Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/2/2005 08:07 PM
             USF Track & Field Invitational - 4/1/2005 to 4/2/2005             
                    University of South Florida: Tampa, Fl                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brooks, Sheri-Ann            Fiu                    11.50      11.58q  0.4  3 
  2 Kimbrel, Jordine             Northeastern           11.95      11.92q  1.4  1 
  3 Hall, Jequita                South Florida          11.80      11.98q  2.0  7 
  4 Neal, Tangela                Unattached             11.49      11.99q -0.7  2 
  5 Gillis, Ashley               Florida A&M            11.80      12.03q  1.1  6 
  6 Davis, Lashonda              Miami Ohio             11.72      12.07q  1.0  5 
  7 Booth, Yanique               Florida Atlantic       12.15      12.08q -0.7  2 
  7 McCoy, Daquia                Florida Atlantic       11.93      12.08q  0.4  3 
  9 Green, LaToya                Ucf                    11.95      12.10q -0.7  2 
 10 Clary, Malika                Florida Atlantic       11.94      12.12  -0.7  2 
 11 Turner, Shelltrice           South Florida          11.81      12.13   2.0  7 
 12 Morris, Valquisha            South Florida          12.00      12.14   1.1  6 
 13 Rogan, Jenny                 Ucf                    11.98      12.15   0.4  3 
 14 Merline, Charles             Warner Southern        11.94      12.18   1.4  1 
 15 Cox, Tequirra                Albany                 11.98      12.21   0.4  4 
 16 Henry, Shanae                Northeastern           12.04      12.27  -0.4  8 
 17 Stamper, Sune'               Central State          11.80      12.28  -0.4  8 
 18 Stephens, Marilyn            Florida Atlantic       11.92      12.31   0.4  4 
 18 Ocana, Janita                Jacksonville           12.01      12.31  -0.4  8 
 20 Allen, Ahndraea              Northeastern           12.10      12.33   1.1  6 
 21 Smith, Brittney              Florida A&M            11.80      12.35  -0.4  8 
 22 Manning, Cheri               Vcu                    12.08      12.40   2.0  7 
 23 Woodbury, Destiny            Rhode Island           12.33      12.44  -0.4  8 
 24 Williams, O'Shaughnessy      Bethune-Cookman        12.47      12.48   0.4  4 
 25 Williams, Veneisha           Fiu                    12.20      12.52  -0.7  2 
 26 Johnson, Jamila              Miami Ohio             12.30      12.55   1.0  5 
 26 Cunningham, Lakendra         Florida A&M            12.01      12.55   2.0  7 
 28 White, Jaylon                Brown                  12.22      12.56   0.4  3 
 29 Ruff, Jessica                Miami Ohio             12.35      12.57   1.1  6 
 30 Phillips, DaNetra            Florida Atlantic       12.58      12.60   1.1  6 
 31 Smith, Naquandra             Warner Southern        11.99      12.64   1.0  5 
 32 Tiffany, Martin              Warner Southern        12.41      12.65   1.4  1 
 33 Demarest, Shannon            Florida Atlantic       12.41      12.66  -0.7  2 
 34 Berkley, Sheemeca            Vcu                    12.35      12.69   1.0  5 
 35 Green, Courtney              Vcu                    12.14      12.70   0.4  4 
 36 Williams, Alishia            South Florida          12.89      12.71   0.4  4 
 37 Nathan, Asha                 South Florida          12.34      12.81  -0.4  8 
 37 Hale, Lauren                 Brown                  12.34      12.81   2.0  7 
 39 Brown, Tanika                Vcu                    12.25      12.82   0.4  4 
 40 Oakes, Rachel                Rhode Island           12.13      12.86   1.0  5 
 41 Pulley, NaKeshia             Unattached             12.40      12.89   0.4  3 
 42 Kafi, Charles                Warner Southern        12.44      12.98   0.4  3 
 43 Torchon, Georgina            Albany                 12.74      13.03   1.1  6 
 44 Aladefa, Adetooke            Central State          12.40      13.06   1.4  1 
 45 Twine, Tesonia               Vcu                    12.32      13.10   2.0  7 
 46 Price, Amber                 Rhode Island           12.65      13.12   2.0  7 
 47 Johnson, Devvion             Bethune-Cookman        12.50      13.13   1.0  5 
 48 McGill, Kristen              Rhode Island           12.72      13.18   2.0  7 
 49 Bubier, Holly                Rhode Island           12.90      13.21  -0.7  2 
 50 Scott, Melissa               Bethune-Cookman        12.90      13.25   0.4  3 
 51 Hurley, Caitlin              Rhode Island           12.72      13.26  -0.4  8 
 52 Bah, Marianne                Bethune-Cookman        12.76      13.36   1.0  5 
 53 Beard, Tiffany               Central State          13.00      13.67   1.4  1 
 54 Mondoux, Mindy               University of So       13.60      14.11   0.4  4 
 55 Inscoe, Christa              Embry-Riddle           13.81      14.20   1.0  5 
 56 Crimmin, Beth                University of So       13.40      14.36   0.4  3 
 -- Jones, Jian                  Florida Atlantic       11.91         FS   1.0  5 
 -- Villarceau, Angeline         Florida Memorial       11.91        DNF   1.1  6 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brooks, Sheri-Ann            Fiu                    11.58      11.23   5.7 
  2 Kimbrel, Jordine             Northeastern           11.92      11.72   5.7 
  3 Booth, Yanique               Florida Atlantic       12.08      11.77   5.7 
  4 Davis, Lashonda              Miami Ohio             12.07      11.78   5.7 
  5 McCoy, Daquia                Florida Atlantic       12.08      11.80   5.7 
  6 Hall, Jequita                South Florida          11.98      11.81   5.7 
  7 Green, LaToya                Ucf                    12.10      11.90   5.7 
  8 Neal, Tangela                Unattached             11.99      11.93   5.7 
  9 Gillis, Ashley               Florida A&M            12.03      12.00   5.7 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brooks, Sheri-Ann            Fiu                    23.25      23.54q  1.8  3 
  2 McCoy, Daquia                Florida Atlantic       23.90      24.79q  1.3  9 
  3 Hall, Jequita                South Florida          23.80      24.93q  0.5  7 
  4 Manning, Cheri               Vcu                    24.45      24.95q  1.3  6 
  5 Stephens, Marilyn            Florida Atlantic       24.37      25.08q  0.5  7 
  6 Jones, Jian                  Florida Atlantic       24.37      25.10q  2.5  8 
  7 Rogan, Jenny                 Ucf                    24.45      25.11q -0.2  5 
  8 Cox, Tequirra                Albany                 24.74      25.13q  0.7  2 
  9 Stamper, Sune'               Central State          24.01      25.17   0.4 12 
 10 Ocana, Janita                Jacksonville           24.08      25.27   0.7 13 
 10 Turner, Shelltrice           South Florida          23.80      25.27   2.5  8 
 12 Merline, Charles             Warner Southern        24.91      25.33   1.2  4 
 13 Smith, Brittney              Florida A&M            24.25      25.41   0.7 13 
 14 Sloan, Tiffany               South Florida          24.00      25.49   0.9 11 
 15 Gillis, Ashley               Florida A&M            24.25      25.52   0.4 12 
 16 Cunningham, Lakendra         Florida A&M            24.30      25.54   0.9 11 
 17 Green, LaToya                Ucf                    24.95      25.63  -0.2  5 
 18 Greene, Shantrice            Florida A&M            25.38      25.66   1.3  9 
 19 Ava-Gay, Campbell            Central State          25.90      25.69   1.3  9 
 20 Woodbury, Destiny            Rhode Island           24.82      25.74   NWI  1 
 21 Record, Tavia                Ucf                    24.99      25.84   1.3  6 
 21 Williams, O'Shaughnessy      Bethune-Cookman        25.47      25.84  -0.2  5 
 23 Stevenson, Natasha           Jacksonville           25.11      25.96   0.3 10 
 24 Oakes, Rachel                Rhode Island           24.69      26.00   1.8  3 
 25 Tiffany, Martin              Warner Southern        25.38      26.04   0.3 10 
 26 Williams, Veneisha           Fiu                    25.50      26.08   NWI  1 
 27 Williams, Ashley             Jacksonville           25.82      26.11   1.3  6 
 28 Phillips, DaNetra            Florida Atlantic       25.23      26.19   0.9 11 
 29 Ragot, Claire                South Florida          25.10      26.20   1.3  9 
 30 Peterson, Analeta            Florida A&M            25.30      26.24   0.7 13 
 31 White, Jaylon                Brown                  26.11      26.28   2.5  8 
 32 Smith, Naquandra             Warner Southern        25.51      26.31   NWI  1 
 33 Haynes, Crystal              Webber                 26.26      26.37   1.2  4 
 34 Dieme-Erlich, Elisa          Fiu                    25.32      26.40   0.4 12 
 35 Hale, Lauren                 Brown                  25.98      26.43   0.3 10 
 36 Gillyard, Trendesha          South Florida          25.66      26.47   0.7  2 
 37 Green, Courtney              Vcu                    25.36      26.54   0.9 11 
 38 Price, Amber                 Rhode Island           26.00      26.58   0.4 12 
 38 Johnson, Devvion             Bethune-Cookman        25.50      26.58   0.7  2 
 40 Meurer, Josey                Minnesota State        25.50      26.59   1.8  3 
 41 Yisrael, Naim                Fiu                    26.03      26.61   0.9 11 
 42 Berkley, Sheemeca            Vcu                    25.80      26.63  -0.2  5 
 43 Demarest, Shannon            Florida Atlantic       25.30      26.66   0.7 13 
 44 McGaffagan, Alexis           South Florida                     26.75   NWI  1 
 45 Ewing, LaTrice               Albany                 26.50      26.78   NWI  1 
 46 Aladefa, Adetooke            Central State          25.50      26.83   1.2  4 
 47 Twine, Tesonia               Vcu                    25.40      26.89   0.5  7 
 48 McGill, Kristen              Rhode Island           25.77      26.98   1.2  4 
 49 Deleon, Melody               Minnesota State        25.70      27.00   1.8  3 
 50 Williams, Alishia            South Florida          26.10      27.05   1.3  9 
 51 Nathan, Asha                 South Florida          26.87      27.11   1.3  6 
 52 Bubier, Holly                Rhode Island           26.43      27.19   1.8  3 
 53 Estriplet, Tracy             Albany                 26.00      27.43   0.7 13 
 54 white, kabreka               Florida Elite          25.89      27.44   0.5  7 
 55 Ealy, Solange                Fiu                    26.10      27.52   0.3 10 
 56 Thibaudeau, Dianna           University of So       27.00      27.79   1.3  9 
 57 Bah, Marianne                Bethune-Cookman        25.90      27.85   2.5  8 
 58 Archer, Evonne               South Florida          26.50      28.29   NWI  1 
 59 Kuhn, Lindsay                University of So       27.00      28.43   0.9 11 
 60 Pringle, Payville            Webber                 26.89      28.50   0.5  7 
 61 Landry, Hattie               University of So       27.00      28.68   2.5  8 
 62 Close, Takeya                Florida A&M            26.50      29.07   0.7  2 
 63 Ruth, Pia                    Vcu                    26.17      29.09  -0.2  5 
 64 Ali-Drayton, Ameaa           Central State          27.00      29.79   0.3 10 
 65 Folkes, Tesheka              Tampa                  28.10      29.93   0.4 12 
 66 Parent, Courtney             University of So       28.00      30.78   0.7 13 
 67 Oleen, Sarah                 Embry-Riddle           30.89      31.08   1.3  6 
 68 Hobgood, Jessica             University of So       31.20      32.86  -0.2  5 
 69 Schrat, Tracy                Tampa                  32.10      32.97   1.2  4 
 -- Clary, Malika                Florida Atlantic       23.99         DQ   0.3 10 
 -- Laukaitis, Lindsey           Embry-Riddle           28.81         DQ   0.3 10 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brooks, Sheri-Ann            Fiu                    23.54      23.32   5.1 
  2 Manning, Cheri               Vcu                    24.95      24.25   5.1 
  3 Jones, Jian                  Florida Atlantic       25.10      24.36   5.1 
  4 McCoy, Daquia                Florida Atlantic       24.79      24.81   5.1 
  5 Stephens, Marilyn            Florida Atlantic       25.08      24.86   5.1 
  6 Cox, Tequirra                Albany                 25.13      24.92   5.1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Allen, Ahndraea              Northeastern           53.65      54.95   1 
  2 Daniels, Nakia               Florida A&M            54.96      56.45   1 
  3 Briggs, Charity              Northeastern           56.11      56.64   2 
  4 Woodbury, Destiny            Rhode Island           55.87      56.89   2 
  5 Williams, Ashley             Jacksonville           56.36      57.11   2 
  6 Wilson, Helenor              Florida Atlantic       56.14      57.34   2 
  7 Merline, Charles             Warner Southern        57.99      57.91   4 
  8 Henkels, Kelly               Minnesota State        56.80      58.18   2 
  9 Stephens, Marilyn            Florida Atlantic       56.99      58.21   3 
 10 Stevenson, Natasha           Jacksonville           57.10      58.22   3 
 11 Rogers, Jennifer             Connecticut            55.10      58.28   1 
 12 Tiffany, Martin              Warner Southern        57.51      58.42   3 
 13 Williams, LaToya             Ucf                    58.50      58.89   5 
 14 Haynes, Crystal              Webber                 58.12      58.90   4 
 15 King, Akilah                 Brown                  57.17      59.05   3 
 16 Gillyard, Trendesha          South Florida          58.00      59.08   4 
 17 Ephraim, Danelle             Bethune-Cookman      1:01.30      59.20   7 
 18 Ward, Ashlee                 South Florida          58.00      59.29   4 
 19 Rigby, Tavara                Florida Memorial       54.02      59.60   1 
 20 Foley, Andrea                South Florida          59.88    1:00.01   6 
 21 Snizek, Laura                Brown                  58.10    1:00.12   4 
 22 Villarceau, Angelaine        Florida Memorial       54.33    1:00.25   1 
 23 Price, Amber                 Rhode Island           56.88    1:00.29   3 
 24 Rios, Kristina               Vcu                    59.00    1:00.49   6 
 25 Scott, Cheryl                Brown                  58.18    1:00.54   4 
 26 Andrews, Anisha              Albany                 58.50    1:00.58   5 
 27 Archer, Evonne               South Florida          59.00    1:00.69   6 
 28 Peao, Kelly                  Albany                 58.00    1:00.79   4 
 29 Meurer, Josey                Minnesota State        58.50    1:01.20   5 
 30 Yomoah, Pam                  University of So     1:02.00    1:01.76   7 
 31 Rudh, Meredith               Minnesota State        58.50    1:02.02   5 
 32 McGill, Kristen              Rhode Island           59.24    1:02.10   6 
 33 Edwards, Natalie             Unattached             55.00    1:02.44   1 
 34 Ealy, Solange                Fiu                    59.10    1:02.53   6 
 35 Busch, Angele                Ucf                  1:00.50    1:03.05   6 
 36 Ingalls, Kristen             University of So     1:01.50    1:03.63   7 
 37 Kuhn, Lindsay                University of So     1:02.00    1:03.81   8 
 38 Smith, Naquandra             Warner Southern        58.87    1:03.86   5 
 39 Scott, Monique               Bethune-Cookman      1:02.70    1:04.49   8 
 40 Laukaitis, Lindsey           Embry-Riddle         1:02.68    1:05.59   8 
 41 Bubier, Holly                Rhode Island         1:01.24    1:06.87   7 
 42 Brown, Betty                 Warner Southern        59.99    1:06.99   6 
 43 Carter, Caila                Ucf                  1:01.90    1:10.27   7 
 44 Oleen, Sarah                 Embry-Riddle         1:09.60    1:11.34   8 
 -- Sanders, Kristen             Ucf                  1:00.50         FS   6 
 -- Williams, Chephirah          Central State        1:01.00        DNF   7 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clarke, Dalia                Fiu                  2:14.00    2:13.20  
  2 Kozub, Karen                 Ucf                  2:12.02    2:13.62  
  3 Kurke, Alissa                Minnesota State      2:10.60    2:14.58  
  4 Fisher, Sarah                Connecticut          2:13.60    2:15.68  
  5 Hicks, Amy                   Northeastern         2:13.55    2:16.06  
  6 Urrego, Diana                Warner Southern      2:13.00    2:16.72  
  7 Frenche, Keiona              Jacksonville         2:13.01    2:16.86  
  8 Pinzini, Maressa             South Florida        2:15.00    2:16.92  
  9 Willard, Anna                Brown                2:12.50    2:17.46  
 10 Jones, Christina             Ucf                  2:15.55    2:17.90  
 11 Garcia, Elizabeth            Florida Southern     2:14.00    2:18.90  
 12 Modin, Linn                  Florida Atlantic     2:13.00    2:18.95  
 13 Andrews, Adanna              Albany               2:15.00    2:19.61  
 14 Anderson, Emily              Rhode Island         2:14.24    2:20.73  
 15 Pailes, Janet                Rhode Island         2:16.24    2:21.76  
 16 Zieminski, Kristen           Ucf                  2:19.60    2:22.02  
 17 Sales, Erin                  Connecticut          2:15.50    2:22.81  
 18 Bass, Danielle               Florida A&M          2:17.56    2:23.91  
 19 Ephraim, Danelle             Bethune-Cookman      2:24.30    2:24.22  
 20 McCauley, Kolleen            Rhode Island         2:19.24    2:24.35  
 21 Henize, Sarah                Miami Ohio           2:17.86    2:24.45  
 22 Wakley, Emily                South Florida        2:16.00    2:24.47  
 23 O'Shea, Megan                Rhode Island         2:22.24    2:24.55  
 24 Klenk, Courtney              Rhode Island         2:24.24    2:25.83  
 25 Croft, Allison               Connecticut          2:25.00    2:26.10  
 26 Moxey, Lauren                Florida Atlantic     2:25.00    2:26.24  
 27 Brathwaite, Lydia            Florida A&M          2:22.98    2:26.77  
 28 Monaghan, Mikie              Brown                2:19.50    2:26.79  
 29 Zammito, Joanna              U-Warner Souther     2:20.19    2:27.26  
 30 Creavy, Golden               North Florida        2:24.00    2:27.58  
 31 Granger, Kaitlyn             North Florida        2:24.00    2:27.92  
 32 Cardenas, Katherine          Fiu                  2:24.00    2:28.52  
 33 Wilcox, Ashley               Florida Atlantic     2:26.00    2:28.64  
 34 Brown, Bridget               Embry-Riddle         2:29.00    2:29.38  
 35 Davey, Amanda                North Florida        2:29.00    2:29.99  
 36 Dean, Alexia                 Fiu                  2:32.00    2:30.11  
 37 Miller, Elizabeth            Ucf                  2:19.95    2:30.14  
 38 Sanzo, Shawnna               Tampa                2:27.40    2:30.72  
 39 Smith, Amber                 North Florida        2:20.00    2:30.91  
 40 Gordon, Tiffany              Bethune-Cookman      2:27.52    2:31.02  
 41 Leigh, Elizabeth             North Florida        2:28.00    2:31.22  
 42 Knauer, Tabitha              Warner Southern      2:24.01    2:32.77  
 43 Rios, Kristina               Vcu                  2:17.00    2:32.87  
 44 Paffie, Cassandra            North Florida        2:27.00    2:32.96  
 45 Oscar, Hananide              Webber               2:32.00    2:33.18  
 46 Kleese, Lauren               North Florida        2:35.00    2:34.00  
 47 Marshall, Kelly              North Florida        2:25.00    2:34.71  
 48 Givens, Valonne              Bethune-Cookman      2:29.00    2:35.02  
 49 Hall, Sara                   South Florida        2:25.00    2:35.70  
 50 Hunter, Kelly                North Florida        2:32.00    2:37.63  
 51 Drugash, Deanna              South Florida        2:35.00    2:41.32  
 52 Vogel, Lauren                North Florida        2:38.00    2:43.69  
 53 Morrison, Cinnamon           North Florida        2:38.00    2:44.62  
 54 Kleese, Katherine            North Florida        2:40.00    2:45.71  
 55 Arents, Mallory              North Florida        2:40.00    2:47.40  
 56 Khorramin, Shady             South Florida        2:45.00    2:47.54  
 57 Buchenroth, Rachel           Miami Ohio           2:53.90    2:48.18  
 58 Potter, Maggie               South Florida        2:40.00    2:48.40  
 59 Gilbert, Chelsea             Nova Southeaster     2:38.00    2:48.95  
 60 Anthony, Christina           Warner Southern      2:33.33    2:50.12  
 61 Nasbitt, Cassie              Tampa                2:45.10    2:51.79  
 62 Gnadt, Lily                  South Florida        2:45.00    2:52.54  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hicks, Amy                   Northeastern         4:40.11    4:43.74  
  2 Monaghan, Mikie              Brown                4:42.00    4:45.80  
  3 Henize, Sarah                Miami Ohio           4:45.55    4:46.76  
  4 Willard, Anna                Brown                4:39.69    4:47.89  
  5 Ardelean, Kelly              Miami Ohio           4:49.67    4:51.14  
  6 Sweeney, Jamie               Rhode Island         4:48.24    4:51.75  
  7 Clarke, Dalia                Fiu                  4:59.05    4:52.36  
  8 Grabowiecka, Monika          Florida Atlantic     4:50.00    4:53.02  
  9 Guilfoyle, Kathy             Rhode Island         4:50.24    4:54.05  
 10 Davey, Amanda                North Florida        5:00.00    4:57.13  
 11 Powell, Kelly                Brown                4:48.00    4:57.96  
 12 Croft, Allison               Connecticut          4:45.00    4:58.71  
 13 Klenk, Courtney              Rhode Island         4:50.24    5:00.06  
 14 Zieminski, Kristen           Ucf                  4:52.00    5:01.83  
 15 O'Shea, Megan                Rhode Island         4:48.24    5:04.01  
 16 Bass, Danielle               Florida A&M          4:55.01    5:04.78  
 17 Cardenas, Katherine          Fiu                  5:01.92    5:05.37  
 18 Smith, Amber                 North Florida        4:55.00    5:06.25  
 19 Hall, Sara                   South Florida        5:15.00    5:06.98  
 20 Paffie, Cassandra            North Florida        5:08.00    5:07.48  
 21 Zammito, Joanna              U-Warner Souther     5:01.31    5:09.07  
 22 Kleese, Lauren               North Florida        5:08.00    5:09.29  
 23 Moxey, Lauren                Florida Atlantic     5:00.00    5:09.44  
 24 Davis, Lindsay               University of So     5:10.00    5:10.75  
 25 Tyler, Jennifer              Jacksonville         4:55.00    5:11.11  
 26 Giblin, Lisa                 South Florida        5:05.00    5:11.96  
 27 Wilcox, Ashley               Florida Atlantic     5:01.00    5:12.00  
 28 Marshall, Kelly              North Florida        4:52.00    5:13.04  
 29 Segura, Ana                  Unattached           5:01.00    5:13.46  
 30 Jackson, Christa             University of So     5:15.00    5:14.15  
 31 Miller, Elizabeth            Ucf                  4:52.00    5:15.10  
 32 Roff, Emily                  South Florida        5:10.00    5:16.08  
 33 Creavy, Golden               North Florida        5:30.00    5:16.26  
 34 Brown, Bridget               Embry-Riddle         5:28.85    5:16.95  
 35 Woznicki, Laura              Tampa                5:00.00    5:18.13  
 36 Johnson, Alora               University of So     5:25.00    5:19.49  
 37 Hunter, Kelly                North Florida        5:12.00    5:20.02  
 38 Heeder, Erin                 U-Tampa              5:10.00    5:21.31  
 39 Gordon, Tiffany              Bethune-Cookman      5:24.00    5:21.43  
 40 Cook, Laurel                 Embry-Riddle         5:22.00    5:22.79  
 41 Knauer, Tabitha              Warner Southern      5:16.11    5:24.11  
 42 Vogel, Lauren                North Florida        5:20.00    5:27.03  
 43 Mostafavifar, Minoo          South Florida        5:30.00    5:28.36  
 44 Drugash, Deanna              South Florida        5:40.00    5:31.64  
 45 Crosbie, Susie               Embry-Riddle         5:30.00    5:39.74  
 46 Brooks, Jaymie               Nova Southeaster     5:45.00    5:42.25  
 47 Rodgers, Jennifer            Ucf                             5:43.60  
 48 Benedeito, Sara              University of So                5:45.74  
 49 Morrison, Cinnamon           North Florida        5:24.00    5:46.66  
 50 Quinn, Lisabeth              North Florida        5:40.00    5:47.48  
 51 Arents, Mallory              North Florida        5:38.00    5:51.40  
 52 Kleese, Katherine            North Florida        5:40.00    5:52.02  
 53 Richardson, Katie            University of So                5:52.72  
 54 Leen, Melissa                Ucf                  5:29.00    5:54.36  
 55 Oliva, Dayliset              Nova Southeaster     5:40.00    5:54.47  
 56 Portilla, Carla              Ucf                  5:30.00    5:56.11  
 57 Trask, Liz                   University of So     5:40.00    5:59.50  
 58 Gilbert, Chelsea             Nova Southeaster     5:50.00    6:00.22  
 59 Anthony, Christina           Warner Southern      5:21.22    6:07.24  
 60 Rojas, Rebecca               Ucf                  6:00.00    6:35.56  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Invite
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schultz, Melanie             Miami                4:26.00    4:30.93  
  2 Ferjan, Naja                 Brown                           4:33.21  
  3 Hellender, Jessica           South Florida                   4:41.57  
  4 Benton, Christa              South Florida                   4:42.43  
  5 Anderson, Emily              Rhode Island                    4:42.83  
  6 Modin, Linn                  Florida Atlantic                4:46.67  
  7 Thomas, Lindsay              Florida A&M                     4:49.43  
  8 Claessens, Astrid            Ucf                             4:53.92  
  9 Patch, Olivia                South Florida                   4:55.32  
 10 Wilson, Erin                 Tampa                           5:01.49  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stoll, Jennie                Miami Ohio          17:35.50   17:34.96  
  2 Haefling, Dee Dee            Tampa               17:25.88   17:39.94  
  3 Doyle, Trisha                Florida Atlantic    17:47.00   17:53.17  
  4 Koech, Jael                  Florida Southern    18:00.00   18:12.85  
  5 Anderson, Rachel             Florida Southern    18:15.00   18:25.29  
  6 Garcia, Paola                U-Warner Souther    17:50.21   18:25.65  
  7 Dunker, Kim                  Tampa               18:10.00   18:27.35  
  8 Proach, Kristen              Miami Ohio          18:02.10   18:37.73  
  9 Shimer, Danielle             Florida Southern    18:17.00   19:00.30  
 10 Moffenbier, Lindsey          Jacksonville        18:12.00   19:03.91  
 11 Palmer, Allison              Ucf                 18:50.00   19:11.82  
 12 Powers, Brittany             Florida Atlantic    18:20.00   19:19.20  
 13 Mills, Jenine                Tampa               18:45.00   19:27.12  
 14 Bensi, Christina             Jacksonville        18:50.00   19:29.41  
 15 Wall, Apryl                  Fiu                 18:45.00   19:36.10  
 16 Ollar, Stacey                Jacksonville        19:00.00   19:38.56  
 17 Magee, Jackie                Ucf                 19:13.00   19:54.35  
 18 Brouillet, Michelle          Ucf                 19:20.00   19:54.56  
 19 Merlos, Lupe                 St. Thomas U.       19:00.00   19:57.74  
 20 Ferraro, Nicole              Embry-Riddle        19:59.00   20:01.78  
 21 Witherspoon, Deidra          Fiu                 18:47.23   20:19.87  
 22 Anzardo, Sara                U-Florida Atlant    19:30.00   20:31.33  
 23 Fronrath, Barbara            Florida Atlantic    20:55.00   21:29.60  
 24 Gonzalez, Melissa            Ucf                 21:00.00   21:34.46  
 25 Scofield, Joslyne            Webber                         21:34.95  
 26 Martin, Christina            South Florida       21:00.00   23:19.97  
 -- Peters, Amanda               Ucf                 20:00.00        DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garner, April                Connecticut            13.80      14.11q  0.5  1 
  2 Booth, Yanique               Florida Atlantic       13.96      14.21q  2.2  3 
  3 Chin, Diana                  Ucf                    14.00      14.28q -0.1  4 
  4 Shaw, Tramaine               Northeastern           13.95      14.29q  0.6  2 
  5 Greene, Shantrice            Florida A&M            14.42      14.34q  0.5  1 
  6 Diedrich, Patricia           Albany                 14.42      14.40q  0.6  2 
  7 Highsmith, Tamara            Connecticut            14.40      14.49q  2.2  3 
  8 Kitton, Fara                 Brown                  14.83      14.56q -0.1  4 
  9 Williams, Alishia            South Florida          14.45      14.58q  0.5  1 
 10 Chin, Victoria               Ucf                    14.20      14.75   1.9  5 
 11 McGaffagan, Alexis           South Florida          14.28      14.93  -0.1  4 
 12 Ruth, Pia                    Vcu                    14.22      15.07   1.9  5 
 13 Dyer, Katie                  Miami Ohio             14.98      15.17   2.2  3 
 14 Pulley, NaKeshia             Unattached             14.70      15.26   2.2  3 
 15 Strysko, Jen                 Rhode Island           14.68      15.28   0.6  2 
 16 white, kabreka               Florida Elite          14.78      15.60   1.9  5 
 17 Dempster, Julia              Miami Ohio             15.88      16.18   1.9  5 
 18 Nye, Taryn                   Miami Ohio             16.44      16.32   0.6  2 
 19 Dean, Alexia                 Fiu                    15.50      16.40  -0.1  4 
 20 Barber, Shaunte'             Vcu                    15.15      16.48   0.5  1 
 21 Brewer, Kim                  University of So       16.00      16.67   2.2  3 
 22 Foley, Andrea                South Florida          15.66      16.81   1.9  5 
 23 Kasprzyk, Kyra               Fiu                    15.99      16.87  -0.1  4 
 24 Tepe, Andrea                 Miami Ohio             16.50      17.06   2.2  3 
 25 Landry, Hattie               University of So       16.20      17.28   0.5  1 
 26 Close, Takeya                Florida A&M            15.00      17.31   0.6  2 
 27 Drehs, Melissa               Miami Ohio             16.50      17.35  -0.1  4 
 27 Kuhn, Lindsay                University of So       16.20      17.35   0.5  1 
 29 Martino, Francesca           Embry-Riddle           21.99      22.98  -0.1  4 
 -- Coombs, Sabrina              Bethune-Cookman        15.45        DNF   2.2  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Booth, Yanique               Florida Atlantic       14.21      13.84   6.4 
  2 Garner, April                Connecticut            14.11      13.85   6.4 
  3 Chin, Diana                  Ucf                    14.28      13.93   6.4 
  4 Shaw, Tramaine               Northeastern           14.29      14.04   6.4 
  5 Diedrich, Patricia           Albany                 14.40      14.20   6.4 
  6 Greene, Shantrice            Florida A&M            14.34      14.33   6.4 
  7 Kitton, Fara                 Brown                  14.56      14.45   6.4 
  8 Williams, Alishia            South Florida          14.58      14.57   6.4 
  9 Highsmith, Tamara            Connecticut            14.49      14.58   6.4 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 rowe, sydoney                Unattached             58.50    1:02.50   1 
  2 Glover, Lindsay              Florida Atlantic     1:02.00    1:03.28   2 
  3 Chin, Victoria               Ucf                  1:00.90    1:03.44   1 
  4 Shaw, Tramaine               Northeastern         1:01.55    1:03.89   2 
  5 Lewis-LaMonica, Emily        Brown                1:03.81    1:04.26   3 
  6 Greene, Shantrice            Florida A&M          1:02.68    1:04.38   2 
  7 Dyer, Katie                  Miami Ohio           1:01.89    1:04.52   2 
  8 Yisrael, Naim                Fiu                  1:02.98    1:04.66   2 
  9 Peterson, Analeta            Florida A&M            58.98    1:04.84   1 
 10 Morris, Valquisha            South Florida        1:03.00    1:05.20   3 
 11 Henry, Latoya                South Florida        1:03.00    1:05.40   2 
 12 Barber, Shaunte'             Vcu                  1:04.10    1:05.46   4 
 13 Whitlock, Kaitlyn            Connecticut          1:03.10    1:05.82   3 
 14 Angel, Heather               Albany               1:05.24    1:06.87   4 
 15 Nye, Taryn                   Miami Ohio           1:02.50    1:07.00   2 
 16 Tepe, Andrea                 Miami Ohio           1:05.45    1:08.25   4 
 17 Dempster, Julia              Miami Ohio           1:03.50    1:08.49   3 
 18 Petrarca, Joanne             Rhode Island         1:08.24    1:09.05   5 
 19 Drehs, Melissa               Miami Ohio           1:04.00    1:09.23   3 
 19 Brewer, Kim                  University of So     1:06.00    1:09.23   5 
 21 Parry, Melody                Ucf                  1:05.30    1:09.77   4 
 22 Brooks, Jaymie               Nova Southeaster     1:08.00    1:13.52   5 
 23 Crosbie, Susie               Embry-Riddle         1:11.06    1:15.77   5 
 24 Manahan, Theresa             Ucf                  1:13.00    1:16.61   5 
 25 Brown, Betty                 Warner Southern      1:12.43    1:16.64   5 
 26 Martino, Francesca           Embry-Riddle         1:20.00    1:27.64   5 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heffernan, Fallon            Jacksonville        10:51.00   11:24.28  
  2 Morrow, Andrea               Ucf                 10:50.27   11:41.40  
  3 Sweeney, Jamie               Rhode Island        11:20.24   11:52.49  
  4 Ardelean, Kelly              Miami Ohio          11:14.55   11:52.50  
  5 Guilfoyle, Kathy             Rhode Island        11:20.24   12:01.99  
  6 Marzouk, Sara                University of So    11:55.00   12:06.14  
  7 Poulos, Kristen              South Florida       11:20.00   12:13.15  
  8 Thompson, Emily              Vcu                 11:55.00   12:18.62  
  9 Wilcox, Allison              Florida Atlantic    12:00.00   12:47.51  
 10 Westhoff, Michelle           Ucf                 12:20.28   12:58.55  
 11 McKay, Vanessa               Fiu                 12:55.00   13:15.50  
 12 Garvin, Rachel               Jacksonville        11:45.00   13:23.40  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northeastern University  'A'                        46.00      46.03   1 
     1) Allen, Ahndraea                 2) Henry, Shanae                  
     3) Kimbrel, Jordine                4) Shaw, Tramaine                 
  2 Florida International Universi  'A'                 46.33      46.28   1 
     1) Williams, Veneisha              2) Dean, Alexia                   
     3) Francis, Jurlene                4) Brooks, Sheri-Ann              
  3 Florida Atlantic University  'A'                    45.84      46.64   1 
     1) Jones, Jian                     2) Clary, Malika                  
     3) McCoy, Daquia                   4) Stephens, Marilyn              
  4 University of South Florida  'A'                    46.00      47.10   1 
     1) Hall, Jequita                   2) Turner, Shelltrice             
     3) Sloan, Tiffany                  4) Morris, Valquisha              
  5 Florida A&M University  'A'                         45.01      47.11   1 
  6 University of Central Florida  'A'                  46.49      47.23   2 
     1) Chin, Diana                     2) Green, LaToya                  
     3) Rogan, Jenny                    4) Record, Tavia                  
  7 Miami University of Ohio  'A'                       47.50      48.11   2 
     1) Ruff, Jessica                   2) Dempster, Julia                
     3) Johnson, Jamila                 4) Davis, Lashonda                
  8 University of Connecticut  'A'                      47.00      48.22   2 
  9 Central State University  'A'                       46.00      48.57   1 
     1) Aladefa, Adetooke               2) Ava-Gay, Campbell              
     3) Poindexter, Lorrie              4) Stamper, Sune'                 
 10 Virginia Commonwealth Universi  'A'                 46.15      48.73   1 
     1) Brown, Tanika                   2) Berkley, Sheemeca              
     3) Green, Courtney                 4) Manning, Cheri                 
 11 University of Rhode Island  'A'                     47.24      49.39   2 
     1) Strysko, Jen                    2) Price, Amber                   
     3) Woodbury, Destiny               4) Oakes, Rachel                  
 12 Brown University  'A'                               47.55      49.70   2 
     1) Hale, Lauren                    2) Wolfe, Brooke                  
     3) Barrett, Natasha                4) Kitton, Fara                   
 13 Bethune-Cookman College  'A'                        46.60      50.15   2 
     1) Bah, Marianne                   2) Scott, Melissa                 
     3) Williams, O'Shaughnessy         4) Johnson, Devvion               
 14 University of Southern Maine  'A'                   50.50      51.57   3 
 15 Embry-Riddle Aeronautical Univ  'A'                 52.97      54.87   3 
     1) Crosbie, Susie                  2) Martin, Tiffany                
     3) Inscoe, Christa                 4) Laukaitis, Lindsey             
 -- University of Albany  'A'                           47.90        DNF   2 
     1) Charles, Sarah                  2) Cox, Tequirra                  
     3) Diedrich, Patricia              4) Ewing, LaTrice                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northeastern University  'A'                      3:41.00    3:46.99   1 
     1) Allen, Ahndraea                 2) Briggs, Charity                
     3) Kimbrel, Jordine                4) Shaw, Tramaine                 
  2 Florida Atlantic University  'A'                  3:45.00    3:48.39   1 
     1) Wilson, Helenor                 2) Glover, Lindsay                
     3) Stephens, Marilyn               4) Clary, Malika                  
  3 Florida A&M University  'A'                       3:42.10    3:48.82   1 
  4 University of Connecticut  'A'                    3:45.00    3:52.86   1 
  5 University of Central Florida  'A'                3:52.00    3:54.42   2 
     1) Record, Tavia                   2) Kozub, Karen                   
     3) Williams, LaToya                4) Chin, Victoria                 
  6 Brown University  'A'                             3:48.02    3:54.71   1 
     1) King, Akilah                    2) Powell, Kelly                  
     3) Lewis-LaMonica, Emily           4) Kitton, Fara                   
  7 Jacksonville University  'A'                      3:55.00    3:56.43   2 
     1) Frenche, Keiona                 2) Ocana, Janita                  
     3) Stevenson, Natasha              4) Williams, Ashley               
  8 University of South Florida  'A'                  3:49.00    3:56.52   2 
     1) McGaffagan, Alexis              2) Hall, Jequita                  
     3) Sloan, Tiffany                  4) Turner, Shelltrice             
  9 University of Rhode Island  'A'                   3:46.44    3:57.85   1 
     1) Price, Amber                    2) Strysko, Jen                   
     3) Oakes, Rachel                   4) Woodbury, Destiny              
 10 Florida A&M University  'B'                       3:58.02    4:01.14   3 
 11 Minnesota State University Man  'A'               3:52.50    4:01.56   2 
     1) Deleon, Melody                  2) Kurke, Alissa                  
     3) Rudh, Meredith                  4) Henkels, Kelly                 
 12 Brown University  'B'                             3:58.20    4:01.81   3 
     1) Snizek, Laura                   2) Ferjan, Naja                   
     3) Lewis-LaMonica, Emily           4) Scott, Cheryl                  
 13 University of South Florida  'B'                  3:55.00    4:02.32   2 
     1) Henry, Latoya                   2) Archer, Evonne                 
     3) Foley, Andrea                   4) Gillyard, Trendesha            
 14 Miami University of Ohio  'A'                     3:55.45    4:03.16   3 
     1) Nye, Taryn                      2) Drehs, Melissa                 
     3) Dempster, Julia                 4) Dyer, Katie                    
 15 University of Albany  'A'                         3:54.00    4:03.85   2 
     1) Andrews, Adanna                 2) Andrews, Anisha                
     3) Angel, Heather                  4) Cox, Tequirra                  
 16 Bethune-Cookman College  'A'                      3:55.41    4:06.49   3 
     1) Bah, Marianne                   2) Bethel, Rachel                 
     3) Coombs, Sabrina                 4) Gordon, Tiffany                
 17 University of Rhode Island  'B'                   4:06.24    4:10.70   3 
     1) Pailes, Janet                   2) Anderson, Emily                
     3) McGill, Kristen                 4) McCauley, Kolleen              
 18 University of Central Florida  'B'                4:04.00    4:12.81   3 
     1) Sanders, Kristen                2) Jones, Christina               
     3) Claessens, Astrid               4) Busch, Angele                  
 19 Warner Southern College  'A'                      3:53.66    4:13.98   2 
     1) Merline, Charles                2) Tiffany, Martin                
     3) Urrego, Diana                   4) Smith, Naquandra               
 20 Florida International Universi  'A'               3:52.00    4:16.30   2 
     1) Dean, Alexia                    2) Francis, Jurlene               
     3) Clarke, Dalia                   4) Yisrael, Naim                  
 21 University of Central Florida  'C'                4:10.00    4:23.75   4 
     1) Parry, Melody                   2) Carter, Caila                  
     3) Manahan, Theresa                4) Zieminski, Kristen             
 22 University of North Florida  'A'                  4:05.00    4:26.05   3 
     1) Creavy, Golden                  2) Granger, Kaitlyn               
     3) Marshall, Kelly                 4) Smith, Amber                   
 23 University of North Florida  'C'                  4:35.00    4:44.82   4 
     1) Morrison, Cinnamon              2) Hunter, Kelly                  
     3) Kleese, Lauren                  4) Kleese, Katherine              
 24 University of North Florida  'B'                  4:35.00    4:52.84   4 
     1) Vogel, Lauren                   2) Clamons, Amy                   
     3) Arents, Mallory                 4) Paffie, Cassandra              
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mullen, Deirdre              Connecticut            1.84m      1.83m    6-00.00 
  2 Uzoaru, Marisa               Unattached                        1.78m    5-10.00 
  3 Larsen, Ann                  Ucf                    1.78m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  4 Swan, Zindzi                 Florida Memorial       1.80m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  5 Brown, Tanika                Vcu                    1.83m      1.68m    5-06.00 
  6 Ford, LesSundra              Ucf                    1.77m      1.68m    5-06.00 
  7 Burggraff, Krystal           Minnesota State        1.71m      1.68m    5-06.00 
  8 McGaffagan, Alexis           South Florida          1.76m      1.63m    5-04.25 
  9 Bolterstein, Kristina        Miami Ohio             1.70m      1.63m    5-04.25 
 10 Lacroix, Courtney            South Florida          1.68m      1.63m    5-04.25 
 10 Coombs, Sabrina              Bethune-Cookman        1.63m      1.63m    5-04.25 
 12 Nye, Taryn                   Miami Ohio             1.65m      1.63m    5-04.25 
 12 Wall, Ashley                 Brown                  1.67m      1.63m    5-04.25 
 14 Erlandson, Kali              Minnesota State        1.68m      1.58m    5-02.25 
 14 Silva, Teri                  Brown                  1.62m      1.58m    5-02.25 
 14 Meschter, Erin               Brown                  1.65m      1.58m    5-02.25 
 14 Moore, Frankie               Vcu                    1.70m      1.58m    5-02.25 
 18 Brewer, Kim                  University of So       1.57m      1.53m    5-00.25 
 18 Sandmeyer, Katie             South Florida          1.68m      1.53m    5-00.25 
 18 Highsmith, Tamara            Connecticut            1.60m      1.53m    5-00.25 
 -- Shoemaker, Alison            Ucf                    1.57m         NH            
 -- Jefferson, Kea               Bethune-Cookman        1.57m         NH            
 -- Dieme-Erlich, Elisa          Fiu                    1.52m         NH            
 -- Foley, Andrea                South Florida          1.60m         NH            
 -- Gillyard, Trendesha          South Florida          1.68m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Frame, Amanda                Minnesota State        4.00m      4.04m   13-03.00 
  2 Malone, Megan                South Florida          3.85m      3.80m   12-05.50 
  3 Landau, Sarah                Miami Ohio             3.95m      3.80m   12-05.50 
  4 Carr, Amy                    University of Fl                  3.66m   12-00.00 
  4 Fowke, Katie                 Ucf                    3.65m      3.66m   12-00.00 
  6 Altman, Dara                 University of Fl                  3.66m   12-00.00 
  7 Moser, Natalie               University of Fl                  3.51m   11-06.25 
  7 VanWagner, Dana              University of Fl                  3.51m   11-06.25 
  9 Lacombe, Chandra             University of Fl                  3.51m   11-06.25 
 10 Chang, Tiffany               Brown                  3.50m      3.36m   11-00.25 
 10 Schwartz, Tabitha            Miami Ohio             3.65m      3.36m   11-00.25 
 12 Newcomb, Blair               South Florida          3.20m      3.20m   10-06.00 
 12 Williams, Leah               Connecticut            3.20m      3.20m   10-06.00 
 12 Stewart, Lauren              Miami                  3.51m      3.20m   10-06.00 
 15 Teuton, Michelle             Ucf                    3.25m      3.05m   10-00.00 
 15 Bellemore, Melissa           University of So       3.35m      3.05m   10-00.00 
 15 Bealert, Kelsey              Ucf                    3.20m      3.05m   10-00.00 
 15 Brager, Allison              Brown                  3.35m      3.05m   10-00.00 
 15 Chandler, Lindsay            South Florida          3.20m      3.05m   10-00.00 
 15 Kachmarsky, Lisa             Connecticut            3.20m      3.05m   10-00.00 
 15 Marsh, Keely                 Brown                  3.35m      3.05m   10-00.00 
 -- Barnard, Jenna               Warner Southern        2.90m         NH            
 -- Densing, Caitlyn             Rhode Island           3.30m         NH            
 -- Fischler, Tracy              Ucf                    2.89m         NH            
 -- Spence, Jessica              Florida A&M            3.20m         NH            
 -- Scheeren, Sara               Ucf                    2.74m         NH            
 -- Cobb, Ginny                  Ucf                    2.74m         NH            
 -- Russ, Janea                  Brown                  3.60m         NH            
 -- Strauss, Michelle            Ucf                    2.89m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Davis, Lashonda              Miami Ohio             6.19m      6.08m   2.5  19-11.50 
  2 Chin, Diana                  Ucf                    5.94m      6.03m   1.4  19-09.50 
  3 Swan, Zindzi                 Florida Memorial       6.06m      5.98m   0.7  19-07.50 
  4 Dieme-Erlich, Elisa          Fiu                    5.92m      5.93m   1.6  19-05.50 
  5 Ocana, Janita                Jacksonville           5.95m      5.89m   1.8  19-04.00 
  6 Covington, Nadia             Florida A&M            5.99m      5.85m   0.6  19-02.50 
  7 Loussaint, Linda             Fiu                    5.95m      5.83m   1.8  19-01.50 
  8 Clark, Edwina                Connecticut            5.60m      5.79m   1.2  19-00.00 
  9 Dean, Alexia                 Fiu                    5.70m      5.71m   1.0  18-09.00 
 10 Berkley, Sheemeca            Vcu                    6.14m      5.70m   0.8  18-08.50 
 11 George, India                Fiu                    5.50m      5.66m   1.4  18-07.00 
 12 Woodberry, Rosalynn          South Florida          5.59m      5.59m   0.8  18-04.25 
 13 Fontman, Deidre              U-Tampa                           5.55m   0.5  18-02.50 
 14 Hicks, Lynnsey               Ucf                    5.79m      5.54m   1.0  18-02.25 
 15 Rogers, Jennifer             Connecticut            5.46m      5.52m  -0.1  18-01.50 
 16 McGaffagan, Alexis           South Florida          5.55m      5.41m   1.0  17-09.00 
 17 Brewer, Kim                  University of So       5.18m      5.24m   0.4  17-02.25 
 18 Rivers, Chastity             Ucf                    5.02m      5.13m   0.3  16-10.00 
 18 Nye, Taryn                   Miami Ohio             5.15m      5.13m   0.6  16-10.00 
 20 Henry, Shanae                Northeastern           5.48m      5.12m   1.7  16-09.75 
 21 Gerasimova, Arina            Albany                 5.40m      5.09m   1.9  16-08.50 
 22 Spence, Jessica              Florida A&M            5.48m      5.04m   0.3  16-06.50 
 23 Pringle, Payville            Webber                 5.18m      4.96m   1.1  16-03.25 
 24 Hemphill, Melanie            Fiu                    4.95m      4.95m   1.8  16-03.00 
 25 Charles, Sarah               Albany                 5.48m      4.94m   1.6  16-02.50 
 25 Wicks, Ashley                Jacksonville           5.18m      4.94m   0.6  16-02.50 
 27 Bellemore, Melissa           University of So       5.08m      4.92m   0.3  16-01.75 
 28 Kuhn, Lindsay                University of So       4.77m      4.81m   1.2  15-09.50 
 29 Torchon, Georgina            Albany                 5.18m      4.73m   0.5  15-06.25 
 30 Samantha, Rodney             Warner Southern        5.16m      4.70m   2.9  15-05.00 
 31 Jefferson, Kea               Bethune-Cookman        5.39m      4.43m   1.6  14-06.50 
 32 Wall, Ashley                 Brown                  5.56m      4.17m   0.3  13-08.25 
 -- Williams, Tamika             Central State          4.85m       FOUL   NWI           
 -- Foley, Andrea                South Florida          5.20m       FOUL   NWI           
 -- Beard, Tiffany               Central State          3.85m       FOUL   NWI           
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Fontman, Deidre              U-Tampa                          12.74m   2.0  41-09.75 
  2 Grovey, Brittany             Brown                 12.49m     12.42m   0.3  40-09.00 
  3 Loussaint, Linda             Fiu                   12.97m     12.30m   2.9  40-04.25 
  4 Swan, Zindzi                 Florida Memorial      12.80m     12.19m   0.4  40-00.00 
  5 Highsmith, Tamara            Connecticut           11.99m     11.72m   1.0  38-05.50 
  6 Bosa-Edwards, Dominique      Brown                 11.43m     11.40m   1.6  37-05.00 
  7 Rogers, Jennifer             Connecticut           11.19m     11.39m   2.2  37-04.50 
  8 Gerasimova, Arina            Albany                12.09m     11.29m   1.1  37-00.50 
  9 Chin, Victoria               Ucf                   11.27m     11.27m   1.5  36-11.75 
 10 Charles, Sarah               Albany                11.60m     11.06m   1.3  36-03.50 
 11 Hicks, Lynnsey               Ucf                   11.88m     11.04m   0.9  36-02.75 
 12 Berkley, Sheemeca            Vcu                   11.88m     10.90m   1.3  35-09.25 
 12 Wicks, Ashley                Jacksonville          11.43m     10.90m   0.9  35-09.25 
 14 Hemphill, Melanie            Fiu                   10.86m     10.86m   1.0  35-07.75 
 15 Record, Tavia                Ucf                   10.97m     10.71m   0.8  35-01.75 
 16 Pringle, Payville            Webber                10.36m     10.60m   1.5  34-09.50 
 17 Chin, Diana                  Ucf                   11.88m     10.54m  -0.5  34-07.00 
 18 Woodberry, Rosalynn          South Florida         11.71m     10.48m   2.5  34-04.75 
 19 Mondoux, Mindy               University of So      10.71m     10.18m   1.6  33-04.75 
 19 Ewing, LaTrice               Albany                10.70m     10.18m   0.2  33-04.75 
 21 Samantha, Rodney             Warner Southern       10.99m      9.90m  -0.5  32-05.75 
 -- Bah, Marianne                Bethune-Cookman       10.87m       FOUL   NWI           
 -- Covington, Nadia             Florida A&M           12.24m       FOUL   NWI           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Northover, Zara              Unattached            16.50m     16.56m   54-04.00 
  2 Brewer, Chandra              South Florida         16.46m     16.35m   53-07.75 
  3 Jeffers, Stephanie           Jacksonville          14.17m     14.48m   47-06.25 
  4 VanRavenswaay, Daisy         Connecticut           14.14m     13.85m   45-05.25 
  5 Williams, Joy                Albany                13.80m     13.80m   45-03.50 
  5 Barber, Misti                South Florida         15.11m     13.80m   45-03.50 
  7 Lynch, Jill                  Brown                 13.84m     13.67m   44-10.25 
  8 Roebuck, Tiffany             Ucf                   14.38m     13.48m   44-02.75 
  9 Sweet, Kami                  Minnesota State       13.15m     13.09m   42-11.50 
 10 Arundel, Lindsey             Miami Ohio            14.01m     13.01m   42-08.25 
 11 Traynor, Virginia            Ucf                   12.87m     12.89m   42-03.50 
 12 Stallings, Taylar            South Florida         14.30m     12.45m   40-10.25 
 13 Baker, Anna                  Ucf                   12.19m     12.30m   40-04.25 
 14 Wilson, Fallon               Vcu                   13.13m     12.27m   40-03.25 
 15 Rogers, Ashley               Vcu                   13.10m     12.18m   39-11.50 
 16 Buckwalter, Cassie           Connecticut           11.60m     11.72m   38-05.50 
 17 Buchenroth, Rachel           Miami Ohio            12.65m     11.70m   38-04.75 
 18 Holmes, Jennell              Vcu                   11.60m     11.67m   38-03.50 
 19 Thornton, Sarah              Rhode Island          12.19m     11.50m   37-08.75 
 20 McGriff, April               Florida A&M           13.40m     11.34m   37-02.50 
 21 James, Linda                 South Florida         12.19m     11.23m   36-10.25 
 22 Hampshire, Kelly             Florida A&M           12.75m     11.22m   36-09.75 
 23 Jefferson, Kea               Bethune-Cookman       12.24m     10.92m   35-10.00 
 24 Johnson, Lauren              Ucf                   10.66m     10.82m   35-06.00 
 25 Bermudez, Natasha            Albany                11.00m     10.58m   34-08.50 
 26 Pessoa, Natalie              Bethune-Cookman       12.92m     10.31m   33-10.00 
 27 Grover, Rachonda             Florida A&M           11.63m     10.20m   33-05.75 
 28 Johnson, Chelsea             Central State         12.00m     10.19m   33-05.25 
 29 Arrington, Nikki             Vcu                   11.58m     10.12m   33-02.50 
 30 Harper, Akia                 Central State         10.50m      9.16m   30-00.75 
 31 Bassett, Monique             Bethune-Cookman       10.79m      8.85m   29-00.50 
 32 Kasprzyk, Kyra               Fiu                    8.99m      8.10m   26-07.00 
 33 Rogers, Sophia               Central State         10.30m      8.08m   26-06.25 
 34 Jackson, Sherita             Central State         10.90m      7.95m   26-01.00 
 -- Jadotte, Joeane              Fiu                   11.14m       FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 octavien, dayana             Unattached                       52.73m     173-00 
  2 VanRavenswaay, Daisy         Connecticut           47.35m     49.75m     163-03 
  3 Parkosewich, Amy             Unattached                       47.63m     156-03 
  4 Groothuis, Sarah             Brown                 42.67m     45.06m     147-10 
  5 Roebuck, Tiffany             Ucf                   45.79m     44.40m     145-08 
  6 Brewer, Chandra              South Florida         47.62m     44.25m     145-02 
  7 Stallings, Taylar            South Florida         42.10m     44.07m     144-07 
  8 Barber, Misti                South Florida         47.25m     44.00m     144-04 
  9 Sweet, Kami                  Minnesota State       47.24m     43.35m     142-03 
 10 Jeffers, Stephanie           Jacksonville          42.60m     42.25m     138-07 
 11 Jadotte, Joeane              Fiu                   37.83m     40.43m     132-08 
 12 Kusimo, Sade                 Ucf                   42.82m     40.09m     131-06 
 13 Lynch, Jill                  Brown                 42.67m     39.77m     130-06 
 14 Buckwalter, Cassie           Connecticut           44.04m     39.42m     129-04 
 15 McGriff, April               Florida A&M           47.30m     39.29m     128-11 
 16 Thornton, Sarah              Rhode Island          42.67m     39.24m     128-09 
 17 Arundel, Lindsey             Miami Ohio            40.25m     38.51m     126-04 
 18 Pessoa, Natalie              Bethune-Cookman       42.50m     37.92m     124-05 
 19 Baker, Anna                  Ucf                   40.53m     37.62m     123-05 
 20 Traynor, Virginia            Ucf                   39.75m     37.45m     122-10 
 21 Arrington, Nikki             Vcu                   39.62m     37.06m     121-07 
 22 Northover, Zara              Unattached            45.00m     36.94m     121-02 
 23 Jenkins, Shawnalee           Bethune-Cookman       39.80m     36.43m     119-06 
 24 Holmes, Jennell              Vcu                   40.23m     36.37m     119-04 
 25 Johnson, Chelsea             Central State         30.67m     35.78m     117-05 
 26 Olandese, Michelle           Ucf                   39.62m     34.68m     113-09 
 27 Panebianco, Nina             Florida Atlantic      38.95m     33.94m     111-04 
 28 James, Linda                 South Florida         37.20m     33.12m     108-08 
 29 Wilson, Fallon               Vcu                   40.84m     33.08m     108-06 
 30 Lucek, Diana                 Rhode Island          39.82m     32.66m     107-02 
 31 Rogers, Ashley               Vcu                   36.57m     32.63m     107-01 
 32 Young, Renata                Central State         32.00m     29.62m      97-02 
 33 White, Melissa               University of So      30.48m     25.33m      83-01 
 -- Johnson, Lauren              Ucf                   36.57m       FOUL            
 -- Ibidunni, Quekan             Miami Ohio            42.10m       FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cotton, Laquanda             Unattached                       60.41m     198-02 
  2 Roebuck, Tiffany             Ucf                   56.64m     55.59m     182-04 
  3 Donnelly, Erin               Connecticut           51.63m     51.24m     168-01 
  4 Donahue, Jennifer            Brown                 51.81m     50.59m     166-00 
  5 Bizon, Christina             Rhode Island          48.97m     49.18m     161-04 
  6 Stallings, Taylar            South Florida         42.29m     48.93m     160-06 
  7 Brewer, Chandra              South Florida         45.09m     47.02m     154-03 
  8 Bermudez, Natasha            Albany                48.00m     46.32m     152-00 
  9 Buckwalter, Cassie           Connecticut           40.75m     43.81m     143-09 
 10 Ibidunni, Quekan             Miami Ohio            40.90m     43.78m     143-08 
 11 Williams, Shawneise          Unattached                       43.50m     142-08 
 12 Howell, Kendra               Ucf                   45.84m     42.19m     138-05 
 13 Hinz, Kristen                Rhode Island          45.74m     41.78m     137-01 
 14 Panebianco, Nina             Florida Atlantic      45.50m     41.38m     135-09 
 15 Sweet, Kami                  Minnesota State       50.29m     41.20m     135-02 
 16 James, Linda                 South Florida         34.88m     40.87m     134-01 
 17 Holmes, Jennell              Vcu                   39.62m     40.76m     133-09 
 18 VanRavenswaay, Daisy         Connecticut           40.75m     40.50m     132-10 
 19 Baker, Anna                  Ucf                   42.67m     39.82m     130-08 
 20 Williams, Joy                Albany                48.00m     39.50m     129-07 
 21 Thornton, Sarah              Rhode Island          36.57m     38.75m     127-01 
 22 Sinclair, Kristen            University of So      41.14m     38.52m     126-04 
 23 Lucek, Diana                 Rhode Island          42.26m     37.62m     123-05 
 24 Arrington, Nikki             Vcu                   39.62m     36.74m     120-06 
 25 Jadotte, Joeane              Fiu                   34.72m     36.48m     119-08 
 26 White, Melissa               University of So      36.57m     35.32m     115-10 
 27 Wilson, Fallon               Vcu                   39.62m     34.80m     114-02 
 28 Barber, Misti                South Florida         43.09m     33.85m     111-01 
 -- Groothuis, Sarah             Brown                 36.57m       FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dudek, Laura                 Brown                 44.19m     43.01m     141-01 
  2 VanRavenswaay, Daisy         Connecticut           41.78m     42.08m     138-01 
  3 Borawski, Joanna             Miami Ohio            41.82m     39.93m     131-00 
  4 Sinclair, Kristen            University of So      39.62m     39.30m     128-11 
  5 Clark, Andrea                Jacksonville          45.11m     38.85m     127-05 
  6 Panebianco, Nina             Florida Atlantic      34.50m     37.72m     123-09 
  7 Jeffers, Stephanie           Jacksonville          36.20m     37.34m     122-06 
  8 Bassett, Monique             Bethune-Cookman       39.85m     37.21m     122-01 
  9 Hoffman, Dana                Rhode Island          38.10m     36.55m     119-11 
 10 Calamita, Kristen            Rhode Island          38.10m     33.83m     111-00 
 11 Jenkins, Shawnalee           Bethune-Cookman       40.64m     33.67m     110-05 
 12 Pohlos, Kristin              Unattached                       32.53m     106-09 
 13 Buchenroth, Rachel           Miami Ohio            34.05m     32.25m     105-10 
 14 Montz, Rebecca               Jacksonville          36.00m     31.68m     103-11 
 15 Olandese, Michelle           Ucf                   36.32m     29.95m      98-03 
 16 Baker, Anna                  Ucf                   32.91m     28.93m      94-11 
 17 Etches, Christi              Unattached                       27.57m      90-05 
 18 Kasprzyk, Kyra               Fiu                   27.26m     27.06m      88-09 
 19 McGaffagan, Alexis           South Florida         28.30m     26.90m      88-03 
 20 Pessoa, Natalie              Bethune-Cookman       39.10m     26.07m      85-06 
 21 Nye, Taryn                   Miami Ohio            32.18m     24.74m      81-02 
 22 Dean, Alexia                 Fiu                   24.50m     21.25m      69-09 
 23 Rogers, Sophia               Central State         24.68m     18.93m      62-01 
 24 Foley, Andrea                South Florida         34.00m     17.44m      57-03 
 25 Pratt, Jade                  Central State         14.00m      9.90m      32-06 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buchanon, Anthony            Unattached             10.21      10.27q  2.8  2 
  2 Jenkins, Jeremiah            Bethune-Cookman        10.24      10.58q  1.8  3 
  3 Hargrett, Chris              Florida A&M            10.46      10.60q  0.7  8 
  4 Cook, Korey                  Unattached             10.17      10.61q  1.0  1 
  5 edwards, robin               Unattached                        10.64q -0.9  9 
  6 Johnson, Terrance            Warner Southern        10.53      10.69q  1.8  3 
  7 Green, Rodney                Webber                 10.65      10.71q  1.0  1 
  8 Hawkins, Kirk                Central State          10.52      10.76q  1.0  4 
  9 mark, Lattimore              Central State          10.80      10.79q  1.8  3 
 10 Amune, James                 U-Florida A&M          10.50      10.80   0.4  7 
 11 Wims, Jerod                  Fiu                    10.75      10.81   0.4  7 
 11 Jadusingn, Raymond           Unattached             10.70      10.81   1.0  4 
 11 Ndu, Kelechi                 Connecticut            10.70      10.81   1.8  3 
 14 Fullwood, Marcus             Webber                 10.85      10.83   1.8  3 
 14 Jones, Antwanare             Florida A&M            10.55      10.83   2.8  2 
 16 Olopade, Wally               Unattached             10.80      10.85   1.0  1 
 17 Edwards, Mark                Unattached             10.45      10.94   0.7  8 
 18 Carter, Jon                  Unattached             10.70      10.97   0.6  5 
 19 Mack, Jeff                   Unattached             10.50      11.00   2.2  6 
 20 Waugh, Gerald                Unattached             10.99      11.03   1.8  3 
 21 Brown, Louis                 Bethune-Cookman        10.95      11.09   2.8  2 
 22 Campbell, Cedric             Unattached             10.58      11.11   1.0  1 
 22 Carinton, Jamarie            Unattached             10.28      11.11   0.6  5 
 24 Andrus, Terry                Bethune-Cookman        10.91      11.13   0.6  5 
 24 Alphonse, Ronnie             Fiu                    10.75      11.13   0.7  8 
 26 Chapman, Prescott            open                   10.79      11.15   2.2  6 
 27 Wright, Otis                 Bethune-Cookman        10.70      11.16   2.2  6 
 27 Woodbury, Richard            Bethune-Cookman        10.95      11.16   1.0  1 
 29 Renick, Luke                 Brown                  10.85      11.17   1.0  1 
 30 Reid, Andre                  Fiu                    10.95      11.23   1.0  1 
 30 Carter, Tim                  Unattached             10.70      11.23   0.4  7 
 32 Perriman, Brett              Florida A&M            11.00      11.24   1.0  4 
 33 Okoro, Chinaedu              Fiu                    10.92      11.25   1.0  4 
 33 Wheeler, David               Webber                 10.89      11.25   2.2  6 
 35 caldwell, titus              Unattached                        11.27  -0.9  9 
 36 Hilts, Edward                Albany                 10.90      11.28   0.7  8 
 37 Brown, Rod                   Webber                 10.97      11.29   2.8  2 
 38 Ford, Curtis                 Connecticut            10.90      11.36   0.4  7 
 39 Kenneth, Scott               Warner Southern        11.05      11.39   0.4  7 
 40 Bernardi, Steve              Brown                  11.04      11.45   2.2  6 
 41 Bradwell, Jonte              Warner Southern        11.09      11.47   0.7  8 
 42 Bolton, Jeremi               Sbtc                   10.80      11.48   0.6  5 
 43 Pitts, Kasimu                Embry-Riddle           11.25      11.50   1.0  4 
 44 Moses, Drew                  Embry-Riddle           11.40      11.52   1.0  1 
 45 Fleary, Christian            Embry-Riddle           11.47      11.60   1.8  3 
 46 Pierre, Aaron                Bntc                   10.80      11.63   2.8  2 
 47 Graves, Mitchell             Embry-Riddle           12.11      11.84   0.7  8 
 48 Brown, Jerome                Embry-Riddle           11.98      11.89   0.4  7 
 49 Williams, Juan               U-Warner Souther       11.23      11.91   0.6  5 
 49 thomas, jessie               Unattached                        11.91  -0.9  9 
 51 Busa, Michael                Embry-Riddle           11.95      11.99   0.6  5 
 52 Blackmon, Corey              Embry-Riddle           11.30      12.01   2.8  2 
 53 Tolbert, Victor              Central State          11.40      12.06   1.0  1 
 53 Cato, Garrad                 Unattached             11.96      12.06   2.2  6 
 55 Collins, Christ              U-Warner Souther       11.25      12.15   1.8  3 
 56 Bryant, BJ                   Tampa                  11.10      12.24   0.7  8 
 57 Perry, Jason                 Webber                 11.23      12.28   2.2  6 
 58 Chambliss, Jeremiah          Webber                 10.93      13.36   1.8  3 
 59 Jackson, Keith               Central State          11.40      13.57   2.8  2 
 -- Mobley, Brent                Florida A&M            10.45         FS   0.4  7 
 -- james, lamontie              Unattached                          DNF  -0.9  9 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Buchanon, Anthony            Unattached             10.27      10.35   3.0 
  2 edwards, robin               Unattached             10.64      10.47   3.0 
  3 Jenkins, Jeremiah            Bethune-Cookman        10.58      10.56   3.0 
  4 Johnson, Terrance            Warner Southern        10.69      10.65   3.0 
  5 Cook, Korey                  Unattached             10.61      10.68   3.0 
  6 Green, Rodney                Webber                 10.71      10.75   3.0 
  7 mark, Lattimore              Central State          10.79      10.88   3.0 
  8 Hargrett, Chris              Florida A&M            10.60      10.91   3.0 
  9 Hawkins, Kirk                Central State          10.76      11.41   3.0 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buchanon, Anthony            Unattached             20.90      21.65q -0.2  4 
  2 Hargrett, Chris              Florida A&M            20.90      21.78q  1.0  5 
  3 Johnson, Terrance            Warner Southern        21.27      21.98q -0.4 10 
  4 mark, Lattimore              Central State          21.90      22.12q  1.4  7 
  5 Edwards, Mark                Unattached             20.90      22.14q -0.1  3 
  6 Jenkins, Jeremiah            Bethune-Cookman        21.02      22.19q  1.4  7 
  7 Hawkins, Kirk                Central State          21.40      22.31q  0.3 11 
  7 Olopade, Wally               Unattached             22.08      22.31q  0.2  1 
  9 Andrus, Terry                Bethune-Cookman        22.00      22.40   1.0  5 
 10 Egun, Tiawo                  South Florida          21.79      22.41   0.5  2 
 10 Campbell, Sean               Unattached             21.40      22.41  -0.4 10 
 12 Cook, Korey                  Unattached             20.70      22.46   0.2  1 
 13 Burnett, Junior              Albany                 21.94      22.48  -0.4 10 
 14 Evans, Stephen               Albany                 21.98      22.61   0.3 11 
 15 Holloway, Ermest             Connecticut            21.90      22.74   1.3  6 
 16 Beckwith, Eddie              Embry-Riddle           22.50      22.80   0.7  9 
 17 Wardi, Jesus                 Central State          21.92      22.93   0.7  9 
 18 Andrews, Danny               Unattached             22.90      22.97   0.5  2 
 18 Mack, Jeff                   Unattached             21.20      22.97   0.5  8 
 20 Williams, Kevin              Bethune-Cookman        22.10      23.04   0.5  2 
 21 Bolton, Jeremi               Sbtc                   22.70      23.22  -0.1  3 
 22 Delgado, Mike                Connecticut            22.20      23.27   1.0  5 
 22 Florvella, Ralph             Warner Southern        22.41      23.27   0.5  8 
 24 Kenneth, Scott               Warner Southern        21.99      23.28   0.5  8 
 25 Perriman, Brett              Florida A&M            22.50      23.34   0.3 11 
 26 Moses, Drew                  Embry-Riddle           23.08      23.40   1.3  6 
 27 Woodbury, Richard            Bethune-Cookman        22.10      23.41  -0.1  3 
 28 Jones, Brett                 Miami                  22.50      23.50  -0.4 10 
 29 Alphonse, Ronnie             Fiu                    22.44      23.55  -0.4 10 
 30 Bradwell, Jonte              Warner Southern        22.07      23.58   0.2  1 
 31 Williams, Ronald             Unattached             21.90      23.69   1.0  5 
 32 Bridges, Will                Embry-Riddle           23.11      23.73   1.4  7 
 32 Brown, Rod                   Webber                 21.50      23.73   0.7  9 
 34 Campbell, Cedric             Unattached             21.89      23.85  -0.1  3 
 34 Fuquay, Aaron                Embry-Riddle           23.48      23.85  -0.4 10 
 36 Mungen, Freddie              Webber                 26.35      23.93   0.2  1 
 37 Vidal, Tim                   Florida A&M            22.50      24.15   0.3 11 
 37 Pierre, Aaron                Bntc                   22.60      24.15   1.0  5 
 39 Ramirez, Jose                Brown                  23.01      24.26   1.0  5 
 40 Brown, Jerome                Embry-Riddle           24.48      24.27  -0.2  4 
 41 Pitts, Kasimu                Embry-Riddle           23.70      24.32   0.5  8 
 42 Graves, Mitchell             Embry-Riddle           24.84      24.71   0.5  2 
 43 Busa, Michael                Embry-Riddle           24.67      24.86  -0.1  3 
 44 Morant, Sheldon              U-Florida A&M          20.80      24.88   0.5  2 
 45 Perry, Jason                 Webber                 23.12      25.40   0.5  8 
 -- Renick, Luke                 Brown                  21.96         DQ   0.3 11 
 -- Jadusingn, Raymond           Unattached             21.70         DQ  -0.2  4 
 -- Mobley, Brent                Florida A&M            20.99         DQ   1.3  6 
 -- Bartholomew, Curtis          Embry-Riddle           23.60         DQ  -0.4 10 
 -- Peterson, Roderick           Florida A&M            21.90         DQ   0.5  8 
 -- Jones, Antwanare             Florida A&M            21.80         DQ   0.2  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Terrance            Warner Southern        21.98      21.67   5.8 
  2 Edwards, Mark                Unattached             22.14      22.03   5.8 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Potter, Mitch                Unattached             44.17      47.48   1 
  2 Dreyer, Ben                  Unattached             46.21      47.49   1 
  3 Beckwith, Eddie              Embry-Riddle           48.63      48.37   2 
  4 Andrus, Terry                Bethune-Cookman        48.60      48.71   2 
  5 Dissmore, Dallas             Brown                  48.28      48.96   2 
  6 Campbell, Edwin              Connecticut            47.30      49.06   1 
  7 Armatas, Adam                South Florida          49.12      49.18   3 
  8 Harris, Tim                  Miami                  48.50      49.22   2 
  9 Wims, Jerod                  Fiu                    48.25      49.60   1 
 10 Pierre, Kevon                Fiu                    48.25      49.87   1 
 11 Louis, Levy                  Bethune-Cookman        49.00      50.08   2 
 12 Williams, Kevin              Bethune-Cookman        50.10      50.20   4 
 13 Wilson, Jeremiah             Albany                 49.80      50.55   3 
 14 Narcisse, Perry              Fiu                    50.13      50.56   4 
 15 Joseph, Johanssy             Connecticut            49.00      50.58   2 
 16 Ballard, Jason               Miami                  50.50      51.19   4 
 17 Amune, James                 U-Florida A&M          47.20      51.21   1 
 18 Dobranowski, Alexander       Unattached             50.25      51.28   4 
 19 Bridges, Will                Embry-Riddle           50.10      51.36   4 
 20 Goodman, Sadecki             Webber                 52.90      52.35   6 
 21 Pallozzi, Marc               Albany                 49.80      52.43   3 
 22 Bartholomew, Curtis          Embry-Riddle           50.50      52.55   4 
 23 Petropoulos, Dmitri          Unattached             50.10      52.61   3 
 24 Ramirez, Jose                Brown                  51.88      52.86   6 
 25 Andrews, Danny               Unattached             51.20      54.88   5 
 26 Douglas, Travis              Miami                  51.00      55.29   5 
 27 Duff, Jerell                 Central State          56.00      57.15   7 
 28 Simon, Donnell               Central State          56.00      57.66   7 
 -- Perkins, Bryant              Central State          53.20        DNF   6 
 -- Griffin, Terrell             Webber                 51.90         DQ   6 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Osbourne, Omar               Florida A&M          1:49.12    1:52.28  
  2 Griffith, Brian              Florida A&M          1:51.02    1:53.65  
  3 Lincoln, Derek               South Florida        1:52.00    1:54.70  
  4 Harris, Jeremy               U-Warner Souther     1:54.56    1:55.41  
  5 Bell, Tyrone                 Florida Southern     1:56.00    1:55.43  
  6 James, Tristan               Florida A&M          1:52.30    1:56.29  
  7 Lopes, Manuel                Florida A&M          1:52.44    1:56.82  
  8 Tims, Ryan                   South Florida        1:53.00    1:56.94  
  9 Majia, Danny                 Webber               1:53.20    1:57.27  
 10 Braconnier, Jack             Connecticut          1:54.95    1:57.83  
 11 Marshall, Marcus             Webber               1:54.10    1:58.87  
 12 Iannaccone, Steven           Connecticut          1:55.00    2:00.12  
 13 Charles, Andrew              South Florida        1:58.00    2:00.17  
 14 Colquhoun, Evan              Embry-Riddle         1:59.90    2:01.16  
 15 Florvella, Ralph             Warner Southern      2:01.43    2:01.38  
 16 Roche, Matthew               Albany               1:56.24    2:01.63  
 17 White, Ryan                  Ucf                  1:58.80    2:01.76  
 18 Alvarado, Carlos             Warner Southern      1:57.82    2:01.85  
 19 Nelson, Jamille              St. Thomas U.        2:00.00    2:02.14  
 20 Brann, Sean                  Tampa                1:55.80    2:02.23  
 20 Rotich, Amon                 Warner Southern      1:58.22    2:02.23  
 22 Maixner, Andrew              North Florida        1:57.50    2:02.62  
 23 Romero, Carlos               Warner Southern      1:57.01    2:03.06  
 24 Simmons, Dane                North Florida        1:59.50    2:03.07  
 25 Reeves, K.C.                 North Florida        1:57.00    2:03.19  
 26 Ward, Erick                  Florida A&M          1:51.44    2:03.38  
 27 Wolf, Adam                   Embry-Riddle         1:57.41    2:03.42  
 28 Magee, Ken                   North Florida        2:06.00    2:03.73  
 29 Clements, Matt               Tampa                           2:04.57  
 30 Campbell, Andre              Bethune-Cookman      1:59.50    2:04.67  
 31 Harmon, Randy                Unattached           2:02.00    2:04.97  
 32 Kolterjahn, Aaron            Nova Southeaster     2:00.00    2:05.00  
 33 Murphy, Jimmy                Florida Southern     1:57.00    2:05.19  
 34 Schuttler, Kevin             Warner Southern      1:57.31    2:05.38  
 35 Barraza, Chris               Warner Southern      2:02.80    2:05.40  
 36 Homer Jr, David              Unattached           2:06.00    2:05.60  
 37 Tabib, Christian             Brown                1:54.00    2:05.90  
 38 Grieber, Adam                Embry-Riddle         2:05.00    2:06.24  
 39 Starr, Zach                  North Florida        2:04.00    2:06.91  
 40 Chalwe, Carrington           Warner Southern      1:59.20    2:07.62  
 41 Turnipseed, Chad             Nova Southeaster     2:07.00    2:08.57  
 42 Gibbins, Mike                Unattached           2:06.00    2:08.59  
 43 Clover, Chris                Embry-Riddle         2:08.00    2:09.78  
 44 Botti, Kyle                  Nova Southeaster     2:03.00    2:10.07  
 45 Bruno, John                  North Florida        2:10.00    2:10.56  
 46 Hunter, Kyle                 North Florida        2:07.00    2:10.77  
 47 Auletta, Jeff                North Florida        2:12.00    2:12.47  
 48 Ryne, Gillespie              Warner Southern      2:08.00    2:14.07  
 49 Canfield, Patrick            North Florida        2:15.00    2:14.32  
 50 Minor, Jason                 Embry-Riddle         2:08.00    2:15.09  
 51 Petersen, Brandon            Nova Southeaster                2:15.41  
 52 Anderson, Brandon            North Florida        2:15.00    2:17.12  
 53 Pitts, Daniel                North Florida        2:10.00    2:18.05  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Invite
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bell, Tyrone                 Florida Southern                3:55.81  
  2 Hicks, Kevin                 Florida A&M                     3:57.88  
  3 Burns, Gered                 Albany               3:49.00    3:57.92  
  4 Kinley, Jordan               Brown                           3:59.85  
  5 Wilke, Jake                  Ucf                             4:01.61  
  6 Berry, Thomas                Miami                           4:02.04  
  7 Castiglione, Zach            Miami                           4:02.99  
  8 Ferrer, Nick                 South Florida                   4:03.12  
  9 Thomas, Ryan                 South Florida                   4:03.55  
 10 White, Brent                 Ucf                             4:04.05  
 11 Quick, Eamon                 Brown                           4:05.79  
 12 Bernard, Richard             Miami                           4:07.47  
 13 White, Ryan                  Ucf                             4:08.55  
 14 West, Brandon                Florida A&M                     4:09.44  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Griffith, Brian              Florida A&M          3:59.30    4:04.07  
  2 Scheiner, Jon                Miami                4:03.00    4:05.96  
  3 Majia, Danny                 Webber                          4:07.04  
  4 Christian, Brian             Florida A&M          4:05.22    4:07.61  
  5 Rotich, Amon                 Warner Southern      4:09.43    4:10.58  
  6 Maixner, Andrew              North Florida        4:01.00    4:11.29  
  7 Alvarado, Carlos             Warner Southern      4:07.57    4:11.81  
  8 Clements, Matt               Tampa                4:10.00    4:12.87  
  9 Hudimatch, Alex              Connecticut          4:00.00    4:13.25  
 10 Ward, Erick                  Florida A&M          3:59.30    4:13.68  
 11 McCall, Kevin                Tampa                4:09.00    4:14.46  
 12 Starr, Zach                  North Florida        4:05.00    4:14.53  
 13 Simmons, Dane                North Florida        4:10.00    4:15.12  
 14 Wolf, Adam                   Embry-Riddle         4:15.00    4:16.20  
 15 Forry, David                 Tampa                4:11.00    4:16.65  
 16 Colquhoun, Evan              Embry-Riddle         4:15.31    4:16.71  
 17 Marshall, Marcus             Webber                          4:17.40  
 18 Reeves, K.C.                 North Florida        4:07.00    4:17.71  
 19 Saladin, Stanley             Bethune-Cookman      4:10.00    4:17.79  
 20 Magee, Ken                   North Florida        4:07.00    4:18.15  
 21 Wookcock, Alden              Unattached           4:13.00    4:18.30  
 22 Ferguson, Bob                Unattached           4:12.00    4:18.71  
 23 Nelson, Jamille              St. Thomas U.        4:15.00    4:20.34  
 24 Harper, Joey                 Miami                4:10.00    4:23.02  
 25 Barraza, Chris               Warner Southern      4:11.48    4:23.10  
 26 Murray, Scott                Embry-Riddle         4:20.00    4:23.72  
 27 Kampf, Seth                  Miami                4:15.00    4:23.87  
 28 Bruno, John                  North Florida        4:15.00    4:24.80  
 29 Paley, Alex                  Miami                4:09.00    4:25.02  
 30 Hunter, Kyle                 North Florida        4:12.00    4:26.53  
 31 Canfield, Patrick            North Florida        4:20.00    4:29.90  
 32 Auletta, Jeff                North Florida        4:25.00    4:32.26  
 33 Botti, Kyle                  Nova Southeaster     4:35.00    4:32.77  
 34 Petersen, Brandon            Nova Southeaster     4:22.00    4:32.82  
 35 Harris, Jeremy               U-Warner Souther     4:18.20    4:33.39  
 36 Ciullo, Daniel               Embry-Riddle         4:40.00    4:36.01  
 37 Harmon, Randy                Unattached           4:29.00    4:36.13  
 38 Schuttler, Kevin             Warner Southern      4:21.00    4:38.45  
 39 Chalwe, Carrington           Warner Southern      4:12.33    4:40.74  
 40 Carpenter, Richard           Embry-Riddle         4:40.00    4:40.93  
 41 Rockswold, Cody              Embry-Riddle         4:35.00    4:41.99  
 42 Toepfer, Christian           Nova Southeaster     4:45.00    4:43.07  
 43 Henry, Chris                 Embry-Riddle         4:30.00    4:44.81  
 44 Pitts, Daniel                North Florida        4:25.00    4:46.99  
 45 Turnipseed, Chad             Nova Southeaster     4:50.00    4:48.42  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blake, Pat                   Connecticut         14:41.44   15:22.47  
  2 Cox, Chris                   South Florida       15:15.00   15:41.85  
  3 Hicks, Dustin                Unattached          15:20.00   15:45.35  
  4 Rotich, Amon                 Warner Southern     15:09.34   15:48.81  
  5 Vaknin, Dror                 U-Tampa             15:58.00   15:49.60  
  6 Nielson, Paul                Ucf                 16:00.00   16:13.69  
  7 McAfee, Jack                 Embry-Riddle        15:56.00   16:14.98  
  8 Dahlem, Brandon              South Florida       15:15.00   16:15.61  
  9 Saladin, Stanley             Bethune-Cookman     15:25.00   16:21.60  
 10 Anderson, Brandon            North Florida       15:45.00   16:28.28  
 11 Murphy, Michael              Florida Southern    15:59.00   16:29.26  
 12 Grieber, Adam                Embry-Riddle        16:10.00   16:34.87  
 13 Nkandu, Fackson              Warner Southern     15:24.00   16:36.18  
 14 Speed, Brant                 U-Tampa             16:00.00   16:48.39  
 15 Alter, Jon                   Florida Southern    16:20.00   16:49.69  
 16 Fitzpatrick, Paul            Ucf                 15:50.00   16:54.24  
 17 Kirsch, Jimmy                North Florida       17:00.00   16:57.65  
 18 Kemoi, Laban                 Warner Southern     15:24.20   17:02.06  
 19 koeppel, william             Florida Southern    16:17.00   17:04.00  
 20 VanKnotsberg, Trevor         Tampa               16:30.00   17:08.67  
 21 Kolterjahn, Aaron            Nova Southeaster    16:16.00   17:18.18  
 22 Goltra, Blair                Tampa               17:00.00   17:21.18  
 23 Martinez, Jose               Warner Southern     17:15.21   17:21.88  
 24 Fernandez, Angel             Fiu                 16:45.00   17:24.14  
 25 Clover, Chris                Embry-Riddle        16:45.00   17:25.59  
 26 Galicia, Ismael              Warner Southern     17:21.00   17:26.13  
 27 Ryne, Gillespie              Warner Southern     16:59.89   17:56.55  
 28 Minor, Jason                 Embry-Riddle        17:10.00   17:59.01  
 29 Madiedo, Joe                 Tampa               15:59.00   18:11.25  
 -- DeVerter, Trebor             Jacksonville        17:00.00        DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oliver, David                Unattached             13.56      13.73q  1.6  2 
  2 Matthews, Todd               Unattached             13.36      14.14q  1.6  1 
  3 Waugh, Gerald                Unattached             13.95      14.19q  2.4  5 
  4 Willis, Keith                Bethune-Cookman        14.30      14.20q  1.6  3 
  5 Forsgren, Eric               Webber                 14.40      14.44q  1.6  2 
  6 Swift, Jeremy                Fiu                    14.70      14.61q  1.6  3 
  6 Delgado, Mike                Connecticut            14.40      14.61q  1.6  1 
  8 Wheeler, David               Webber                 14.89      14.69q  1.6  2 
  9 Foster, Abdul                Florida A&M            14.09      14.76q  2.4  5 
 10 Jackson, Verrol              Connecticut            14.40      14.84   1.6  1 
 11 Reid, Andre                  Fiu                    14.72      14.90   2.4  5 
 12 McClintock, Jamil            Brown                  14.88      14.92   1.6  3 
 13 Dardy, Terah                 Fiu                    14.90      14.94   1.6  2 
 14 Daniels, Quentin             Bethune-Cookman        14.90      15.08   1.6  1 
 15 Elliott, Kamar               Albany                 14.94      15.53   0.7  4 
 16 Jones, Brett                 Miami                  15.25      15.62   2.4  5 
 17 Norfolk, Xavier              Webber                 15.23      15.65   2.4  5 
 18 Wood, Dan                    Embry-Riddle           15.98      15.68   2.4  5 
 19 Williams, Ronald             Unattached             14.70      15.81   0.7  4 
 20 Ramirez, Alex                Brown                  15.28      15.93   0.7  4 
 21 Greaux, Jonathan             Webber                 15.32      16.11   1.6  2 
 22 Moses, Drew                  Embry-Riddle           17.01      16.90   1.6  3 
 23 Neiswender, James            Embry-Riddle           17.05      17.67   1.6  2 
 24 Fellman, Rob                 Unattached             15.90      17.72   0.7  4 
 -- Egun, Tiawo                  South Florida          14.33         DQ   1.6  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Oliver, David                Unattached             13.73      13.77   5.8 
  2 Matthews, Todd               Unattached             14.14      13.83   5.8 
  3 Willis, Keith                Bethune-Cookman        14.20      14.22   5.8 
  4 Waugh, Gerald                Unattached             14.19      14.34   5.8 
  5 Forsgren, Eric               Webber                 14.44      14.37   5.8 
  6 Delgado, Mike                Connecticut            14.61      14.38   5.8 
  7 Wheeler, David               Webber                 14.69      14.46   5.8 
  8 Swift, Jeremy                Fiu                    14.61      14.53   5.8 
  9 Foster, Abdul                Florida A&M            14.76      14.65   5.8 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Derrick, Williams            Central State          50.89      52.56   1 
  2 Hall, Jarrod                 South Florida          53.50      54.00   2 
  3 Martin, Patrick              South Florida          52.00      54.02   1 
  4 Forbes, Ronald               Fiu                    52.89      54.13   1 
  5 Dardy, Terah                 Fiu                    52.91      55.53   1 
  6 Peterson, Roderick           Florida A&M            52.01      55.56   1 
  7 Kenneth, Scott               Warner Southern        55.85      55.67   3 
  8 Norfolk, Xavier              Webber                 58.10      56.45   3 
  9 Jackson, Verrol              Connecticut            53.20      56.73   1 
 10 Foster, Abdul                Florida A&M            54.00      56.83   2 
 11 O'Riley, Tim                 Albany                 54.30      57.06   2 
 12 Bernitsky, Will              Brown                  55.92      57.33   3 
 13 Vidal, Tim                   Florida A&M            53.22      57.68   2 
 14 Reid, Andre                  Fiu                    53.50      58.07   2 
 15 Wood, Dan                    Embry-Riddle           58.10      58.48   3 
 16 Hillaire, Jean               U-Warner Souther       53.01      58.67   1 
 17 Villanueva, Richard          Albany                 54.84      58.90   3 
 18 Swift, Jeremy                Fiu                    54.50      59.45   2 
 19 McClintock, Jamil            Brown                  56.42    1:00.41   3 
 20 Bradwell, Jonte              Warner Southern        59.01    1:00.57   4 
 21 Brown, Jerome                Embry-Riddle         1:00.62    1:02.89   4 
 22 Toepfer, Christian           Nova Southeaster       58.80    1:05.91   4 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Piche, Mike                  Brown                9:20.00    9:54.57  
  2 Myers, Ozzie                 Brown                9:30.00    9:58.53  
  3 Durfee, Paul                 Connecticut          9:30.00   10:05.57  
  4 Rufo, Louis                  Florida Southern     9:31.00   10:12.07  
  5 Christian, Gerald            U-Florida A&M       10:01.44   10:16.02  
  6 Gering, Bryan                North Florida        9:50.00   10:29.18  
  7 Jones, Chucky                Ucf                 10:00.00   10:40.07  
  8 Carpenter, Richard           Embry-Riddle        10:42.00   10:49.08  
  9 Step, Trevor                 Florida Southern     9:55.00   11:00.50  
 10 Murray, Scott                Embry-Riddle        11:00.00   11:14.82  
 11 Rockswold, Cody              Embry-Riddle        11:01.00   11:33.14  
 12 Ciullo, Daniel               Embry-Riddle        11:10.00   11:43.89  
 -- Koon, Devin                  Florida A&M          9:50.22        DNF  
 -- Rich, Jr., Louis             Miami                9:20.00        DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chanena  'A'                                        40.30      41.38   1 
  2 Florida A&M University  'A'                         39.61      41.46   1 
  3 Florida International Universi  'A'                 41.19      41.48   1 
     1) Alphonse, Ronnie                2) Pierre, Kevon                  
     3) Reid, Andre                     4) Wims, Jerod                    
  4 University of Connecticut  'A'                      41.35      41.92   1 
  5 Brown University  'A'                               41.76      42.05   1 
     1) Bernardi, Steve                 2) Renick, Luke                   
     3) Bernitsky, Will                 4) Dissmore, Dallas               
  6 Bethune-Cookman College  'A'                        40.66      42.47   1 
     1) Willis, Keith                   2) Jenkins, Jeremiah              
     3) Wright, Otis                    4) Brown, Louis                   
  7 Comp  'A'                                           41.20      43.14   1 
  8 University of Albany  'A'                           41.80      43.17   2 
     1) Hilts, Edward                   2) Burnett, Junior                
     3) Evans, Stephen                  4) Vives, Andres                  
  9 Embry-Riddle Aeronautical Univ  'A'                 43.99      43.72   2 
     1) Pitts, Kasimu                   2) Moses, Drew                    
     3) Fleary, Christian               4) Beckwith, Eddie                
 10 Embry-Riddle Aeronautical Univ  'C'                 44.50      44.94   2 
     1) Bartholomew, Curtis             2) Wood, Dan                      
     3) Neiswender, James               4) Bridges, Will                  
 11 Embry-Riddle Aeronautical Univ  'B'                 44.40      47.28   2 
     1) Busa, Michael                   2) Brown, Jerome                  
     3) Graves, Mitchell                4) Blackmon, Corey                
 -- Central State University  'A'                       42.00        DNF   2 
     1) Derrick, Williams               2) Hawkins, Kirk                  
     3) mark, Lattimore                 4) Wardi, Jesus                   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 University of Albany  'A'                         3:14.00    3:15.97   1 
     1) Burnett, Junior                 2) Burns, Gered                   
     3) Evans, Stephen                  4) Villanueva, Richard            
  2 Unattached  'A'                                              3:16.18   1 
  3 Florida A&M University  'A'                       3:10.02    3:16.51   1 
  4 Florida International Universi  'A'               3:20.00    3:18.47   2 
     1) Dardy, Terah                    2) Muniz, Yandiel                 
     3) Forbes, Ronald                  4) Wims, Jerod                    
  5 Edward Waters College  'B'                        3:24.00    3:20.31     
     1) Allen, Jeris                    2) Crosby, David                  
     3) Davis, Ryan                     4) Santiago, xavier               
  6 Florida A&M University  'B'                       3:20.10    3:22.19   2 
  7 University of Connecticut  'A'                    3:15.59    3:22.68   1 
  8 Webber College  'A'                               3:22.30    3:22.81   2 
  9 Warner Southern College  'A'                      3:19.07    3:24.10   2 
     1) Schuttler, Kevin                2) Walker, Jean-Phillipe          
     3) Johnson, Terrance               4) Kenneth, Scott                 
 10 Brown University  'A'                             3:16.88    3:24.13   1 
     1) Bernitsky, Will                 2) Dissmore, Dallas               
     3) Gilbert, Eldridge               4) Tabib, Christian               
 11 Bethune-Cookman College  'A'                      3:16.98    3:24.24   1 
     1) Huesner, Julius                 2) Andrus, Terry                  
     3) Williams, Kevin                 4) Louis, Levy                    
 12 Embry-Riddle Aeronautical Univ  'A'               3:20.88    3:27.48   2 
     1) Bartholomew, Curtis             2) Wood, Dan                      
     3) Omoregie, Owenhegie             4) Beckwith, Eddie                
 13 Florida International Universi  'B'               3:21.00    3:27.49   2 
     1) Reid, Andre                     2) Swift, Jeremy                  
     3) Narcisse, Perry                 4) Pierre, Kevon                  
 14 University of Connecticut  'B'                    3:26.00    3:27.50   3 
 15 Embry-Riddle Aeronautical Univ  'B'               3:35.00    3:46.40   3 
     1) Fuquay, Aaron                   2) Colquhoun, Evan                
     3) Grieber, Adam                   4) Minor, Jason                   
 16 University of North Florida  'A'                  3:45.00    3:49.81   3 
     1) Simmons, Dane                   2) Magee, Ken                     
     3) Bruno, John                     4) Starr, Zach                    
 17 University of North Florida  'C'                  3:45.00    3:51.46   3 
     1) Maixner, Andrew                 2) Auletta, Jeff                  
     3) Briscoe, Dorrell                4) Moore, Marvin                  
 18 University of North Florida  'B'                  3:45.00    3:52.18   3 
     1) Reeves, K.C.                    2) Hunter, Kyle                   
     3) Gering, Bryan                   4) Pitts, Daniel                  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bobrownicki, Ray             Brown                  2.08m      2.08m    6-09.75 
  2 Keene, Kyle                  Florida A&M            2.10m      2.03m    6-08.00 
  3 Dixon, Kerry                 Florida A&M            2.10m      2.03m    6-08.00 
  4 Zipler, Brian                South Florida          2.00m      1.98m    6-06.00 
  5 Dunlap, Clinton              South Florida          2.07m      1.93m    6-04.00 
  6 Miller, Jonathan             South Florida          2.00m      1.93m    6-04.00 
  7 Brown, Louis                 Bethune-Cookman        1.93m      1.93m    6-04.00 
  8 Wade, John                   Brown                  1.98m      1.88m    6-02.00 
 -- Washington, Marcus           U-Warner Souther       1.85m         NH            
 -- Campbell, Andre              Bethune-Cookman        1.90m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Miller, Jonathan             South Florida          5.30m      4.88m   16-00.00 
  2 Bowen, Grant                 Brown                  4.80m      4.59m   15-00.75 
  3 Hunter, Kendrick             U-Florida A&M          4.74m      4.59m   15-00.75 
  4 Zubradt, Brian               Brown                  4.64m      4.42m   14-06.00 
  5 Weber, Michael               Fiu                    4.44m      4.42m   14-06.00 
  6 Daniel, Perkins              Warner Southern        4.26m      4.42m   14-06.00 
  7 Gaddis, Steve                South Florida          4.80m      4.42m   14-06.00 
  8 Centrich, Chris              Miami                  4.65m      4.27m   14-00.00 
  9 Upshaw, Joshua               Miami                  3.99m      3.97m   13-00.25 
 10 Miller, Blaine               Unattached             4.26m      3.97m   13-00.25 
 -- McGinn, Casey                Miami                  4.70m         NH            
 -- Knight, Lyndon               Florida A&M            4.50m         NH            
 -- Edwards, Josh                U-Warner Souther       4.11m         NH            
 -- Hord, Chris                  Fiu                    4.55m         NH            
 -- Brach, Kevin                 Warner Southern        4.11m         NH            
 -- McCoy, Chris                 Florida A&M            4.11m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Miller, Jaydian              South Florida          7.54m      7.39m   0.3  24-03.00 
  1 Chapman, Prescott            open                   7.58m      7.39m   0.5  24-03.00 
  3 Smith, Jermond               Florida A&M            7.28m      7.04m  -0.3  23-01.25 
  4 Woodbury, Richard            Bethune-Cookman        6.98m      6.93m   1.3  22-09.00 
  5 Jones, Jonathan              Albany                 7.06m      6.82m   0.2  22-04.50 
  6 Homer Jr, David              Unattached             6.40m      6.79m   0.8  22-03.50 
  7 Olmann, Edwisht              Florida A&M            6.98m      6.74m   1.3  22-01.50 
  8 Dardy, Terah                 Fiu                    6.30m      6.73m   0.2  22-01.00 
  9 Bernardi, Steve              Brown                  6.88m      6.46m   0.7  21-02.50 
 10 Dobranowski, Alexander       Unattached                        6.44m   1.2  21-01.50 
 11 Williams, Kevin              Bethune-Cookman        7.01m      6.41m   0.7  21-00.50 
 12 Petropoulos, Dmitri          Unattached                        6.26m   3.5  20-06.50 
 13 Pallozzi, Marc               Albany                 6.50m      6.04m   1.1  19-09.75 
 14 Collins, Christ              U-Warner Souther       6.05m      5.87m   1.3  19-03.25 
 15 Washington, Marcus           U-Warner Souther       6.01m      5.71m   1.3  18-09.00 
 16 Jackson, Keith               Central State          5.90m      5.70m   1.1  18-08.50 
 17 Malcolm, DeAndre             Central State          6.30m      5.56m   1.4  18-03.00 
 18 Adolphin, Adarmeon           Central State          6.12m      5.42m   0.2  17-09.50 
 -- Brown, Louis                 Bethune-Cookman        7.44m       FOUL   NWI           
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Brown, Louis                 Bethune-Cookman       15.97m     15.74m   2.6  51-07.75 
  2 Achilihu, Ikenna             Brown                 15.02m     14.98m   1.8  49-01.75 
  3 Smith, Jermond               Florida A&M           15.34m     14.77m   2.6  48-05.50 
  4 Miller, Jaydian              South Florida         15.24m     14.77m   3.1  48-05.50 
  5 Olmann, Edwisht              Florida A&M           15.34m     14.19m   0.8  46-06.75 
  6 Elliott, Kamar               Albany                15.00m     14.07m   3.6  46-02.00 
  7 Cousin, Steve                Connecticut           14.00m     13.64m  -0.4  44-09.00 
  8 Homer Jr, David              Unattached            13.71m     13.63m   1.1  44-08.75 
  9 Aryee, Teiko                 Albany                14.00m     13.60m   1.2  44-07.50 
 10 Jones, Jonathan              Albany                13.80m     13.01m   0.7  42-08.25 
 11 Powell, Larry                Central State         12.75m     12.94m   0.8  42-05.50 
 -- Collins, Christ              U-Warner Souther      13.01m       FOUL   NWI           
 -- Chapman, Prescott            open                  14.64m       FOUL   NWI           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Burroughs, Beau              Unattached                       16.20m   53-01.75 
  2 Golenor, Jake                Brown                 16.15m     15.95m   52-04.00 
  3 Tyson, Russel                South Florida         15.90m     15.68m   51-05.50 
  4 Frankel, Mathieu             Brown                 15.24m     15.48m   50-09.50 
  5 Carey, Brandon               South Florida         16.28m     15.45m   50-08.25 
  6 Lynch, Michael               Albany                14.50m     13.74m   45-01.00 
  7 Buck, Renauld                Albany                14.30m     13.31m   43-08.00 
  8 Fellman, Rob                 Unattached            13.90m     11.54m   37-10.50 
  9 Bing, Greg                   Florida A&M           14.50m     11.33m   37-02.25 
 10 Opuana, Eric                 Albany                14.00m     11.29m   37-00.50 
 11 Perriman, Brett              Florida A&M           14.50m     10.41m   34-02.00 
 12 Parsons, Andrew              Miami                 11.00m      9.93m   32-07.00 
 13 Knight, Lyndon               Florida A&M           10.66m      8.85m   29-00.50 
 14 Dowdy, David                 Central State          9.11m      8.03m   26-04.25 
 15 Jones, LaShaun               Central State          9.50m      7.57m   24-10.00 
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Golenor, Jake                Brown                 50.90m     50.55m     165-10 
  2 Carey, Brandon               South Florida         51.20m     49.64m     162-10 
  3 Walls, Kent                  Brown                 49.68m     46.70m     153-02 
  4 Smith, Chattam               Florida Memorial      45.83m     45.78m     150-02 
  5 Brown, Kai                   Brown                 45.72m     44.89m     147-03 
  6 Dobranowski, Alexander       Unattached                       44.84m     147-01 
  7 Tyson, Russel                South Florida         45.20m     44.35m     145-06 
  8 Burroughs, Beau              Unattached                       43.86m     143-11 
  9 Buck, Renauld                Albany                41.90m     43.76m     143-07 
 10 Letterlough, Michael         Fiu                   42.04m     42.65m     139-11 
 11 Murphy, Hugh                 Brown                 45.72m     42.35m     138-11 
 12 Lynch, Michael               Albany                40.00m     42.27m     138-08 
 13 Bada, Alvero                 Unattached                       39.17m     128-06 
 14 Fellman, Rob                 Unattached            44.90m     39.04m     128-01 
 15 Berg, Sean                   Connecticut           40.00m     38.33m     125-09 
 16 Bennett, Andrew              Connecticut           42.00m     37.88m     124-03 
 17 Bing, Greg                   Florida A&M           50.37m     37.15m     121-10 
 18 Petropoulos, Dmitri          Unattached                       33.03m     108-04 
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Opuana, Eric                 Albany                58.30m     54.52m     178-10 
  2 Walls, Kent                  Brown                 50.29m     52.26m     171-05 
  3 Letterlough, Michael         Fiu                   43.73m     51.80m     169-11 
  4 Carey, Brandon               South Florida         52.03m     51.33m     168-05 
  5 Roy, David                   Connecticut           47.60m     49.42m     162-02 
  6 Wernke, Kurt                 Unattached                       46.00m     150-11 
  7 Reid, Jonathan               Brown                 45.72m     45.36m     148-10 
  8 Lynch, Michael               Albany                38.00m     39.47m     129-06 
  9 Tyson, Russel                South Florida         51.70m     38.29m     125-07 
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Murphy, Hugh                 Brown                 65.53m     59.21m     194-03 
  2 Petropoulos, Dmitri          Unattached                       59.08m     193-10 
  3 Firger, Andrew               Connecticut           57.83m     55.74m     182-10 
  4 Berry, Glenn                 Connecticut           56.54m     55.35m     181-07 
  5 Landry, Thomas               Connecticut           52.84m     53.29m     174-10 
  6 Pallozzi, Marc               Albany                50.80m     52.14m     171-01 
  7 Constant, Dave               Connecticut           54.00m     51.92m     170-04 
  8 Rosiak, Paul                 Brown                 60.96m     51.48m     168-11 
  9 Paquette, Josh               Connecticut           53.26m     50.77m     166-07 
 10 Brown, Louis                 Bethune-Cookman       41.88m     48.72m     159-10 
 11 Collishaw, Justin            Albany                53.99m     46.12m     151-04 
 12 Buck, Renauld                Albany                53.40m     43.53m     142-10 
 13 Perriman, Brett              Florida A&M           33.47m     43.34m     142-02 
 14 Dobranowski, Alexander       Unattached                       42.10m     138-01 
 15 Parsons, Andrew              Miami                 40.20m     39.46m     129-05 
 16 Knight, Lyndon               Florida A&M           36.57m     38.42m     126-00 
 17 McCoy, Chris                 Florida A&M           36.67m     25.02m      82-01 
 -- Daniel, Perkins              Warner Southern       43.53m       FOUL            
all-access