30 (27.87)     1:21.61 (28.31)     1:50.08 (28.47)
        2:18.79 (28.71)     2:47.64 (28.85)     3:16.42 (28.78)     3:45.57 (29.15)
        4:14.68 (29.11)     4:43.52 (28.84)     5:12.20 (28.68)     5:41.19 (28.99)
        6:10.43 (29.24)     6:39.92 (29.49)     7:09.04 (29.12)     7:38.17 (29.13)
        8:07.52 (29.35)     8:36.89 (29.37)     9:05.84 (28.95)     9:34.00 (28.16)
  2 Nordstrand, Oskar         20 Nsu Sharks-FG             NT    9:43.16  
                  26.14       54.58 (28.44)     1:23.35 (28.77)     1:52.66 (29.31)
        2:22.29 (29.63)     2:51.82 (29.53)     3:21.31 (29.49)     3:50.83 (29.52)
        4:20.56 (29.73)     4:50.15 (29.59)     5:18.97 (28.82)     5:47.96 (28.99)
        6:17.27 (29.31)     6:46.79 (29.52)     7:15.98 (29.19)     7:45.20 (29.22)
        8:14.98 (29.78)     8:44.56 (29.58)     9:14.20 (29.64)     9:43.16 (28.96)
  3 Norris, Chris J           19 Nsu Sharks-FG             NT    9:50.17  
                  26.63       55.77 (29.14)     1:25.19 (29.42)     1:54.88 (29.69)
        2:24.43 (29.55)     2:54.14 (29.71)     3:24.02 (29.88)     3:53.95 (29.93)
        4:23.64 (29.69)     4:53.50 (29.86)     5:23.21 (29.71)     5:53.19 (29.98)
        6:23.04 (29.85)     6:52.98 (29.94)     7:22.86 (29.88)     7:52.77 (29.91)
        8:22.43 (29.66)     8:51.99 (29.56)     9:21.40 (29.41)     9:50.17 (28.77)
  4 Rayner, David A           21 WKU-KY                    NT    9:54.51  
                  26.37       55.60 (29.23)     1:25.51 (29.91)     1:55.82 (30.31)
        2:26.31 (30.49)     2:56.55 (30.24)     3:26.96 (30.41)     3:57.54 (30.58)
        4:28.05 (30.51)     4:58.33 (30.28)     5:29.07 (30.74)     5:59.32 (30.25)
        6:29.40 (30.08)     6:59.11 (29.71)     7:28.55 (29.44)     7:58.31 (29.76)
        8:28.34 (30.03)     8:57.53 (29.19)     9:26.22 (28.69)     9:54.51 (28.29)
  5 Tarr, Alex M              21 Nsu Sharks-FG             NT   10:01.01  
                  27.70       57.69 (29.99)     1:27.71 (30.02)     1:58.07 (30.36)
        2:28.56 (30.49)     2:59.47 (30.91)     3:17.03 (17.56)     4:00.29 (43.26)
        4:31.00 (30.71)     5:01.34 (30.34)     5:32.06 (30.72)     6:02.65 (30.59)
        6:33.13 (30.48)     7:03.46 (30.33)     7:33.65 (30.19)     8:04.13 (30.48)
        8:34.28 (30.15)     9:03.76 (29.48)     9:33.39 (29.63)    10:01.01 (27.62)
  6 Hopkins, Brandon M        18 Crimson Hawks             NT   10:01.76  
                  27.42       57.13 (29.71)     1:27.49 (30.36)     1:58.22 (30.73)
        2:29.35 (31.13)     3:00.50 (31.15)     3:30.88 (30.38)     4:01.34 (30.46)
        4:32.59 (31.25)     5:03.09 (30.50)     5:33.73 (30.64)     6:04.45 (30.72)
        6:34.78 (30.33)     7:05.25 (30.47)     7:35.92 (30.67)     8:06.31 (30.39)
        8:35.11 (28.80)     9:05.35 (30.24)     9:34.06 (28.71)    10:01.76 (27.70)
  7 Pendry, Adam L            22 WKU-KY                    NT   10:01.90  
                  27.19       56.77 (29.58)     1:26.73 (29.96)     1:56.99 (30.26)
        2:27.27 (30.28)     2:57.30 (30.03)     3:27.27 (29.97)     3:57.65 (30.38)
        4:27.86 (30.21)     4:58.11 (30.25)     5:28.33 (30.22)     5:58.97 (30.64)
        6:29.22 (30.25)     6:59.56 (30.34)     7:30.83 (31.27)     8:01.13 (30.30)
        8:31.80 (30.67)     9:01.57 (29.77)     9:32.16 (30.59)    10:01.90 (29.74)
  8 Donovan, David N          21 Crimson Hawks             NT   10:31.65  
                  27.96       58.46 (30.50)     1:29.70 (31.24)     2:01.45 (31.75)
        2:33.25 (31.80)     3:05.22 (31.97)     3:37.10 (31.88)     4:09.29 (32.19)
        4:41.51 (32.22)     5:13.57 (32.06)     5:45.88 (32.31)     6:17.42 (31.54)
        6:49.59 (32.17)     7:21.87 (32.28)     7:54.05 (32.18)     8:26.03 (31.98)
        8:57.57 (31.54)     9:29.06 (31.49)    10:00.56 (31.50)    10:31.65 (31.09)
  9 Erton, Erik T             19 Fla. Atlantic-FG    10:23.96   10:35.27  
                  27.43       58.25 (30.82)     1:30.24 (31.99)     2:01.90 (31.66)
        2:33.79 (31.89)     3:05.87 (32.08)     3:38.10 (32.23)     4:10.14 (32.04)
        4:42.73 (32.59)     5:14.73 (32.00)     5:46.38 (31.65)     6:18.56 (32.18)
        6:50.68 (32.12)     7:22.83 (32.15)     7:55.34 (32.51)     8:28.01 (32.67)
        9:00.17 (32.16)     9:32.70 (32.53)    10:04.83 (32.13)    10:35.27 (30.44)
 10 Gettino, Mark J           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG    10:37.02   10:38.43  
                  29.00       59.81 (30.81)     1:31.14 (31.33)     2:03.60 (32.46)
        2:36.41 (32.81)     3:08.55 (32.14)     3:40.19 (31.64)     4:12.13 (31.94)
        4:44.74 (32.61)     5:17.45 (32.71)     5:49.09 (31.64)     6:21.00 (31.91)
        6:53.38 (32.38)     7:25.97 (32.59)     7:58.22 (32.25)     8:30.74 (32.52)
        9:03.11 (32.37)     9:35.28 (32.17)    10:07.26 (31.98)    10:38.43 (31.17)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marquess, Susan D         19 WKU-KY                    NT    1:54.00  
                  26.29       55.17 (28.88)     1:24.78 (29.61)     1:54.00 (29.22)
  2 Chapple, Lauren           18 Nsu Sharks-FG             NT    1:54.15  
                  27.02       55.50 (28.48)     1:24.80 (29.30)     1:54.15 (29.35)
  3 Kovacs, Anett             20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:51.09    1:55.64  
                  26.91       56.16 (29.25)     1:25.90 (29.74)     1:55.64 (29.74)
  4 Smith, Georgia A          21 WKU-KY                    NT    1:56.06  
                  27.12       56.66 (29.54)     1:26.89 (30.23)     1:56.06 (29.17)
  5 Mills, Madi V             18 WKU-KY                    NT    1:57.16  
                  27.05       56.66 (29.61)     1:26.83 (30.17)     1:57.16 (30.33)
  6 Nyback, Jonna C           23 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:50.96    1:57.37  
                  27.08       56.13 (29.05)     1:26.53 (30.40)     1:57.37 (30.84)
  7 Barker, Stephanie A       22 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:00.38    1:58.24  
                  27.62       57.62 (30.00)     1:28.16 (30.54)     1:58.24 (30.08)
  8 Aranda, Ashley N          21 Nsu Sharks-FG             NT    1:58.82  
                  28.11       58.34 (30.23)     1:29.04 (30.70)     1:58.82 (29.78)
  9 Chaney, Laurel B          20 WKU-KY                    NT   x1:59.27  
                  27.99       58.34 (30.35)     1:29.17 (30.83)     1:59.27 (30.10)
 10 Bransford, Ashley C       20 Nsu Sharks-FG             NT    1:59.33  
                  27.75       57.61 (29.86)     1:28.55 (30.94)     1:59.33 (30.78)
 11 DeRidder, Casey M         22 WKU-KY                    NT   x2:00.96  
                  27.70       57.60 (29.90)     1:29.16 (31.56)     2:00.96 (31.80)
 12 Richardson, Jordan J      21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:59.59   x2:02.54  
                  27.99       58.87 (30.88)     1:30.64 (31.77)     2:02.54 (31.90)
 13 Hanft, Marie F            21 Nsu Sharks-FG             NT   x2:02.80  
                  29.41     1:00.75 (31.34)     1:32.34 (31.59)     2:02.80 (30.46)
 14 Giordani, Michelle        18 Crimson Hawks             NT    2:03.02  
                  27.82       58.45 (30.63)     1:30.44 (31.99)     2:03.02 (32.58)
 15 Steinert, Dana E          19 Crimson Hawks             NT    2:04.01  
                  28.79       59.78 (30.99)     1:31.91 (32.13)     2:04.01 (32.10)
 16 Conard, Sam M             18 Crimson Hawks             NT    2:12.40  
                  30.01     1:03.34 (33.33)     1:37.92 (34.58)     2:12.40 (34.48)
 17 Alshouse, Lauren E        18 Crimson Hawks             NT   x2:12.98  
                  29.62     1:03.07 (33.45)     1:38.06 (34.99)     2:12.98 (34.92)
 18 Soracco, Christina N      18 Crimson Hawks             NT   x2:16.13  
                  31.28     1:05.83 (34.55)     1:41.26 (35.43)     2:16.13 (34.87)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dajka, Adam               22 WKU-KY                    NT    1:44.39  
                  24.47       50.65 (26.18)     1:17.61 (26.96)     1:44.39 (26.78)
  2 Van Zee, Jay J            22 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:42.14    1:44.55  
                  24.65       51.22 (26.57)     1:17.84 (26.62)     1:44.55 (26.71)
  3 Zislin, Michael S         19 Nsu Sharks-FG             NT    1:45.49  
                  25.23       52.41 (27.18)     1:19.22 (26.81)     1:45.49 (26.27)
  4 Rushing, Neal T           20 WKU-KY                    NT    1:46.15  
                  24.67       51.91 (27.24)     1:19.46 (27.55)     1:46.15 (26.69)
  5 Mehlan, Florian           21 Nsu Sharks-FG             NT    1:46.47  
                  25.11       52.62 (27.51)     1:20.13 (27.51)     1:46.47 (26.34)
  6 Cates, Addison J          18 Nsu Sharks-FG             NT    1:46.74  
                  24.98       52.11 (27.13)     1:19.61 (27.50)     1:46.74 (27.13)
  7 Gasnick, Tom M            21 WKU-KY                    NT    1:47.78  
                  25.45       52.82 (27.37)     1:20.75 (27.93)     1:47.78 (27.03)
  8 Lapinski, Ty R            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:47.80    1:48.79  
                  25.81       53.81 (28.00)     1:21.72 (27.91)     1:48.79 (27.07)
  9 Essary, Tyler J           19 WKU-KY                    NT   x1:48.83  
                  24.83       52.34 (27.51)     1:20.42 (28.08)     1:48.83 (28.41)
 10 Lorson, Elliott W         20 WKU-KY                    NT   x1:48.88  
                  25.04       52.28 (27.24)     1:20.76 (28.48)     1:48.88 (28.12)
 11 Steele, Joey M            18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:47.59    1:49.03  
                  25.71       53.31 (27.60)     1:21.53 (28.22)     1:49.03 (27.50)
 12 Termin, Anthony P         21 Crimson Hawks             NT    1:49.57  
                  24.81       52.22 (27.41)     1:21.11 (28.89)     1:49.57 (28.46)
 13 Hill, James A             19 Nsu Sharks-FG             NT   x1:50.53  
                  26.05       54.30 (28.25)     1:22.73 (28.43)     1:50.53 (27.80)
 14 Smith, Walter P           20 Crimson Hawks             NT    1:51.30  
                  25.51       53.66 (28.15)     1:22.38 (28.72)     1:51.30 (28.92)
 15 Long, Steve M             18 Crimson Hawks             NT    1:51.97  
                  25.06       53.05 (27.99)     1:22.47 (29.42)     1:51.97 (29.50)
 16 Fountain, Zack M          18 Crimson Hawks             NT   x1:54.24  
                  27.11       55.74 (28.63)     1:24.83 (29.09)     1:54.24 (29.41)
 17 Hall, Vincent S           18 Crimson Hawks             NT   x1:59.87  
                  27.69       58.03 (30.34)     1:28.96 (30.93)     1:59.87 (30.91)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drazga, Paige J           18 WKU-KY                    NT      24.20  
  2 Mishler, Hilary M         21 WKU-KY                    NT      24.75  
  3 McAteer, Ashley L         20 Crimson Hawks             NT      25.03  
  4 Cutter, Linea L           18 Nsu Sharks-FG             NT      25.13  
  4 Nilsson, Frida A          20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       24.49      25.13  
  6 Cato, Katelyn E           20 WKU-KY                    NT      25.23  
  7 LeGro, Kristen N          21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       25.20      25.68  
  8 Zatylny, Alex             20 Nsu Sharks-FG             NT      25.80  
  9 Frascino, Victoria H      19 WKU-KY                    NT     x25.84  
 10 Dymond, Stephanie         18 Crimson Hawks             NT      25.94  
 11 Sunyak, Arianna N         18 Nsu Sharks-FG             NT      25.99  
 12 Shumaker, Emily A         18 Crimson Hawks             NT      26.08  
 13 Counter, Taylor A         18 WKU-KY                    NT     x26.14  
 14 Newman, Nicole            18 Crimson Hawks             NT     x26.24  
 15 Smith, Kelsea S           20 Nsu Sharks-FG             NT     x26.29  
 16 Campillo, Natalie         18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       25.93      26.44  
 17 Grodesky, Morgan E        19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       25.93     x26.59  
 18 Humphries, Allison        18 Crimson Hawks             NT     x26.73  
 19 Uhl, Miranda M            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       38.45     x38.96  
 -- Bayles, Arrika               WKU-KY                    NT     X26.47  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Eric S          21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       20.44      21.38  
  2 Kunkel, Billy T           20 WKU-KY                    NT      21.49  
  3 Hornikel, Armin           21 Nsu Sharks-FG             NT      21.54  
  4 Rodrigues, Heitor R       21 WKU-KY                    NT      21.55  
  5 Simpson, Esau W           21 Nsu Sharks-FG             NT      21.73  
  6 Vorst, Jordan S           20 WKU-KY                    NT      21.81  
  7 Fermin, Anthony V         21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       21.79      22.15  
  8 Bunge, William H          21 Nsu Sharks-FG             NT      22.24  
  9 Forbes, Alan D            21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       22.20      22.41  
 10 McWhorter, Doug D         19 Crimson Hawks             NT      22.44  
 10 Knezevich, Kevin N        22 WKU-KY                    NT     x22.44  
 12 Donahue, Chris J          22 WKU-KY                    NT     x22.57  
 13 Persson, Torbjorn A       19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       22.08     x22.70  
 14 Shelley, Jim J            19 Nsu Sharks-FG             NT     x22.98  
 15 Steider, Dustin J         18 Crimson Hawks             NT      23.03  
 16 Cummings, Alex A          18 Crimson Hawks             NT      23.94  
 17 Mudlo, Logan M            19 Crimson Hawks             NT     x24.73  
 18 Brown, Stewart S          18 Crimson Hawks             NT     x25.02  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Runyon-Hass, Hannah       19 WKU-KY                    NT    4:27.34  
                  28.93     1:02.14 (33.21)     1:37.32 (35.18)     2:11.76 (34.44)
        2:48.86 (37.10)     3:26.68 (37.82)     3:57.92 (31.24)     4:27.34 (29.42)
  2 Duff, Allie J             18 WKU-KY                    NT    4:27.71  
                  28.60     1:01.02 (32.42)     1:35.20 (34.18)     2:08.84 (33.64)
        2:48.12 (39.28)     3:27.77 (39.65)     3:58.40 (30.63)     4:27.71 (29.31)
  3 Lefanowicz, Iwona         19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:28.61    4:32.49  
                  29.07     1:02.98 (33.91)     1:36.46 (33.48)     2:09.52 (33.06)
        2:48.79 (39.27)     3:28.94 (40.15)     4:01.15 (32.21)     4:32.49 (31.34)
  4 Van Oost, Alex N          20 WKU-KY                    NT    4:37.12  
                  29.99     1:04.02 (34.03)     1:38.68 (34.66)     2:11.92 (33.24)
        2:51.76 (39.84)     3:32.17 (40.41)     4:05.32 (33.15)     4:37.12 (31.80)
  5 Jamborska, Ewa M          22 Nsu Sharks-FG             NT    4:39.53  
                  30.14     1:04.64 (34.50)     1:43.21 (38.57)     2:20.72 (37.51)
        2:58.62 (37.90)     3:36.67 (38.05)     4:09.25 (32.58)     4:39.53 (30.28)
  6 Mitidieri, Allyson J      18 Crimson Hawks             NT    4:39.79  
                  30.95     1:05.48 (34.53)     1:42.25 (36.77)     2:17.83 (35.58)
        2:56.58 (38.75)     3:35.93 (39.35)     4:08.80 (32.87)     4:39.79 (30.99)
  7 Gonzalez, Allie M         20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:46.79    4:41.70  
                  29.35     1:02.82 (33.47)     1:39.70 (36.88)     2:15.25 (35.55)
        2:57.25 (42.00)     3:38.64 (41.39)     4:10.86 (32.22)     4:41.70 (30.84)
  8 Ivanova, Anastasia V      20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:53.64    4:42.14  
                  29.26     1:02.52 (33.26)     1:39.52 (37.00)     2:15.19 (35.67)
        2:56.38 (41.19)     3:37.84 (41.46)     4:10.48 (32.64)     4:42.14 (31.66)
  9 Larsen, Chelsea R         21 WKU-KY                    NT   x4:44.48  
                  29.70     1:03.71 (34.01)     1:41.12 (37.41)     2:17.67 (36.55)
        2:57.86 (40.19)     3:38.46 (40.60)     4:12.17 (33.71)     4:44.48 (32.31)
 10 McCarthy, Kara L          21 WKU-KY                    NT   x4:45.57  
                  31.26     1:07.17 (35.91)     1:44.64 (37.47)     2:21.33 (36.69)
        3:01.32 (39.99)     3:40.58 (39.26)     4:13.86 (33.28)     4:45.57 (31.71)
 11 Schultz, Nichole D        19 Nsu Sharks-FG             NT    4:49.43  
                  29.29     1:03.16 (33.87)     1:39.67 (36.51)     2:15.96 (36.29)
        2:58.82 (42.86)     3:42.22 (43.40)     4:15.92 (33.70)     4:49.43 (33.51)
 12 Rocheleau, Jessica M      18 Nsu Sharks-FG             NT    4:50.04  
                  30.33     1:05.85 (35.52)     1:43.71 (37.86)     2:20.17 (36.46)
        3:01.45 (41.28)     3:43.87 (42.42)     4:17.21 (33.34)     4:50.04 (32.83)
 13 Garland, Jenn N           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:07.40   x4:56.92  
                  30.93     1:06.99 (36.06)     1:45.68 (38.69)     2:24.03 (38.35)
        3:06.30 (42.27)     3:49.63 (43.33)     4:23.82 (34.19)     4:56.92 (33.10)
 14 Soracco, Stephanie N      18 Crimson Hawks             NT    4:57.88  
                  30.97     1:08.83 (37.86)     1:47.28 (38.45)     2:26.49 (39.21)
        3:07.14 (40.65)     3:49.29 (42.15)     4:24.19 (34.90)     4:57.88 (33.69)
 15 Rudkin, Caroline G        18 Crimson Hawks             NT    5:04.69  
                  32.41     1:09.83 (37.42)     1:48.52 (38.69)     2:26.95 (38.43)
        3:10.52 (43.57)     3:54.45 (43.93)     4:30.19 (35.74)     5:04.69 (34.50)
 16 Howell, Lauryn E          18 Nsu Sharks-FG             NT   x5:07.87  
                  33.54     1:13.13 (39.59)     1:51.06 (37.93)     2:27.73 (36.67)
        3:12.91 (45.18)     3:59.43 (46.52)     4:34.74 (35.31)     5:07.87 (33.13)
 17 Clark, Emily J            18 Crimson Hawks             NT   x5:09.99  
                  33.43     1:10.42 (36.99)     1:51.03 (40.61)     2:30.83 (39.80)
        3:13.37 (42.54)     3:56.68 (43.31)     4:33.90 (37.22)     5:09.99 (36.09)
 18 O'Leary, Erin K           17 Crimson Hawks             NT   x5:30.55  
                  35.23     1:16.39 (41.16)     2:00.24 (43.85)     2:43.45 (43.21)
        3:29.36 (45.91)     4:15.28 (45.92)     4:53.29 (38.01)     5:30.55 (37.26)
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pek, Csaba                22 Fla. Atlantic-FG     3:53.73    4:01.92  
                  25.60       54.89 (29.29)     1:25.24 (30.35)     1:55.70 (30.46)
        2:30.11 (34.41)     3:05.09 (34.98)     3:34.14 (29.05)     4:01.92 (27.78)
  2 Musser, Seth D            19 WKU-KY                    NT    4:04.66  
                  25.45       55.32 (29.87)     1:25.54 (30.22)     1:55.58 (30.04)
        2:31.74 (36.16)     3:07.97 (36.23)     3:36.89 (28.92)     4:04.66 (27.77)
  3 Grundstrom, Jonas         24 Nsu Sharks-FG             NT    4:10.94  
                  26.40       56.53 (30.13)     1:29.69 (33.16)     2:01.29 (31.60)
        2:37.37 (36.08)     3:13.75 (36.38)     3:43.25 (29.50)     4:10.94 (27.69)
  4 Aldabe, Oscar             21 Nsu Sharks-FG             NT    4:11.13  
                  25.91       56.12 (30.21)     1:28.39 (32.27)     2:00.23 (31.84)
        2:35.24 (35.01)     3:11.47 (36.23)     3:42.32 (30.85)     4:11.13 (28.81)
  5 Little, Loui H            19 WKU-KY                    NT    4:13.24  
                  26.78       57.59 (30.81)     1:32.06 (34.47)     2:04.63 (32.57)
        2:40.61 (35.98)     3:16.14 (35.53)     3:45.15 (29.01)     4:13.24 (28.09)
  6 Hayes, John Michael M     20 Nsu Sharks-FG             NT    4:14.76  
                  26.81       57.77 (30.96)     1:31.55 (33.78)     2:04.98 (33.43)
        2:40.92 (35.94)     3:17.09 (36.17)     3:46.30 (29.21)     4:14.76 (28.46)
  7 Chambers, Cameron M       21 Nsu Sharks-FG             NT   x4:16.55  
                  27.96       59.83 (31.87)     1:34.08 (34.25)     2:07.99 (33.91)
        2:43.39 (35.40)     3:19.11 (35.72)     3:48.67 (29.56)     4:16.55 (27.88)
  8 Dalton, Sam S             19 WKU-KY                    NT    4:17.33  
                  26.44       56.72 (30.28)     1:29.21 (32.49)     2:02.02 (32.81)
        2:38.54 (36.52)     3:15.46 (36.92)     3:46.89 (31.43)     4:17.33 (30.44)
  9 Lapinski, Ty R            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:17.58    4:17.97  
                  27.25       58.02 (30.77)     1:31.41 (33.39)     2:04.17 (32.76)
        2:43.00 (38.83)     3:21.68 (38.68)     3:50.41 (28.73)     4:17.97 (27.56)
 10 Key, J D                  19 Nsu Sharks-FG             NT   x4:19.61  
                  27.37       59.06 (31.69)     1:34.40 (35.34)     2:08.94 (34.54)
        2:44.35 (35.41)     3:20.67 (36.32)     3:50.38 (29.71)     4:19.61 (29.23)
 11 Zelehowsky, Lucas R       20 WKU-KY                    NT   x4:20.37  
                  26.38       56.22 (29.84)     1:30.68 (34.46)     2:05.35 (34.67)
        2:41.55 (36.20)     3:19.36 (37.81)     3:50.62 (31.26)     4:20.37 (29.75)
 12 Gatlin, Will D            18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:20.57    4:20.83  
                  27.18       58.47 (31.29)     1:31.02 (32.55)     2:03.13 (32.11)
        2:41.94 (38.81)     3:20.98 (39.04)     3:51.14 (30.16)     4:20.83 (29.69)
 13 Hopkins, Brandon M        18 Crimson Hawks             NT    4:25.76  
                  27.51     1:00.22 (32.71)     1:36.35 (36.13)     2:11.18 (34.83)
        2:47.46 (36.28)     3:23.92 (36.46)     3:55.28 (31.36)     4:25.76 (30.48)
 14 Nakagama, Matthew A       17 Crimson Hawks             NT    4:30.76  
                  27.40       58.52 (31.12)     1:33.27 (34.75)     2:07.87 (34.60)
        2:47.52 (39.65)     3:28.58 (41.06)     4:00.09 (31.51)     4:30.76 (30.67)
 15 Hall, Vincent S           18 Crimson Hawks             NT    4:34.98  
                  28.33     1:01.24 (32.91)     1:37.71 (36.47)     2:13.93 (36.22)
        2:51.56 (37.63)     3:30.07 (38.51)     4:03.01 (32.94)     4:34.98 (31.97)
 16 Ford, Kyle K              19 Crimson Hawks             NT   x4:39.38  
                  28.18     1:01.12 (32.94)     1:36.76 (35.64)     2:11.79 (35.03)
        2:52.73 (40.94)     3:32.92 (40.19)     4:06.67 (33.75)     4:39.38 (32.71)
 17 Brown, Stewart S          18 Crimson Hawks             NT   x4:51.94  
                  29.81     1:04.74 (34.93)     1:43.92 (39.18)     2:21.94 (38.02)
        3:02.92 (40.98)     3:43.75 (40.83)     4:17.81 (34.06)     4:51.94 (34.13)
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feeser, Kristiana M       21 WKU-KY                    NT      57.64  
                  27.23       57.64 (30.41)                                        
  2 Hersey, Erin M            21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       58.86      57.72  
                  27.26       57.72 (30.46)                                        
  3 Kovacs, Anett             20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       57.12      58.93  
                  27.91       58.93 (31.02)                                        
  4 Ivanova, Anastasia V      20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       59.82      59.26  
                  28.18       59.26 (31.08)                                        
  5 Chapple, Lauren           18 Nsu Sharks-FG             NT      59.93  
                  28.38       59.93 (31.55)                                        
  6 Starke, Liz L             21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       58.31   x1:00.09  
                  28.01     1:00.09 (32.08)                                        
  7 Marx, Courtney N          20 WKU-KY                    NT    1:00.58  
                  28.80     1:00.58 (31.78)                                        
  8 Chbihi, Noufissa          21 WKU-KY                    NT    1:00.87  
                  28.65     1:00.87 (32.22)                                        
  9 Frascino, Victoria H      19 WKU-KY                    NT   x1:01.32  
                  28.94     1:01.32 (32.38)                                        
 10 Schultz, Nichole D        19 Nsu Sharks-FG             NT    1:02.37  
                  29.00     1:02.37 (33.37)                                        
 11 McLean, Katie Y           19 WKU-KY                    NT   x1:02.63  
                  29.18     1:02.63 (33.45)                                        
 12 Misavage, Kala N          20 Crimson Hawks             NT    1:02.88  
                  29.31     1:02.88 (33.57)                                        
 13 Lehman, Katie S           19 Crimson Hawks             NT    1:03.58  
                  30.41     1:03.58 (33.17)                                        
 14 Humphries, Allison        18 Crimson Hawks             NT    1:03.90  
                  29.66     1:03.90 (34.24)                                        
 15 Wilson, Courtney E        20 Nsu Sharks-FG             NT    1:06.33  
                  31.28     1:06.33 (35.05)                                        
 16 Thomas, Andrea M          19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:09.65   x1:09.73  
                  32.11     1:09.73 (37.62)                                        
 17 Alshouse, Lauren E        18 Crimson Hawks             NT   x1:10.39  
                  31.21     1:10.39 (39.18)                                        
 18 Smith, Kelsey A           19 Crimson Hawks             NT   x1:12.51  
                  34.03     1:12.51 (38.48)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodrigues, Heitor R       21 WKU-KY                    NT      49.80  
                  23.60       49.80 (26.20)                                        
  2 Czarnecki, Mikolaj P      22 Fla. Atlantic-FG       49.41      50.82  
                  23.78       50.82 (27.04)                                        
  3 Knezevich, Kevin N        22 WKU-KY                    NT      51.87  
                  24.16       51.87 (27.71)                                        
  4 Dougan, Ash               22 Nsu Sharks-FG             NT      52.95  
                  24.47       52.95 (28.48)                                        
  5 Schoeff, Jake D           19 WKU-KY                    NT      53.43  
                  24.89       53.43 (28.54)                                        
  6 Van Zee, Jay J            22 Fla. Atlantic-FG       56.16      53.57  
                  25.01       53.57 (28.56)                                        
  7 Groneck, Tyler D          18 WKU-KY                    NT     x53.98  
                  25.14       53.98 (28.84)                                        
  8 Shelley, Jim J            19 Nsu Sharks-FG             NT      54.61  
                  25.52       54.61 (29.09)                                        
  9 Long, Steve M             18 Crimson Hawks             NT      54.78  
                  25.05       54.78 (29.73)                                        
 10 Steider, Dustin J         18 Crimson Hawks             NT      54.83  
                  25.36       54.83 (29.47)                                        
 11 Cown, Chad C              20 WKU-KY                    NT     x56.58  
                  25.79       56.58 (30.79)                                        
 12 Hill, James A             19 Nsu Sharks-FG             NT      57.66  
                  27.15       57.66 (30.51)                                        
 13 Smith, Sean P             18 Crimson Hawks             NT      59.07  
                  26.96       59.07 (32.11)                                        
 14 Anderson, Josh C          19 Nsu Sharks-FG             NT     x59.40  
                  26.88       59.40 (32.52)                                        
 15 Szczurek, Matthew T       19 Crimson Hawks             NT   x1:01.78  
                  28.53     1:01.78 (33.25)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marquess, Susan D         19 WKU-KY                    NT      53.87  
                  26.02       53.87 (27.85)                                        
  2 Drazga, Paige J           18 WKU-KY                    NT      54.15  
                  26.24       54.15 (27.91)                                        
  3 Cutter, Linea L           18 Nsu Sharks-FG             NT      54.16  
                  26.34       54.16 (27.82)                                        
  4 Nyback, Jonna C           23 Fla. Atlantic-FG       51.98      54.53  
                  26.25       54.53 (28.28)                                        
  5 Smith, Georgia A          21 WKU-KY                    NT      54.81  
                  26.45       54.81 (28.36)                                        
  6 Cato, Katelyn E           20 WKU-KY                    NT     x54.92  
                  26.48       54.92 (28.44)                                        
  7 Barker, Stephanie A       22 Fla. Atlantic-FG       54.54      55.63  
                  26.81       55.63 (28.82)                                        
  8 LeGro, Kristen N          21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       55.69      56.03  
                  27.22       56.03 (28.81)                                        
  9 Rocheleau, Jessica M      18 Nsu Sharks-FG             NT      56.24  
                  27.27       56.24 (28.97)                                        
 10 Campillo, Natalie         18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       56.09     x56.46  
                  27.14       56.46 (29.32)                                        
 11 DeRidder, Casey M         22 WKU-KY                    NT     x56.76  
                  27.30       56.76 (29.46)                                        
 12 Sunyak, Arianna N         18 Nsu Sharks-FG             NT      57.44  
                  27.86       57.44 (29.58)                                        
 13 Smith, Kelsea S           20 Nsu Sharks-FG             NT     x57.54  
                  28.04       57.54 (29.50)                                        
 14 McAteer, Ashley L         20 Crimson Hawks             NT      57.61  
                  27.05       57.61 (30.56)                                        
 15 Giordani, Michelle        18 Crimson Hawks             NT      58.03  
                  27.77       58.03 (30.26)                                        
 16 Newman, Nicole            18 Crimson Hawks             NT      59.24  
                  28.10       59.24 (31.14)                                        
 17 Tucci, Alix A             18 Nsu Sharks-FG             NT   x1:00.15  
                  29.06     1:00.15 (31.09)                                        
 18 Conard, Sam M             18 Crimson Hawks             NT   x1:03.23  
                  30.29     1:03.23 (32.94)                                        
 19 Soracco, Christina N      18 Crimson Hawks             NT   x1:04.97  
                  31.33     1:04.97 (33.64)                                        
 20 Uhl, Miranda M            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:20.69   x1:23.96  
                  41.04     1:23.96 (42.92)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Eric S          21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       45.76      46.29  
                  22.27       46.29 (24.02)                                        
  2 Vorst, Jordan S           20 WKU-KY                    NT      47.74  
                  23.10       47.74 (24.64)                                        
  3 Kunkel, Billy T           20 WKU-KY                    NT      47.85  
                  23.17       47.85 (24.68)                                        
  4 Simpson, Esau W           21 Nsu Sharks-FG             NT      47.89  
                  23.09       47.89 (24.80)                                        
  5 Bunge, William H          21 Nsu Sharks-FG             NT      48.32  
                  23.14       48.32 (25.18)                                        
  6 Gasnick, Tom M            21 WKU-KY                    NT      48.45  
                  23.52       48.45 (24.93)                                        
  7 Walsh, John W             19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       47.39      48.55  
                  23.00       48.55 (25.55)                                        
  8 Rushing, Neal T           20 WKU-KY                    NT     x48.92  
                  23.78       48.92 (25.14)                                        
  9 Smith, Walter P           20 Crimson Hawks             NT      49.36  
                  23.74       49.36 (25.62)                                        
 10 Termin, Anthony P         21 Crimson Hawks             NT      50.10  
                  24.09       50.10 (26.01)                                        
 11 Pfahler, Cameron J        21 Nsu Sharks-FG             NT      50.17  
                  24.34       50.17 (25.83)                                        
 11 Persson, Torbjorn A       19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       49.28      50.17  
                  24.10       50.17 (26.07)                                        
 13 Mayer, Adam M             20 WKU-KY                    NT     x50.55  
                  24.42       50.55 (26.13)                                        
 14 McWhorter, Doug D         19 Crimson Hawks             NT      53.43  
                  23.75       53.43 (29.68)                                        
 15 Cummings, Alex A          18 Crimson Hawks             NT     x53.78  
                  25.57       53.78 (28.21)                                        
 16 Fish, Jared M             19 Nsu Sharks-FG             NT     x54.58  
                  25.99       54.58 (28.59)                                        
 17 Mudlo, Logan M            19 Crimson Hawks             NT     x55.00  
                  26.36       55.00 (28.64)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mishler, Hilary M         21 WKU-KY                    NT      56.90  
                  28.21       56.90 (28.69)                                        
  2 Lefanowicz, Iwona         19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       56.22      57.82  
                  28.11       57.82 (29.71)                                        
  3 Duff, Allie J             18 WKU-KY                    NT      58.03  
                  28.55       58.03 (29.48)                                        
  4 Chaney, Laurel B          20 WKU-KY                    NT    1:00.12  
                  29.44     1:00.12 (30.68)                                        
  5 Van Oost, Alex N          20 WKU-KY                    NT   x1:00.93  
                  30.03     1:00.93 (30.90)                                        
  6 Aranda, Ashley N          21 Nsu Sharks-FG             NT    1:01.42  
                  30.34     1:01.42 (31.08)                                        
  7 Gonzalez, Allie M         20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:02.25    1:01.68  
                  30.19     1:01.68 (31.49)                                        
  8 Swanson, Kelli A          19 Nsu Sharks-FG             NT    1:03.22  
                  31.04     1:03.22 (32.18)                                        
  9 Aiello, Jennifer M        18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:02.24    1:03.51  
                  31.18     1:03.51 (32.33)                                        
 10 Martin, Devan K           20 Nsu Sharks-FG             NT    1:03.73  
                  31.45     1:03.73 (32.28)                                        
 11 Shumaker, Emily A         18 Crimson Hawks             NT    1:04.10  
                  31.61     1:04.10 (32.49)                                        
 12 Lehman, Katie S           19 Crimson Hawks             NT    1:04.11  
                  30.88     1:04.11 (33.23)                                        
 13 Bales, Arrika A           22 WKU-KY                    NT   x1:04.49  
                  31.28     1:04.49 (33.21)                                        
 14 Jarquin, Tisha            21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:05.89   x1:04.80  
                  31.41     1:04.80 (33.39)                                        
 15 Howell, Lauryn E          18 Nsu Sharks-FG             NT   x1:06.62  
                  33.04     1:06.62 (33.58)                                        
 16 Dymond, Stephanie         18 Crimson Hawks             NT    1:07.55  
                  32.75     1:07.55 (34.80)                                        
 17 Rudkin, Caroline G        18 Crimson Hawks             NT   x1:08.83  
                  33.46     1:08.83 (35.37)                                        
 18 Misavage, Kala N          20 Crimson Hawks             NT   x1:12.11  
                  33.58     1:12.11 (38.53)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Musser, Seth D            19 WKU-KY                    NT      50.80  
                  24.73       50.80 (26.07)                                        
  2 Cato, Drew C              19 WKU-KY                    NT      52.89  
                  26.19       52.89 (26.70)                                        
  3 Watkins, Cameron J        21 WKU-KY                    NT      54.12  
                  26.56       54.12 (27.56)                                        
  4 Pek, Csaba                22 Fla. Atlantic-FG       52.20      54.13  
                  26.26       54.13 (27.87)                                        
  5 Housden, Chris M          21 WKU-KY                    NT     x54.21  
                  26.22       54.21 (27.99)                                        
  6 Nordstrand, Oskar         20 Nsu Sharks-FG             NT      55.17  
                  26.47       55.17 (28.70)                                        
  7 Rubenchik, Darren         20 Nsu Sharks-FG             NT      55.29  
                  27.03       55.29 (28.26)                                        
  8 Zislin, Michael S         19 Nsu Sharks-FG             NT      57.18  
                  28.36       57.18 (28.82)                                        
  9 Payne, Zack J             22 WKU-KY                    NT     x57.79  
                  27.56       57.79 (30.23)                                        
 10 Gatlin, Will D            18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       55.92      58.08  
                  28.03       58.08 (30.05)                                        
 11 Kubaney, Conrad F         19 Crimson Hawks             NT      58.80  
                  28.45       58.80 (30.35)                                        
 12 Wilkerson, Jeremy G       18 Crimson Hawks             NT    1:01.91  
                  30.40     1:01.91 (31.51)                                        
 13 Mudlo, Logan M            19 Crimson Hawks             NT    1:05.02  
                  31.68     1:05.02 (33.34)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kovacs, Anett             20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:52.65    4:59.43  
                  27.65       57.82 (30.17)     1:28.18 (30.36)     1:58.61 (30.43)
        2:29.36 (30.75)     2:59.89 (30.53)     3:29.99 (30.10)     3:59.94 (29.95)
        4:30.16 (30.22)     4:59.43 (29.27)                                        
  2 Black, Erin R             20 Nsu Sharks-FG             NT    5:02.37  
                  28.63       59.47 (30.84)     1:30.36 (30.89)     2:01.09 (30.73)
        2:31.90 (30.81)     3:02.17 (30.27)     3:32.37 (30.20)     4:02.43 (30.06)
        4:32.62 (30.19)     5:02.37 (29.75)                                        
  3 Marquess, Susan D         19 WKU-KY                    NT    5:05.14  
                  27.41       57.39 (29.98)     1:28.14 (30.75)     1:59.09 (30.95)
        2:29.91 (30.82)     3:01.01 (31.10)     3:32.04 (31.03)     4:03.19 (31.15)
        4:34.57 (31.38)     5:05.14 (30.57)                                        
  4 Forsyth, Ashley M         19 WKU-KY                    NT    5:10.50  
                  29.17       59.86 (30.69)     1:31.37 (31.51)     2:02.92 (31.55)
        2:34.68 (31.76)     3:06.15 (31.47)     3:37.83 (31.68)     4:08.81 (30.98)
        4:40.07 (31.26)     5:10.50 (30.43)                                        
  5 Holmes, Sam L             19 WKU-KY                    NT    5:10.69  
                  28.60       58.87 (30.27)     1:29.65 (30.78)     2:01.24 (31.59)
        2:32.87 (31.63)     3:04.88 (32.01)     3:36.59 (31.71)     4:08.29 (31.70)
        4:39.97 (31.68)     5:10.69 (30.72)                                        
  6 Mills, Madi V             18 WKU-KY                    NT   x5:11.81  
                  28.90     1:00.23 (31.33)     1:31.51 (31.28)     2:02.93 (31.42)
        2:34.54 (31.61)     3:06.26 (31.72)     3:37.39 (31.13)     4:09.21 (31.82)
        4:40.98 (31.77)     5:11.81 (30.83)                                        
  7 Young, Kreable A          19 WKU-KY                    NT   x5:17.80  
                  30.20     1:02.42 (32.22)     1:34.31 (31.89)     2:06.55 (32.24)
        2:38.58 (32.03)     3:10.59 (32.01)     3:42.49 (31.90)     4:14.17 (31.68)
        4:46.20 (32.03)     5:17.80 (31.60)                                        
  8 Onstott, Chelsea L        20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:11.99    5:18.43  
                  29.54     1:01.25 (31.71)     1:33.48 (32.23)     2:05.50 (32.02)
        2:37.54 (32.04)     3:09.28 (31.74)     3:42.28 (33.00)     4:15.12 (32.84)
        4:47.45 (32.33)     5:18.43 (30.98)                                        
  9 Miller, Melissa M         22 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:16.54    5:19.81  
                  29.14     1:00.68 (31.54)     1:32.89 (32.21)     2:05.55 (32.66)
        2:38.21 (32.66)     3:10.81 (32.60)     3:43.53 (32.72)     4:16.07 (32.54)
        4:48.38 (32.31)     5:19.81 (31.43)                                        
 10 Richardson, Jordan J      21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:23.87   x5:21.15  
                  29.48     1:01.74 (32.26)     1:34.49 (32.75)     2:07.38 (32.89)
        2:40.35 (32.97)     3:12.81 (32.46)     3:45.09 (32.28)     4:17.48 (32.39)
        4:49.64 (32.16)     5:21.15 (31.51)                                        
 11 Hanft, Marie F            21 Nsu Sharks-FG             NT    5:21.49  
                  30.06     1:01.97 (31.91)     1:34.41 (32.44)     2:06.84 (32.43)
        2:39.50 (32.66)     3:12.26 (32.76)     3:45.08 (32.82)     4:17.92 (32.84)
        4:50.59 (32.67)     5:21.49 (30.90)                                        
 12 Smith, Kellye A           20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:26.78   x5:24.17  
                  29.92     1:02.67 (32.75)     1:35.74 (33.07)     2:08.35 (32.61)
        2:41.33 (32.98)     3:14.66 (33.33)     3:47.35 (32.69)     4:20.20 (32.85)
        4:52.78 (32.58)     5:24.17 (31.39)                                        
 13 Bergen, Rebecca K         18 Nsu Sharks-FG             NT    5:30.03  
                  30.32     1:03.18 (32.86)     1:36.77 (33.59)     2:10.57 (33.80)
        2:44.05 (33.48)     3:17.36 (33.31)     3:50.57 (33.21)     4:23.70 (33.13)
        4:57.05 (33.35)     5:30.03 (32.98)                                        
 14 Janosky, Christina        18 Crimson Hawks             NT    5:30.24  
                  30.21     1:03.15 (32.94)     1:36.88 (33.73)     2:10.61 (33.73)
        2:44.29 (33.68)     3:17.74 (33.45)     3:51.59 (33.85)     4:25.34 (33.75)
        4:58.52 (33.18)     5:30.24 (31.72)                                        
 15 Long, Ally M              19 Crimson Hawks             NT    5:31.87  
                  29.34     1:02.26 (32.92)     1:36.16 (33.90)     2:10.38 (34.22)
        2:44.20 (33.82)     3:18.34 (34.14)     3:52.08 (33.74)     4:25.71 (33.63)
        4:59.32 (33.61)     5:31.87 (32.55)                                        
 16 Molano, Chanele E         20 Crimson Hawks             NT    5:32.51  
                  29.36     1:01.82 (32.46)     1:35.35 (33.53)     2:09.42 (34.07)
        2:43.24 (33.82)     3:17.49 (34.25)     3:51.89 (34.40)     4:26.38 (34.49)
        5:00.61 (34.23)     5:32.51 (31.90)                                        
 17 Witkowski, Sara J         20 Nsu Sharks-FG             NT   x5:33.35  
                  29.95     1:02.51 (32.56)     1:35.74 (33.23)     2:09.46 (33.72)
        2:43.43 (33.97)     3:17.68 (34.25)     3:51.92 (34.24)     4:26.15 (34.23)
        5:00.02 (33.87)     5:33.35 (33.33)                                        
 18 Soracco, Christina N      18 Crimson Hawks             NT   x5:54.38  
                  32.22     1:07.29 (35.07)     1:42.89 (35.60)     2:18.55 (35.66)
        2:54.72 (36.17)     3:30.96 (36.24)     4:07.11 (36.15)     4:43.44 (36.33)
        5:19.59 (36.15)     5:54.38 (34.79)                                        
 19 Smith, Kelsey A           19 Crimson Hawks             NT   x6:02.21  
                  33.40     1:09.02 (35.62)     1:45.39 (36.37)     2:22.00 (36.61)
        2:58.80 (36.80)     3:35.48 (36.68)     4:12.25 (36.77)     4:49.23 (36.98)
        5:26.22 (36.99)     6:02.21 (35.99)                                        
 20 Ghandour, Kristen G       19 Nsu Sharks-FG             NT   x6:06.67  
                  32.61     1:10.33 (37.72)     1:49.06 (38.73)     2:26.34 (37.28)
        3:02.82 (36.48)     3:39.86 (37.04)     4:17.04 (37.18)     4:54.43 (37.39)
        5:31.16 (36.73)     6:06.67 (35.51)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grundstrom, Jonas         24 Nsu Sharks-FG             NT    4:39.15  
                  25.89       53.38 (27.49)     1:21.25 (27.87)     1:49.49 (28.24)
        2:17.28 (27.79)     2:45.67 (28.39)     3:13.80 (28.13)     3:42.45 (28.65)
        4:11.42 (28.97)     4:39.15 (27.73)                                        
  2 Cates, Addison J          18 Nsu Sharks-FG             NT    4:42.30  
                  25.91       54.94 (29.03)     1:23.95 (29.01)     1:53.04 (29.09)
        2:21.92 (28.88)     2:50.23 (28.31)     3:18.93 (28.70)     3:47.54 (28.61)
        4:15.52 (27.98)     4:42.30 (26.78)                                        
  3 Van Zee, Jay J            22 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:33.15    4:43.26  
                  25.88       54.62 (28.74)     1:23.83 (29.21)     1:52.84 (29.01)
        2:21.56 (28.72)     2:50.40 (28.84)     3:19.30 (28.90)     3:47.94 (28.64)
        4:15.98 (28.04)     4:43.26 (27.28)                                        
  4 Aldabe, Oscar             21 Nsu Sharks-FG             NT    4:45.58  
                  25.78       54.01 (28.23)     1:23.27 (29.26)     1:52.43 (29.16)
        2:21.36 (28.93)     2:50.54 (29.18)     3:19.19 (28.65)     3:48.51 (29.32)
        4:17.76 (29.25)     4:45.58 (27.82)                                        
  5 Rayner, David A           21 WKU-KY                    NT    4:45.69  
                  25.42       53.57 (28.15)     1:22.82 (29.25)     1:52.69 (29.87)
        2:22.59 (29.90)     2:52.43 (29.84)     3:22.16 (29.73)     3:51.37 (29.21)
        4:19.33 (27.96)     4:45.69 (26.36)                                        
  6 Lorson, Elliott W         20 WKU-KY                    NT    4:48.82  
                  26.14       54.74 (28.60)     1:23.94 (29.20)     1:52.85 (28.91)
        2:21.96 (29.11)     2:51.54 (29.58)     3:21.01 (29.47)     3:51.21 (30.20)
        4:20.60 (29.39)     4:48.82 (28.22)                                        
  7 Lapinski, Ty R            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:48.16    4:50.71  
                  26.37       55.50 (29.13)     1:24.88 (29.38)     1:54.59 (29.71)
        2:24.24 (29.65)     2:54.00 (29.76)     3:23.48 (29.48)     3:53.11 (29.63)
        4:22.50 (29.39)     4:50.71 (28.21)                                        
  8 Chambers, Cameron M       21 Nsu Sharks-FG             NT   x4:50.95  
                  27.12       56.54 (29.42)     1:26.34 (29.80)     1:56.04 (29.70)
        2:25.75 (29.71)     2:55.21 (29.46)     3:24.45 (29.24)     3:54.12 (29.67)
        4:23.35 (29.23)     4:50.95 (27.60)                                        
  9 Dajka, Adam               22 WKU-KY                    NT    4:54.87  
                  25.90       54.86 (28.96)     1:24.30 (29.44)     1:54.16 (29.86)
        2:24.47 (30.31)     2:54.76 (30.29)     3:25.45 (30.69)     3:55.01 (29.56)
        4:25.21 (30.20)     4:54.87 (29.66)                                        
 10 Steele, Joey M            18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:55.02    4:57.51  
                  26.22       54.87 (28.65)     1:24.21 (29.34)     1:54.07 (29.86)
        2:24.59 (30.52)     2:55.36 (30.77)     3:26.01 (30.65)     3:56.68 (30.67)
        4:27.89 (31.21)     4:57.51 (29.62)                                        
 11 Pendry, Adam L            22 WKU-KY                    NT   x4:57.64  
                  26.44       55.50 (29.06)     1:25.48 (29.98)     1:55.86 (30.38)
        2:26.57 (30.71)     2:57.12 (30.55)     3:27.62 (30.50)     3:57.95 (30.33)
        4:28.31 (30.36)     4:57.64 (29.33)                                        
 12 Tarr, Alex M              21 Nsu Sharks-FG             NT   x4:57.66  
                  27.27       56.50 (29.23)     1:26.45 (29.95)     1:56.32 (29.87)
        2:26.81 (30.49)     2:57.36 (30.55)     3:27.86 (30.50)     3:58.40 (30.54)
        4:28.59 (30.19)     4:57.66 (29.07)                                        
 13 Donovan, David N          21 Crimson Hawks             NT    5:02.07  
                  27.46       57.14 (29.68)     1:27.73 (30.59)     1:58.65 (30.92)
        2:29.59 (30.94)     3:00.47 (30.88)     3:31.55 (31.08)     4:02.23 (30.68)
        4:32.72 (30.49)     5:02.07 (29.35)                                        
 14 Little, Loui H            19 WKU-KY                    NT   x5:03.32  
                  26.20       56.59 (30.39)     1:27.42 (30.83)     1:58.51 (31.09)
        2:30.22 (31.71)     3:00.63 (30.41)     3:32.12 (31.49)     4:03.21 (31.09)
        4:33.19 (29.98)     5:03.32 (30.13)                                        
 15 Nakagama, Matthew A       17 Crimson Hawks             NT    5:05.46  
                  28.16       58.41 (30.25)     1:29.10 (30.69)     2:00.02 (30.92)
        2:30.93 (30.91)     3:01.51 (30.58)     3:32.67 (31.16)     4:03.51 (30.84)
        4:33.94 (30.43)     5:05.46 (31.52)                                        
 16 Erton, Erik T             19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:03.24   x5:08.85  
                  26.75       57.06 (30.31)     1:29.01 (31.95)     2:00.93 (31.92)
        2:32.51 (31.58)     3:03.70 (31.19)     3:35.69 (31.99)     4:07.16 (31.47)
        4:38.99 (31.83)     5:08.85 (29.86)                                        
 17 Kubaney, Conrad F         19 Crimson Hawks             NT    5:18.42  
                  27.14       57.60 (30.46)     1:29.51 (31.91)     2:01.88 (32.37)
        2:34.43 (32.55)     3:07.23 (32.80)     3:40.32 (33.09)     4:13.25 (32.93)
        4:46.12 (32.87)     5:18.42 (32.30)                                        
 18 Ford, Kyle K              19 Crimson Hawks             NT   x5:21.48  
                  28.56     1:00.18 (31.62)     1:32.55 (32.37)     2:05.21 (32.66)
        2:38.05 (32.84)     3:11.07 (33.02)     3:43.96 (32.89)     4:16.68 (32.72)
        4:48.94 (32.26)     5:21.48 (32.54)                                        
 19 Szczurek, Matthew T       19 Crimson Hawks             NT   x5:34.54  
                  30.09     1:03.63 (33.54)     1:36.87 (33.24)     2:09.94 (33.07)
        2:43.62 (33.68)     3:16.16 (32.54)     3:51.14 (34.98)     4:26.47 (35.33)
        5:00.52 (34.05)     5:34.54 (34.02)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conlon, Claire            19 WKU-KY                    NT    1:05.38  
                  30.28     1:05.38 (35.10)                                        
  2 Jamborska, Ewa M          22 Nsu Sharks-FG             NT    1:07.74  
                  32.43     1:07.74 (35.31)                                        
  3 Hersey, Erin M            21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:09.93    1:09.03  
                  32.67     1:09.03 (36.36)                                        
  4 Mitidieri, Allyson J      18 Crimson Hawks             NT    1:09.78  
                  32.96     1:09.78 (36.82)                                        
  5 Bransford, Ashley C       20 Nsu Sharks-FG             NT    1:10.50  
                  33.10     1:10.50 (37.40)                                        
  6 Gargum, Nadia E           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:13.84    1:12.43  
                  33.89     1:12.43 (38.54)                                        
  7 Clark, Emily J            18 Crimson Hawks             NT    1:14.25  
                  35.05     1:14.25 (39.20)                                        
  8 Smith, Kellye A           20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:12.45    1:14.92  
                  35.26     1:14.92 (39.66)                                        
  9 Soracco, Stephanie N      18 Crimson Hawks             NT    1:15.11  
                  35.44     1:15.11 (39.67)                                        
 10 Wilson, Courtney E        20 Nsu Sharks-FG             NT    1:16.13  
                  36.33     1:16.13 (39.80)                                        
 11 Tucci, Alix A             18 Nsu Sharks-FG             NT   x1:16.84  
                  36.05     1:16.84 (40.79)                                        
 12 O'Leary, Erin K           17 Crimson Hawks             NT   x1:23.11  
                  39.13     1:23.11 (43.98)                                        
 -- Spain, Whitney N          18 WKU-KY                    NT   X1:06.87  
                  31.60     1:06.87 (35.27)                                        
 -- Counter, Taylor A         18 WKU-KY                    NT   X1:07.32  
                  31.62     1:07.32 (35.70)                                        
 -- McCarthy, Kara L          21 WKU-KY                    NT   X1:09.72  
                  33.04     1:09.72 (36.68)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Musser, Luke A            21 WKU-KY                    NT      57.95  
                  27.69       57.95 (30.26)                                        
  2 Forbes, Alan D            21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       58.21      58.44  
                  27.39       58.44 (31.05)                                        
  3 Pek, Csaba                22 Fla. Atlantic-FG       56.88      58.57  
                  27.39       58.57 (31.18)                                        
  4 Pfahler, Cameron J        21 Nsu Sharks-FG             NT    1:00.74  
                  28.44     1:00.74 (32.30)                                        
  5 Fountain, Zack M          18 Crimson Hawks             NT    1:02.44  
                  29.36     1:02.44 (33.08)                                        
  6 Key, J D                  19 Nsu Sharks-FG             NT    1:02.56  
                  29.43     1:02.56 (33.13)                                        
  7 Cummings, Alex A          18 Crimson Hawks             NT    1:04.48  
                  31.50     1:04.48 (32.98)                                        
  8 Pangman, Matthew          20 Crimson Hawks             NT    1:05.08  
                  30.61     1:05.08 (34.47)                                        
  9 Hayes, John Michael M     20 Nsu Sharks-FG             NT    1:05.30  
                  30.78     1:05.30 (34.52)                                        
 10 Anderson, Josh C          19 Nsu Sharks-FG             NT   x1:05.61  
                  30.35     1:05.61 (35.26)                                        
 11 Wilkerson, Jeremy G       18 Crimson Hawks             NT   x1:06.73  
                  32.11     1:06.73 (34.62)                                        
 12 Gatlin, Will D            18 Fla. Atlantic-FG          NT    1:07.68  
                  31.69     1:07.68 (35.99)                                        
 13 Smith, Sean P             18 Crimson Hawks             NT   x1:08.78  
                  32.17     1:08.78 (36.61)                                        
 14 Fish, Jared M             19 Nsu Sharks-FG             NT   x1:08.97  
                  32.29     1:08.97 (36.68)                                        
 -- Dalton, Sam S             19 WKU-KY                    NT     X59.81  
                  27.86       59.81 (31.95)                                        
 -- Donahue, Chris J          22 WKU-KY                    NT   X1:00.66  
                  28.39     1:00.66 (32.27)                                        
 -- Groneck, Tyler D          18 WKU-KY                    NT   X1:02.33  
                  29.11     1:02.33 (33.22)                                        
 -- Nichols, Ben T            20 WKU-KY                    NT   X1:04.20  
                  29.89     1:04.20 (34.31)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'               3:43.91    3:40.78  
     1) Starke, Liz L 21                2) Richardson, Jordan J 21        
     3) Campillo, Natalie 18            4) Nilsson, Frida A 20            
                  26.67       55.56 (55.56)     1:21.86 (26.30)     1:39.49 (43.93)
        2:01.14 (21.65)     2:17.72 (38.23)     2:47.38 (29.66)   3:40.78 (1:23.06)
  2 Nova SouthEastern University-FG  'A'                   NT    3:44.68  
     1) Black, Erin R 20                2) Sunyak, Arianna N 18           
     3) Rocheleau, Jessica M 18         4) Zatylny, Alex 20               
                  27.20       56.19 (56.19)     1:23.53 (27.34)     1:53.29 (57.10)
        2:19.87 (26.58)     2:48.87 (55.58)     3:15.49 (26.62)     3:44.68 (55.81)
  3 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'               3:49.13    3:45.20  
     1) Pruitt, Jessica M 20            2) Gonzalez, Allie M 20           
     3) Jarquin, Tisha 21               4) Grodesky, Morgan E 19          
                  27.70       57.05 (57.05)     1:23.38 (26.33)     1:52.16 (55.11)
        2:19.24 (27.08)     2:49.23 (57.07)     3:15.73 (26.50)     3:45.20 (55.97)
  4 Indiana University of PA  'A'                          NT    3:52.17  
     1) Janosky, Christina 18           2) Newman, Nicole 18              
     3) Giordani, Michelle 18           4) McAteer, Ashley L 20           
                  27.93       57.75 (57.75)     1:25.83 (28.08)     1:57.67 (59.92)
        2:25.26 (27.59)     2:55.38 (57.71)     3:22.38 (27.00)     3:52.17 (56.79)
  5 Nova SouthEastern University-FG  'B'                   NT    3:52.93  
     1) Smith, Kelsea S 20              2) Swanson, Kelli A 19            
     3) Martin, Devan K 20              4) Bergen, Rebecca K 18           
                  27.69       57.14 (57.14)     1:25.11 (27.97)     1:55.83 (58.69)
        2:23.44 (27.61)     2:53.46 (57.63)     3:21.90 (28.44)     3:52.93 (59.47)
  6 Indiana University of PA  'B'                          NT    3:55.24  
     1) Long, Ally M 19                 2) Dymond, Stephanie 18           
     3) Molano, Chanele E 20            4) Steinert, Dana E 19            
                  28.17       58.82 (58.82)     1:25.86 (27.04)     1:57.37 (58.55)
        2:25.21 (27.84)     2:55.91 (58.54)     3:24.47 (28.56)     3:55.24 (59.33)
  7 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'C'               3:58.06   x3:58.03  
     1) Aiello, Jennifer M 18           2) Thomas, Andrea M 19            
     3) Garland, Jenn N 21              4) Onstott, Chelsea L 20          
                  28.62       58.89 (58.89)     1:28.46 (29.57)   2:01.75 (1:02.86)
        2:29.33 (27.58)     3:00.36 (58.61)     3:27.80 (27.44)     3:58.03 (57.67)
 -- Western Kentucky University-KY  'A'                    NT   X3:36.13  
     1) Mishler, Hilary M 21            2) Runyon-Hass, Hannah 19         
     3) Smith, Georgia A 21             4) Feeser, Kristiana M 21         
                  26.32       54.40 (54.40)     1:19.85 (25.45)     1:47.97 (53.57)
        2:13.96 (25.99)     2:42.62 (54.65)     3:07.78 (25.16)     3:36.13 (53.51)
 -- Western Kentucky University-KY  'B'                    NT   X3:44.44  
     1) Chbihi, Noufissa 21             2) Lewis, Ashley A 21             
     3) Bales, Arrika A 22              4) McLean, Katie Y 19             
                  27.18       55.77 (55.77)     1:22.43 (26.66)     1:51.83 (56.06)
        2:18.89 (27.06)     2:48.82 (56.99)     3:15.23 (26.41)     3:44.44 (55.62)
 
Event 22  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'               3:05.64    3:06.72  
     1) Williams, Eric S 21             2) Walsh, John W 19               
     3) Fermin, Anthony V 21            4) Czarnecki, Mikolaj P 22        
                  21.89       46.16 (46.16)     1:08.03 (21.87)     1:33.16 (47.00)
        1:55.20 (22.04)     2:20.04 (46.88)     2:42.02 (21.98)     3:06.72 (46.68)
  2 Nova SouthEastern University-FG  'A'                   NT    3:08.42  
     1) Hornikel, Armin 21              2) Bunge, William H 21            
     3) Dougan, Ash 22                  4) Simpson, Esau W 21             
                  22.02       46.55 (46.55)     1:08.99 (22.44)     1:34.44 (47.89)
        1:56.44 (22.00)     2:20.91 (46.47)     2:43.04 (22.13)     3:08.42 (47.51)
  3 Nova SouthEastern University-FG  'B'                   NT    3:16.32  
     1) Cates, Addison J 18             2) Grundstrom, Jonas 24           
     3) Nordstrand, Oskar 20            4) Mehlan, Florian 21             
                  23.76       49.60 (49.60)     1:12.59 (22.99)     1:37.74 (48.14)
        2:01.58 (23.84)     2:27.60 (49.86)     2:50.83 (23.23)     3:16.32 (48.72)
  4 Indiana University of PA  'A'                          NT    3:22.07  
     1) McWhorter, Doug D 19            2) Nakagama, Matthew A 17         
     3) Steider, Dustin J 18            4) Termin, Anthony P 21           
                  23.33       50.24 (50.24)     1:14.96 (24.72)     1:41.85 (51.61)
        2:05.87 (24.02)     2:33.33 (51.48)     2:56.09 (22.76)     3:22.07 (48.74)
  5 Indiana University of PA  'B'                          NT    3:37.82  
     1) Hopkins, Brandon M 18           2) Smith, Sean P 18               
     3) Brown, Stewart S 18             4) Donovan, David N 21            
                  25.08       53.22 (53.22)     1:19.41 (26.19)     1:48.02 (54.80)
        2:14.29 (26.27)     2:44.73 (56.71)     3:09.82 (25.09)     3:37.82 (53.09)
 -- Western Kentucky University-KY  'A'                    NT   X3:07.14  
     1) Cato, Drew C 19                 2) Vorst, Jordan S 20             
     3) Dajka, Adam 22                  4) Kunkel, Billy T 20             
                  22.70       47.54 (47.54)     1:09.62 (22.08)     1:33.83 (46.29)
        1:56.95 (23.12)     2:21.62 (47.79)     2:43.53 (21.91)     3:07.14 (45.52)
 -- Western Kentucky University-KY  'B'                    NT   X3:15.69  
     1) Knezevich, Kevin N 22           2) Gasnick, Tom M 21              
     3) Essary, Tyler J 19              4) Rayner, David A 21             
                  23.22       49.35 (49.35)     1:12.32 (22.97)     1:37.83 (48.48)
        2:01.09 (23.26)     2:27.14 (49.31)     2:50.32 (23.18)     3:15.69 (48.55)
 -- Western Kentucky University-KY  'C'                    NT   X3:21.86  
     1) Mayer, Adam M 20                2) Watkins, Cameron J 21          
     3) Zelehowsky, Lucas R 20          4) Walsh, Michael                 
                  24.75       50.84 (50.84)     1:14.95 (24.11)     1:41.91 (51.07)
        2:05.33 (23.42)     2:31.64 (49.73)     2:55.23 (23.59)     3:21.86 (50.22)

all-access