Recap

Licensed to Florida Atlantic Swim Team                    Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       FAU vs. UNLV vs. UPR - 1/14/2005                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Amber                UNLV                      NT      24.68  
  2 Wronn, Katie                 UNLV                      NT      24.87  
  3 Bradshaw, Jessie             UNLV                      NT      25.06  
  4 Lampkin, Jessica             FAU                       NT      25.18  
  5 Dalmastro, Valeria           FAU                       NT      25.22  
  6 Browning, Lauren             UNLV                      NT      25.31  
  7 Hoover, Jacque               UNLV                      NT      25.48  
  8 Gmeiner, Kristy              FAU                       NT      25.85  
  9 Ralat, Anaid                 UPR                       NT      26.09  
 10 Riney, Amanda                UNLV                      NT      27.42  
 11 Johnson, Julie               FAU                       NT      27.47  
 12 Mercado, Nishka              UPR                       NT      29.17  
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lampkin, Jessica             FAU                       NT      53.17  
      25.63   27.54                                                
  2 Walker, Amber                UNLV                      NT      53.52  
      25.71   27.81                                                
  3 Sandback, Marina             UNLV                      NT      53.89  
      26.18   27.71                                                
  4 Bradshaw, Jessie             UNLV                      NT      55.25  
      26.84   28.41                                                
  5 Harms, Jenny                 FAU                       NT      55.59  
      27.28   28.31                                                
  6 Gmeiner, Kristy              FAU                       NT      55.77  
      26.76   29.01                                                
  7 Busch, Mandee                UNLV                      NT      56.21  
      27.34   28.87                                                
  8 Hoover, Jacque               UNLV                      NT      56.42  
      27.67   28.75                                                
  9 Devanney, Valerie            FAU                       NT      56.85  
      28.02   28.83                                                
 10 Dalmastro, Valeria           FAU                       NT      56.92  
      27.18   29.74                                                
 11 Riney, Amanda                UNLV                      NT      57.62  
      28.14   29.48                                                
 12 Plotkin, Lisa                FAU                       NT      58.01  
      27.74   30.27                                                
 13 Martinez, Valerie            UPR                       NT      58.11  
      27.52   30.59                                                
 14 Johnson, Julie               FAU                       NT    1:00.64  
      28.67   31.97                                                
 -- Swanson, Melissa             FAU                       NT         NS  
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Browning, Lauren             UNLV                      NT    1:57.14  
      27.66   29.72   29.88   29.88                                
  2 Hunt-Higgins, Megan          UNLV                      NT    1:58.66  
      28.58   30.08   29.95   30.05                                
  3 Griffith, Shawna             FAU                       NT    1:59.71  
      29.11   30.30   30.57   29.73                                
  4 Kuykendall, Danielle         FAU                       NT    2:00.49  
      28.78   30.08   30.95   30.68                                
  5 Devanney, Valerie            FAU                       NT    2:00.72  
      28.67   30.70   31.13   30.22                                
  6 Plotkin, Lisa                FAU                       NT    2:01.09  
      28.55   31.16   31.00   30.38                                
  7 Rohner, Janae                UNLV                      NT    2:05.12  
      29.31   31.72   32.53   31.56                                
  8 Colon, Anamarie              UPR                       NT    2:37.05  
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zick, Alison                 UNLV                      NT    5:09.13  
      29.08   31.08   31.68   31.39   31.34   31.05   31.15   31.00
      30.88   30.48                                                
  2 Nettenstrom, Kari            UNLV                      NT    5:09.60  
      29.39   31.49   31.94   31.99   31.78   31.00   30.97   30.96
      30.62   29.46                                                
  3 Fabry, Brittany              FAU                       NT    5:09.96  
      29.68   31.12   31.53   31.39   31.30   31.23   31.01   31.49
      31.21   30.00                                                
  4 Harms, Jenny                 FAU                       NT    5:12.47  
      29.33   31.01   31.65   31.68   31.58   31.33   31.33   31.63
      31.53   31.40                                                
  5 Kuykendall, Danielle         FAU                       NT    5:13.46  
      30.32   31.34   31.33   31.43   31.38   31.63   31.61   31.44
      32.11   30.87                                                
  6 Lehane, Colleen              FAU                       NT    5:27.91  
      29.61   32.65   33.04   32.75   33.06   32.37   32.70   33.25
      34.96   33.52                                                
  7 Rohner, Janae                UNLV                      NT    5:31.18  
      31.95   34.12   34.04   34.40   33.92   33.76   32.96   33.22
      32.12   30.69                                                
  8 Carson, Audrey               UNLV                      NT    5:32.09  
      31.32   32.99   33.67   33.78   33.80   33.91   34.07   33.61
      32.97   31.97                                                
  9 Guevara, Andrea              FAU                       NT    5:42.06  
      32.55   34.44   34.51   34.54   34.35   34.67   34.57   34.32
      34.30   33.81                                                
 10 Mendez, Sonia                UPR                       NT    5:59.07  
      30.84   34.57   35.67   36.74   37.10   37.03   37.69   36.92
      36.59   35.92                                                
 
Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burts, Geni                  FAU                       NT   10:19.23  
      28.50   30.65   30.62   31.04   31.11   31.13   31.07   31.54
      31.36   31.39   31.17   31.28   31.23   31.30   31.60   31.59
      31.23   31.53   29.50   30.39                                
  2 Fabry, Brittany              FAU                       NT   10:28.05  
      30.24   31.63   31.84   31.79   31.47   31.34   31.71   31.54
      31.35   31.56   31.47   31.57   31.46   31.55   31.65   31.59
      31.28   31.31   31.31   30.39                                
  3 Harms, Jenny                 FAU                       NT   10:28.42  
      30.20   31.86   31.85   31.77   31.94   31.87   31.81   32.00
      31.85   32.00   31.36   31.37   31.57   31.40   31.43   31.10
      31.13   31.23   30.79   29.89                                
  4 Zick, Alison                 UNLV                      NT   10:33.44  
      29.14   31.70   32.01   32.01   31.70   31.74   32.13   31.97
      32.25   32.09   31.77   31.82   31.85   31.68   31.75   31.55
      31.55   31.95   31.64   31.14                                
  5 Seaman, Lani                 UNLV                      NT   10:41.37  
      31.02   32.50   32.64   32.40   32.28   32.41   32.22   31.80
      31.92   31.91   31.97   31.82   31.88   31.95   31.95   32.26
      31.96   32.24   32.38   31.86                                
  6 Guevara, Andrea              FAU                       NT   11:30.83  
      31.65   33.80   34.87   34.94   34.98   35.47   34.95   35.43
      34.97   35.09   35.07   34.93   34.90   34.74   34.68   34.46
      34.42   34.02   33.97   33.49                                
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Udroiu, Raluca               UNLV                      NT      58.59  
      29.13   29.46                                                
  2 Gmeiner, Kristy              FAU                       NT    1:02.31  
      29.92   32.39                                                
  3 Milburn, Mary                FAU                       NT    1:02.60  
      30.51   32.09                                                
  4 Vincent, Tiffany             UNLV                      NT    1:03.44  
      30.92   32.52                                                
  5 Swanson, Melissa             FAU                       NT    1:05.47  
      31.77   33.70                                                
  6 Busch, Mandee                UNLV                      NT    1:07.03  
  7 Rohner, Megan                UNLV                      NT    1:07.92  
      33.72   34.20                                                
  8 Mendez, Sonia                UPR                       NT    1:11.81  
      34.69   37.12                                                
  9 Mercado, Nishka              UPR                       NT    1:21.05  
    1:14.75    6.30                                                
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Udroiu, Raluca               UNLV                      NT    2:07.23  
      30.32   32.63   32.62   31.66                                
  2 Burts, Geni                  FAU                       NT    2:07.69  
      30.23   32.55   33.03   31.88                                
  3 Hunt-Higgins, Megan          UNLV                      NT    2:13.84  
      31.46   33.71   34.63   34.04                                
  4 Milburn, Mary                FAU                       NT    2:13.86  
      31.96   33.86   34.15   33.89                                
  5 Vincent, Tiffany             UNLV                      NT    2:14.62  
      32.60   34.41   34.26   33.35                                
  6 Fabry, Brittany              FAU                       NT    2:14.69  
      32.28   34.27   34.75   33.39                                
  7 Rodriguez, Lydia             UPR                       NT    2:45.41  
      37.18   40.71   43.26   44.26                                
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonney, Kim                  UNLV                      NT    1:07.59  
      31.99   35.60                                                
  2 Weberg, Ellie                FAU                       NT    1:08.40  
      32.56   35.84                                                
  3 Burns, Shayna                UNLV                      NT    1:09.26  
      32.53   36.73                                                
  4 Horton, Christina            FAU                       NT    1:10.21  
      34.07   36.14                                                
  5 Guiteriz, Kelly              UNLV                      NT    1:11.24  
      33.94   37.30                                                
  6 Gregory, Elizabeth           FAU                       NT    1:11.56  
      34.06   37.50                                                
  7 Martinez, Valerie            UPR                       NT    1:13.46  
      34.41   39.05                                                
  8 Rohner, Megan                UNLV                      NT    1:13.92  
      35.83   38.09                                                
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonney, Kim                  UNLV                      NT    2:23.54  
      33.14   36.26   37.45   36.69                                
  2 Weberg, Ellie                FAU                       NT    2:29.34  
      34.30   38.01   39.36   37.67                                
  3 Burns, Shayna                UNLV                      NT    2:29.36  
      34.84   38.66   38.40   37.46                                
  4 Guiteriz, Kelly              UNLV                      NT    2:31.89  
      35.32   38.43   38.97   39.17                                
  5 Horton, Christina            FAU                       NT    2:32.40  
      36.25   38.71   38.91   38.53                                
  6 Gregory, Elizabeth           FAU                       NT    2:33.02  
      34.87   38.95   39.73   39.47                                
  7 Busch, Mandee                UNLV                      NT    2:42.18  
      36.95   41.17   42.11   41.95                                
 -- Babin, Julie                 UNLV                      NT         NS  
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lampkin, Jessica             FAU                       NT    1:00.44  
      27.89   32.55                                                
  2 Devanney, Valerie            FAU                       NT    1:04.86  
      30.84   34.02                                                
  3 Ralat, Anaid                 UPR                       NT    1:05.97  
      30.25   35.72                                                
  4 Johnson, Julie               FAU                       NT    1:10.68  
      32.15   38.53                                                
  5 Colon, Anamarie              UPR                       NT    1:23.26  
      36.97   46.29                                                
 -- Sandback, Marina             UNLV                      NT     X58.46  
      27.68   30.78                                                
 -- Ciruilis, Nicole             UNLV                      NT   X1:00.35  
      28.27   32.08                                                
 -- Vincent, Tiffany             UNLV                      NT   X1:01.57  
      29.26   32.31                                                
 -- Hoover, Jacque               UNLV                      NT   X1:03.93  
      30.12   33.81                                                
 -- Riney, Amanda                UNLV                      NT   X1:04.33  
      29.42   34.91                                                
 -- Griffith, Shawna             FAU                       NT         NS  
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffith, Shawna             FAU                       NT    2:05.85  
      29.32   32.07   32.16   32.30                                
  2 Ciruilis, Nicole             UNLV                      NT    2:14.29  
      29.92   33.42   34.85   36.10                                
  3 Nettenstrom, Kari            UNLV                      NT    2:14.39  
      30.15   33.58   34.94   35.72                                
  4 Lehane, Colleen              FAU                       NT    2:17.24  
      30.76   34.32   35.58   36.58                                
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burts, Geni                  FAU                       NT    4:27.83  
      29.07   33.00   35.13   34.29   38.13   38.63   29.85   29.73
  2 Griffith, Shawna             FAU                       NT    4:36.96  
      30.17   32.83   36.91   35.94   39.53   39.52   31.31   30.75
  3 Milburn, Mary                FAU                       NT    4:49.35  
      31.88   35.55   36.64   35.74   43.03   42.45   32.68   31.38
  4 Horton, Christina            FAU                       NT    4:53.37  
      33.07   37.16   39.98   39.40   39.97   39.64   33.26   30.89
 -- Seaman, Lani                 UNLV                      NT   X4:47.69  
      31.26   35.14   39.64   38.80   39.96   39.88   32.29   30.72
 -- Guiteriz, Kelly              UNLV                      NT   X4:51.42  
      33.00   36.53   37.54   37.97   39.24   39.88   34.69   32.57
 -- Rohner, Megan                UNLV                      NT   X4:53.57  
      33.69   38.05   38.25   37.69   41.06   39.92   33.81   31.10
 
Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLean, Nicole               UNLV                      NT     209.32  
  2 Field, Jessica               UNLV                      NT     207.60  
  3 Williams, Wendy              UNLV                      NT     205.42  
  4 Schlachterman, Sami          FAU                       NT     204.60  
  5 Henderson, Jen               FAU                       NT     197.62  
  6 Orme, Heather                UNLV                      NT     190.50  
  7 Packard, Daryl               UNLV                      NT     187.27  
  8 Thompson, Lisa               FAU                       NT     187.12  
  9 Kelly, Catliyn               UNLV                      NT     173.70  
 10 Hoffman, Stephanie           UNLV                      NT     163.35  
 
Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Field, Jessica               UNLV                      NT     200.76  
  2 Schlachterman, Sami          FAU                       NT     193.20  
  3 Orme, Heather                UNLV                      NT     190.05  
  4 Packard, Daryl               UNLV                      NT     188.63  
  5 McLean, Nicole               UNLV                      NT     185.55  
  6 Thompson, Lisa               FAU                       NT     175.73  
  7 Hoffman, Stephanie           UNLV                      NT     172.88  
  8 Henderson, Jen               FAU                       NT     161.33  
  9 Kelly, Catliyn               UNLV                      NT     148.28  
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Atlantic University  'A'                       NT    1:43.53  
     1) Dalmastro, Valeria              2) Devanney, Valerie              
     3) Gregory, Elizabeth              4) Harms, Jenny                   
       26.36    26.70    25.86    24.61                                    
  2 Florida Atlantic University  'B'                       NT    1:49.15  
     1) Fabry, Brittany                 2) Kuykendall, Danielle           
     3) Lehane, Colleen                 4) Plotkin, Lisa                  
       27.00    27.42    27.63    27.10                                    
  3 University of Puerto Rcico  'A'                        NT    1:49.79  
       26.98    28.80    27.69    26.32                                    
 -- Univ. of Nevada of Las Vegas  'A'                      NT   X1:38.70  
     1) Bradshaw, Jessie                2) Browning, Lauren               
     3) Walker, Amber                   4) Sandback, Marina               
       25.46    24.75    24.49    24.00                                    
 -- Univ. of Nevada of Las Vegas  'B'                      NT   X1:41.39  
     1) Wronn, Katie                    2) Hoover, Jacque                 
     3) Hunt-Higgins, Megan             4) Nettenstrom, Kari              
       25.21    25.29    25.40    25.49                                    
 -- Univ. of Nevada of Las Vegas  'C'                      NT   X1:44.03  
     1) Bonney, Kim                     2) Ciruilis, Nicole               
     3) Busch, Mandee                   4) Vincent, Tiffany               
       26.45    25.76    25.68    26.14                                    
 
Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Univ. of Nevada of Las Vegas  'A'                      NT    1:48.90  
     1) Udroiu, Raluca                  2) Burns, Shayna                  
     3) Sandback, Marina                4) Walker, Amber                  
        9.85  1:39.05                                                      
  2 Florida Atlantic University  'A'                       NT    1:49.00  
     1) Burts, Geni                     2) Weberg, Ellie                  
     3) Lampkin, Jessica                4) Dalmastro, Valeria             
       18.66    26.76  1:03.58                                             
  3 Univ. of Nevada of Las Vegas  'B'                      NT    1:51.00  
     1) Wronn, Katie                    2) Hoover, Jacque                 
     3) Hunt-Higgins, Megan             4) Nettenstrom, Kari              
       12.67    24.74  1:13.59                                             
  4 Florida Atlantic University  'B'                       NT    1:56.55  
     1) Milburn, Mary                   2) Gregory, Elizabeth             
     3) Lehane, Colleen                 4) Swanson, Melissa               
       23.69  1:32.86                                                      
  5 Florida Atlantic University  'C'                       NT    1:58.29  
     1) Gmeiner, Kristy                 2) Horton, Christina              
     3) Johnson, Julie                  4) Plotkin, Lisa                  
  6 University of Puerto Rcico  'A'                        NT    2:06.47  
     1) Mercado, Nishka                 2) Martinez, Valerie              
     3) Ralat, Anaid                    4) Mendez, Sonia                  
       34.64  1:31.83                                                      
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eriksson, Bjorn              UNLV                      NT      21.73  
  2 Hugo, Jonathan               UNLV                      NT      21.91  
  3 Nelms, Brandon               UNLV                      NT      22.00  
  3 Onurlu, Eren                 FAU                       NT      22.00  
  5 Babaev, Pavel                FAU                       NT      22.20  
  6 Byers, John                  UNLV                      NT      22.46  
  7 Inizarry, Francisco          UPR                       NT      22.59  
  8 Bartell, Kevin               FAU                       NT      23.49  
  9 Smith, Erich                 FAU                       NT      23.80  
 10 Cortes, CR                   UPR                       NT      25.52  
 11 Martinez, Micheal            UPR                       NT      25.96  
 12 Rodriguez, Luis              UPR                       NT      27.26  
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Onurlu, Eren                 FAU                       NT      47.65  
      23.84   23.81                                                
  2 Byers, John                  UNLV                      NT      47.71  
      23.37   24.34                                                
  3 Nelms, Brandon               UNLV                      NT      47.72  
      23.36   24.36                                                
  4 Bartoch, Joe                 UNLV                      NT      47.88  
      23.23   24.65                                                
  5 Brody, Matt                  FAU                       NT      48.30  
      23.63   24.67                                                
  6 Phillips, Devin              UNLV                      NT      49.09  
      24.11   24.98                                                
  7 Babaev, Pavel                FAU                       NT      50.16  
      23.91   26.25                                                
  8 Bartell, Kevin               FAU                       NT      50.66  
      24.39   26.27                                                
  9 Egmar, Magnus                UNLV                      NT      50.74  
      24.98   25.76                                                
 10 Smith, Erich                 FAU                       NT      51.65  
      24.70   26.95                                                
 11 Blanco, Gustavo              UPR                       NT      51.97  
      24.53   27.44                                                
 12 Stephan, Travis              FAU                       NT      52.52  
      25.20   27.32                                                
 13 Inizarry, Francisco          UPR                       NT      54.04  
      25.44   28.60                                                
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byers, John                  UNLV                      NT    1:45.38  
      25.13   27.19   26.92   26.14                                
  2 Brody, Matt                  FAU                       NT    1:45.67  
      25.42   26.90   26.16   27.19                                
  3 Pittenger, John              UNLV                      NT    1:47.14  
      24.66   26.79   27.96   27.73                                
  4 Egmar, Magnus                UNLV                      NT    1:48.41  
      26.04   28.28   27.53   26.56                                
  5 Hilgenfeldt, Eric            FAU                       NT    1:50.37  
      25.01   27.99   28.63   28.74                                
  6 Rodriguez, Javier            UPR                       NT    1:53.63  
      26.03   28.09   29.79   29.72                                
  7 Campbell, Mark               FAU                       NT    1:54.88  
      26.47   28.80   29.66   29.95                                
  8 Stephan, Travis              FAU                       NT    1:56.00  
      25.59   29.06   30.57   30.78                                
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morton, Matthew              UNLV                      NT    4:46.56  
      26.67   28.89   28.77   28.62   28.66   29.00   29.09   29.21
      29.31   28.34                                                
  2 Pittenger, John              UNLV                      NT    4:52.40  
      27.10   29.50   30.23   29.57   29.88   29.32   29.84   29.85
      29.11   28.00                                                
  3 Goodrich, Kyle               UNLV                      NT    4:59.11  
      26.89   29.74   30.79   30.76   30.38   30.85   30.35   29.88
      30.08   29.39                                                
  4 Ringdahl, Erik               UNLV                      NT    5:08.47  
      27.71   30.28   31.02   31.67   31.27   31.45   31.17   31.35
      31.76   30.79                                                
  5 Hilgenfeldt, Eric            FAU                       NT    5:09.86  
      27.14   30.30   32.02   32.54   32.38   32.63   31.80   30.01
      32.05   28.99                                                
  6 Pellicer, Robbie             FAU                       NT    5:10.11  
      28.20   30.17   31.64   32.10   31.91   31.58   31.64   31.50
      31.45   29.92                                                
  7 Rodriguez, Javier            UPR                       NT    5:10.92  
      27.36   29.21   29.92   30.48   31.17   31.94   32.67   32.78
      32.84   32.55                                                
  8 Campbell, Mark               FAU                       NT    5:16.58  
      28.45   31.08   32.37   32.28   32.10   31.96   32.32   31.99
      32.11   31.92                                                
  9 Guzman, Kevin                UPR                       NT    5:21.01  
      27.05   30.06   31.54   32.42   32.66   32.96   33.65   33.86
      33.72   33.09                                                
 10 Lopez, Luis                  UPR                       NT    5:42.72  
      29.98   34.64   36.65   38.63   38.97   40.58   41.28   41.25
      40.33    0.41                                                
 
Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morton, Matthew              UNLV                      NT    9:50.96  
      28.20   30.16   30.01   30.17   29.80   29.83   29.68   29.85
      29.72   29.83   29.32   29.46   29.86   29.63   29.74   29.56
      29.27   29.19   29.10   28.58                                
  2 Goodrich, Kyle               UNLV                      NT    9:58.52  
      27.64   29.50   30.63   30.25   30.56   30.41   29.77   30.26
      30.30   30.81   29.56   30.25   29.88   30.32   30.16   29.28
      29.45   30.21   29.62   29.66                                
  3 Ringdahl, Erik               UNLV                      NT   10:03.17  
      28.06   29.06   30.24   30.45   30.61   30.54   30.18   30.00
      30.20   30.38   30.21   30.47   30.33   30.40   30.66   30.10
      30.63   30.39   30.43   29.83                                
  4 Ploetz, George               FAU                       NT   10:36.37  
      29.14   31.24   31.07   31.69   31.90   31.65   31.91   31.83
      33.93   34.33   32.76   32.34   32.65   32.44   32.46   32.20
      30.86   30.32   30.95   30.70                                
  5 Pellicer, Robbie             FAU                       NT   10:37.38  
      29.30   31.15   31.97   31.92   32.11   31.79   31.90   32.34
      31.98   31.82   31.74   31.70   32.23   32.03   32.37   32.61
      32.45   32.26   32.48   31.23                                
  6 Guzman, Kevin                UPR                       NT   10:57.76  
      27.87   31.01   31.33   32.26   32.76   32.95   33.48   33.95
      33.57   33.83   33.65   33.97   33.88   33.79   33.77   33.63
      33.77   33.84   32.92   31.53                                
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hugo, Jonathan               UNLV                      NT      53.57  
      26.03   27.54                                                
  2 Martinson, Adam              UNLV                      NT      54.10  
  3 Pinto, Jonathan              FAU                       NT      55.17  
      27.04   28.13                                                
  4 Tannehill, Kyle              UNLV                      NT      55.47  
      27.18   28.29                                                
  5 Marzonie, Rich               FAU                       NT      56.35  
      27.34   29.01                                                
  6 Law, Adrian                  UNLV                      NT      56.40  
      28.73   27.67                                                
  7 Babaev, Pavel                FAU                       NT      59.69  
      28.41   31.28                                                
  8 Rodriguez, Juan              UPR                       NT    1:01.47  
      29.41   32.06                                                
  9 Mendez, Carlos               UPR                       NT    1:08.38  
      33.20   35.18                                                
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinson, Adam              UNLV                      NT    1:56.56  
      28.15   29.90   29.89   28.62                                
  2 Tannehill, Kyle              UNLV                      NT    1:57.36  
      28.00   29.78   30.25   29.33                                
  3 Pinto, Jonathan              FAU                       NT    1:57.65  
      28.22   30.02   30.13   29.28                                
  4 Rodriquez, David             UNLV                      NT    1:58.40  
      27.77   29.92   30.54   30.17                                
  5 Myres, Kyle                  FAU                       NT    2:11.29  
      30.67   33.29   33.95   33.38                                
  6 Rodriguez, Juan              UPR                       NT    2:18.85  
      32.06   34.27   35.78   36.74                                
  7 Mendez, Carlos               UPR                       NT    2:29.09  
      35.00   37.32   38.86   37.91                                
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Patrick               UNLV                      NT      58.78  
      27.65   31.13                                                
  2 Eriksson, Bjorn              UNLV                      NT      59.66  
      28.13   31.53                                                
  3 Robinson, Curtis             UNLV                      NT    1:00.02  
      28.84   31.18                                                
  4 DeCicco, Kyle                FAU                       NT    1:01.16  
      28.68   32.48                                                
  5 Colon, Alexzavier            UPR                       NT    1:01.50  
      28.99   32.51                                                
  6 Gleason, Nick                FAU                       NT    1:03.76  
      30.12   33.64                                                
  7 Lambiro, Sebastian           FAU                       NT    1:04.15  
      29.74   34.41                                                
  8 Culberson, Eric              UNLV                      NT    1:04.79  
      30.31   34.48                                                
  9 Finn, Eric                   FAU                       NT    1:05.72  
      30.94   34.78                                                
 10 Vinci, Chris                 FAU                       NT    1:06.10  
      31.57   34.53                                                
 11 Ramos, J.                    UPR                       NT    1:13.84  
      34.21   39.63                                                
 12 Delgado, Doel                UPR                       NT    1:15.52  
      33.07   42.45                                                
 13 Rodriguez, Luis              UPR                       NT    1:16.88  
      35.14   41.74                                                
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Curtis             UNLV                      NT    2:10.49  
      30.65   33.49   33.36   32.99                                
  2 Adams, Patrick               UNLV                      NT    2:10.73  
      29.93   33.39   34.39   33.02                                
  3 Bosnyak, Tamas               UNLV                      NT    2:11.61  
      30.81   33.34   33.79   33.67                                
  4 Gleason, Nick                FAU                       NT    2:17.91  
      31.05   35.34   35.71   35.81                                
  5 DeCicco, Kyle                FAU                       NT    2:20.31  
      31.14   35.50   36.46   37.21                                
  6 Culberson, Eric              UNLV                      NT    2:20.46  
      31.69   36.14   36.87   35.76                                
  7 Finn, Eric                   FAU                       NT    2:21.17  
      31.77   36.49   37.18   35.73                                
  8 Colon, Alexzavier            UPR                       NT    2:21.56  
      32.15   36.48   36.37   36.56                                
  9 Lambiro, Sebastian           FAU                       NT    2:24.30  
      33.15   36.68   37.33   37.14                                
 10 Apol, Pete                   FAU                       NT    2:24.91  
      33.27   36.13   37.47   38.04                                
 11 Delgado, Doel                UPR                       NT    2:57.24  
      37.34   44.54   46.73   48.63                                
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Kenny              FAU                       NT      52.33  
      24.74   27.59                                                
  2 Marzonie, Rich               FAU                       NT      53.79  
      25.16   28.63                                                
  3 Blanco, Gustavo              UPR                       NT      55.78  
      25.46   30.32                                                
  4 Claude, Danny                FAU                       NT      57.11  
      26.91   30.20                                                
  5 Smith, Erich                 FAU                       NT    1:00.36  
      28.32   32.04                                                
  6 Stephan, Travis              FAU                       NT    1:02.78  
      29.09   33.69                                                
  7 Cortes, CR                   UPR                       NT    1:03.84  
      29.36   34.48                                                
 -- Bartoch, Joe                 UNLV                      NT     X51.80  
      24.30   27.50                                                
 -- Law, Adrian                  UNLV                      NT     X54.80  
      26.30   28.50                                                
 -- Lorring, Peter               UNLV                      NT     X55.32  
      24.95   30.37                                                
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Michael                 UNLV                      NT    1:52.60  
      25.66   28.78   28.82   29.34                                
  2 Bosnyak, Tamas               UNLV                      NT    1:57.52  
      26.74   29.88   30.46   30.44                                
  3 Myres, Kyle                  FAU                       NT    2:01.56  
      27.31   30.56   31.44   32.25                                
  4 Lorring, Peter               UNLV                      NT    2:02.46  
      27.04   30.73   31.99   32.70                                
  5 Anderson, Kenny              FAU                       NT    2:02.99  
      27.18   30.45   31.99   33.37                                
  6 Claude, Danny                FAU                       NT    2:04.09  
      27.32   31.56   32.65   32.56                                
  7 Apol, Pete                   FAU                       NT    2:11.20  
      28.37   32.24   34.24   36.35                                
  8 Foos, Kevin                  FAU                       NT    2:13.64  
      30.06   34.04   34.91   34.63                                
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pinto, Jonathan              FAU                       NT    4:25.39  
      27.56   32.47   33.12   31.83   39.10   39.67   31.43   30.21
  2 Apol, Pete                   FAU                       NT    4:30.52  
      27.98   31.65   35.33   35.35   38.41   38.89   32.17   30.74
  3 Myres, Kyle                  FAU                       NT    4:34.18  
      28.79   32.51   34.84   35.38   39.24   39.18   32.35   31.89
  4 Ploetz, George               FAU                       NT    4:39.67  
      29.30   34.28   37.12   36.19   40.85   39.75   30.68   31.50
  5 Foos, Kevin                  FAU                       NT    4:51.97  
      30.91   34.41   38.00   36.55   43.24   42.85   34.15   31.86
 -- Day, Michael                 UNLV                      NT   X4:06.52  
      25.55   29.30   32.02   31.69   36.08   35.30   28.99   27.59
 -- Bosnyak, Tamas               UNLV                      NT   X4:13.28  
      28.00   32.53   33.44   32.16   35.24   34.92   28.87   28.12
 -- Morton, Matthew              UNLV                      NT   X4:18.23  
      26.95   30.75   33.83   33.03   39.03   38.10   29.25   27.29
 -- Rodriquez, David             UNLV                      NT   X4:19.04  
      27.97   31.63   34.06   32.83   37.02   37.24   29.38   28.91
 -- Tannehill, Kyle              UNLV                      NT   X4:21.61  
      29.23   34.36   32.50   32.13   38.38   38.17   28.79   28.05
 
Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tanimoto, Eli                UNLV                      NT     195.38  
  2 McMan, Nick                  FAU                       NT     194.78  
  3 Smith, Trey                  FAU                       NT     120.68  
 
Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McMan, Nick                  FAU                       NT     179.03  
  2 Tanimoto, Eli                UNLV                      NT       1.68  
  3 Smith, Trey                  FAU                       NT       1.26  
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Atlantic University  'A'                       NT    1:25.99  
     1) Anderson, Kenny                 2) Babaev, Pavel                  
     3) Brody, Matt                     4) Marzonie, Rich                 
       22.80    21.04    21.36    20.79                                    
  2 Florida Atlantic University  'B'                       NT    1:29.84  
       22.36    23.29    22.35    21.84                                    
  3 Florida Atlantic University  'C'                       NT    1:31.89  
       22.99    22.34    23.31    23.25                                    
  4 Florida Atlantic University  'E'                       NT    1:34.65  
       24.41    23.62    23.71    22.91                                    
  5 Florida Atlantic University  'D'                       NT    1:35.28  
       23.54    23.37    24.61    23.76                                    
 -- Univ. of Nevada of Las Vegas  'A'                      NT   X1:25.66  
     1) Bartoch, Joe                    2) Nelms, Brandon                 
     3) Hugo, Jonathan                  4) Eriksson, Bjorn                
       22.37    21.23    21.27    20.79                                    
 -- Univ. of Nevada of Las Vegas  'B'                      NT   X1:31.50  
     1) Culberson, Eric                 2) Byers, John                    
     3) Egmar, Magnus                   4) Phillips, Devin                
       22.59    21.59    22.20    25.12                                    
 -- Univ. of Nevada of Las Vegas  'C'                      NT   X1:32.40  
     1) Lorring, Peter                  2) Law, Adrian                    
     3) Robinson, Curtis                4) Pittenger, John                
       23.97    22.63    22.39    23.41                                    
 
Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Univ. of Nevada of Las Vegas  'A'                      NT    1:34.24  
     1) Hugo, Jonathan                  2) Adams, Patrick                 
     3) Bartoch, Joe                    4) Nelms, Brandon                 
       24.25    26.30    22.50    21.19                                    
  2 Florida Atlantic University  'A'                       NT    1:36.00  
     1) Marzonie, Rich                  2) DeCicco, Kyle                  
     3) Anderson, Kenny                 4) Onurlu, Eren                   
       24.94    26.96    23.19    20.91                                    
  3 Univ. of Nevada of Las Vegas  'B'                      NT    1:36.36  
     1) Martinson, Adam                 2) Eriksson, Bjorn                
     3) Day, Michael                    4) Culberson, Eric                
       25.48    26.16    22.52    22.20                                    
  4 University of Puerto Rcico  'A'                        NT    1:42.82  
     1) Rodriguez, Juan                 2) Colon, Alexzavier              
     3) Blanco, Gustavo                 4) Inizarry, Francisco            
       28.08    27.77    24.55    22.42                                    
  5 Florida Atlantic University  'C'                       NT    1:43.22  
     1) Myres, Kyle                     2) Gleason, Nick                  
     3) Claude, Danny                   4) Hilgenfeldt, Eric              
       26.77    28.26    25.59    22.60                                    
  6 Florida Atlantic University  'B'                       NT    1:44.27  
     1) Pinto, Jonathan                 2) Finn, Eric                     
     3) Vinci, Chris                    4) Bartell, Kevin                 
       26.75    29.38    25.45    22.69                                    
all-access