FGCU Cross Country Invitational

August 31, 2012


Endurance Sports Timing

Overall Finish List - Men


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   YEAR

    1      1      3  ARGEO CRUZ               1-Florida Gulf Coast University      26:00.2  3:15/K    JR
    2      2     95  KEVIN MEAGHER            6-Nova Southeastern University       26:11.9  3:16/K    SR
    3      3     11  CHRIS RUDLOFF            1-Florida Gulf Coast University      26:22.0  3:18/K    JR
    4      4     25  DANIEL GARDNER           3-Lipscomb University                26:28.6  3:19/K    FR
    5      5     28  TIM MULLER               3-Lipscomb University                26:35.7  3:19/K    SR
    6      6     26  MATT HALL                3-Lipscomb University                26:48.2  3:21/K    FR
    7      7     12  ALEXANDER SCHILLING      1-Florida Gulf Coast University      26:54.5  3:22/K    SR
    8    DNS     97  LONG TRAN                7-Unattached                         26:57.2  3:22/K      
    9      8      7  DILLON MCGEE             1-Florida Gulf Coast University      27:21.3  3:25/K    SR
   10      9      1  CODY ADKINSON            1-Florida Gulf Coast University      27:25.5  3:26/K    FR
   11     10      4  JEAN DECEUS              1-Florida Gulf Coast University      27:27.7  3:26/K    FR
   12     11     27  TATE HONAKER             3-Lipscomb University                27:30.0  3:26/K    SO
   13     12     94  TIMO KILP                6-Nova Southeastern University       27:31.8  3:26/K    JR
   14     13     88  JORDAN BROWN             6-Nova Southeastern University       27:37.4  3:27/K    FR
   15     14     99  Neil Coffman             4-Florida Atlantic University        27:42.4  3:28/K    JR
   16     15      2  GILBERT CHEMAOI          1-Florida Gulf Coast University      27:56.3  3:30/K    JR
   17     16     91  OMAR HERNANDEZ           6-Nova Southeastern University       27:57.3  3:30/K    SR
   18     17     98  ROSS WILLIAMS            6-Nova Southeastern University       28:02.6  3:30/K    FR
   19  (> 7)      6  JONATHAN LANNING         1-Florida Gulf Coast University      28:08.4  3:31/K    SR
   20     18     46  DANIEL PUENTES           5-Florida International Universi     28:14.9  3:32/K    FR
   21  (> 7)      8  SANDERS PAYNE            1-Florida Gulf Coast University      28:24.1  3:33/K    JR
   22     19     23  ASHTON FISHER            3-Lipscomb University                28:27.1  3:33/K    SR
   23     20     30  BEN WRIGHT               3-Lipscomb University                28:42.0  3:35/K    SR
   24     21    106  Christian Small          4-Florida Atlantic University        29:14.0  3:39/K    FR
   25     22    111  Hunter Wampler           4-Florida Atlantic University        29:16.2  3:40/K    JR
   26     23     24  MATT FRY                 3-Lipscomb University                29:23.4  3:40/K    FR
   27     24     92  NICHOLAS HOGAN           6-Nova Southeastern University       29:40.8  3:43/K    SO
   28     25    103  Eric Kessler             4-Florida Atlantic University        29:46.7  3:43/K    JR
   29     26     45  MANNY GARCIA             5-Florida International Universi     30:04.7  3:46/K    FR
   30     27     67  BRIAN DUGHI              2-Stetson University                 30:05.6  3:46/K    SR
   31     28     66  KYLE BURTON              2-Stetson University                 30:25.5  3:48/K    SR
   32     29     89  PABLO BORCEGUIN          6-Nova Southeastern University       30:27.8  3:48/K    JR
   33     30    104  Adam Simon               4-Florida Atlantic University        30:58.1  3:52/K    SO
   34  (> 7)      9  EMERY RAMASWAMI          1-Florida Gulf Coast University      31:13.4  3:54/K    FR
   35     31     49  BRANDON BALLARD          5-Florida International Universi     31:26.1  3:56/K    FR
   36     32     48  CHARLIE WILLIAM-HARRIS   5-Florida International Universi     31:42.8  3:58/K    FR
   37     33     47  MIGUEL DELGADILLO        5-Florida International Universi     31:43.3  3:58/K    SR
   38     34     73  ANDREW TOWNES            2-Stetson University                 31:52.6  3:59/K    FR
   39  (> 7)     29  ELLIOTT RAMIREZ          3-Lipscomb University                32:28.5  4:04/K    FR
   40     35     71  JEREMY BUTLER            2-Stetson University                 32:46.7  4:06/K    SO
   41  (> 7)     90  COREY DE LEON            6-Nova Southeastern University       34:24.3  4:18/K    SO
   42     36     75  RYAN HODGINS             2-Stetson University                 34:57.1  4:22/K    FR
   43     37     72  ANGELO PARKINSON         2-Stetson University                 36:35.7  4:34/K    SO
   44     38     69  DERYCK GREENE            2-Stetson University                 37:16.3  4:40/K    JR
   45  (> 7)     76  JAMES WELCH III          2-Stetson University                 39:08.4  4:54/K    FR
   46  (> 7)     70  MATTHEW ADY              2-Stetson University                 39:55.4  4:59/K    JR
   47  (> 7)     77  AUSTYN FINNK             2-Stetson University                 41:49.2  5:14/K    FR
all-access