Recap

Licensed to Florida Atlantic Swim Team                    Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                              FAU Inv - 1/8/2005                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dalmastro, V                 FAU                       NT      25.20  
  2 Hyma, Andy                   AF                        NT      25.79  
  3 Swanson, M                   FAU                       NT      25.96  
  4 Lampkin, J                   FAU                       NT      26.13  
  5 Gregory, E                   FAU                       NT      26.53  
  5 White, Julienne              AF                        NT      26.53  
  7 Omizo, Carly                 AF                        NT      26.89  
  8 Taylor, Jill                 TRANS                     NT      27.26  
  9 Johnson, J                   FAU                       NT      27.39  
 10 Jansen, Lindsay              AF                        NT      27.73  
 11 Staggs, Anna                 TRANS                     NT      29.02  
 12 Hartmann, Lucienne           TRANS                     NT      29.31  
 13 Teaggle, Emily               TRANS                     NT      30.03  
 14 West, Kimberly               TRANS                     NT      31.83  
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lampkin, J                   FAU                       NT      55.52  
      26.73   28.79                                                
  2 Gmeiner, K                   FAU                       NT      56.00  
      26.80   29.20                                                
  3 Horton, C                    FAU                       NT      56.06  
      27.74   28.32                                                
  4 Smith, Colleen               AF                        NT      56.72  
      28.13   28.59                                                
  5 Dalmastro, V                 FAU                       NT      56.78  
      27.15   29.63                                                
  6 Hyma, Andy                   AF                        NT      57.04  
      27.58   29.46                                                
  7 Leake, Blair                 AF                        NT      57.75  
      27.68   30.07                                                
  8 Lyons, Ashley                TRANS                     NT      59.69  
      28.93   30.76                                                
  9 Johnson, J                   FAU                       NT    1:00.06  
      28.38   31.68                                                
 10 Hartmann, Lucienne           TRANS                     NT    1:02.46  
      30.26   32.20                                                
 11 Bottoni, Valerie             TRANS                     NT    1:05.96  
      31.42   34.54                                                
 12 Goff, Jenny                  TRANS                     NT    1:09.42  
      33.17   36.25                                                
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehane, C                    FAU                       NT    1:58.83  
      28.40   29.74   30.69   30.00                                
  2 Plotkin, L                   FAU                       NT    2:01.76  
      29.08   31.46   30.92   30.30                                
  3 Devanney, V                  FAU                       NT    2:02.11  
      29.37   30.98   31.27   30.49                                
  4 Boyer, Jessica               TRANS                     NT    2:08.03  
      30.22   32.28   32.93   32.60                                
  5 Griffith, s                  FAU                       NT    2:15.01  
      32.64   35.10   34.23   33.04                                
  5 Jacobs, Kendall              TRANS                     NT    2:15.01  
      32.64   35.10   34.23   33.04                                
  7 Meredith, Liz                TRANS                     NT    2:15.13  
      30.68   33.92   35.51   35.02                                
 -- Biddle, Tiffany              AF                        NT         NS  
 -- White, Julienne              AF                        NT         NS  
 -- Jacobs, Katie                TRANS                     NT         NS  
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harms, J                     FAU                       NT    5:06.64  
      29.26   30.58   30.92   30.95   31.01   31.16   30.82   30.92
      30.74   30.28                                                
  2 White, Lauren                AF                        NT    5:11.19  
      29.91   31.04   31.28   31.53   31.34   30.95   30.99   31.53
      31.36   31.26                                                
  3 White, Julienne              AF                        NT    5:14.22  
      29.39   31.27   31.38   31.34   31.70   31.84   32.35   31.76
      32.22   30.97                                                
  4 Devanney, V                  FAU                       NT    5:15.25  
      30.27   31.92   32.46   32.58   31.90   31.58   31.58   31.91
      31.07   29.98                                                
  5 Biddle, Tiffany              AF                        NT    5:16.05  
      30.00   32.00   32.52   32.53   32.56   31.76   31.53   31.78
      31.63   29.74                                                
  6 Plotkin, L                   FAU                       NT    5:24.34  
      30.24   32.31   32.29   32.61   32.43   32.58   33.12   32.86
      33.12   32.78                                                
  7 Johnson, Kallyn              AF                        NT    5:39.19  
      31.21   33.46   34.03   34.52   34.56   34.51   35.02   34.92
      34.31   32.65                                                
  8 Kuykendall, D                FAU                       NT    5:47.08  
      30.17   31.29   31.85   31.88   32.23   31.71   32.45   31.98
      32.44 1:01.08                                                
  9 Bennett, Heather             TRANS                     NT    5:50.13  
      31.52   34.14   34.80   35.29   35.54   35.04   35.79   37.19
      36.03   34.79                                                
 10 Staggs, Anna                 TRANS                     NT    6:13.52  
      34.17   36.94   37.98   37.75   38.11   38.31   38.69   38.27
      37.39   35.91                                                
 11 Bottoni, Valerie             TRANS                     NT    6:22.42  
      34.34   37.28   38.45   39.10   39.15   38.61   39.04   39.08
      39.21   38.16                                                
 12 Taraba, Christina            TRANS                     NT    6:40.93  
      37.34   39.55   40.56   40.81   40.82   40.60   40.93   40.42
      40.23   39.67                                                
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harms, J                     FAU                       NT   10:27.72  
      30.02   31.56   31.72   31.83   31.60   31.58   31.51   31.72
      31.72   31.80   31.47   31.37   31.61   31.31   31.29   31.29
      31.19   31.11   31.26   30.76                                
  2 Fabry, B                     FAU                       NT   10:33.04  
      30.25   31.57   31.64   31.52   31.76   31.77   31.66   31.87
      31.75   31.83   31.73   31.66   31.81   31.70   31.91   31.94
      31.90   31.83   31.75   31.19                                
  3 White, Lauren                AF                        NT   10:45.33  
      29.43   31.24   31.22   31.80   32.04   31.92   32.05   32.08
      32.20   31.90   32.25   32.34   33.32   32.92   33.33   32.47
      33.48   33.43   32.94   32.97                                
  4 Kuykendall, D                FAU                       NT   11:05.39  
      30.55   32.13   32.76   32.59   33.04   32.17   32.54   33.17
      33.51   34.17   33.05   33.57   33.81   33.86   34.36   33.47
      34.03   34.28   34.72   33.61                                
  5 Miller, Ginny                AF                        NT   11:15.42  
      31.06   33.14   33.76   35.09   33.31   34.03   34.07   34.04
      33.55   34.42   34.14   33.40   33.83   34.29   34.03   34.46
      34.71   33.68   34.02   32.39                                
  6 Wilson, Leah                 TRANS                     NT   12:32.55  
      34.21   36.12   37.26   37.63   38.08   37.78   38.02   38.45
      38.12   38.54   36.66   37.72   37.48   37.99   38.19   38.24
      38.37   38.36   38.20   37.13                                
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milburn, M                   FAU                       NT    2:13.31  
      32.20   33.64   34.07   33.40                                
  2 Burts, G                     FAU                       NT    2:13.68  
      31.01   33.50   34.95   34.22                                
  3 Fabry, B                     FAU                       NT    2:15.85  
      32.69   34.20   34.86   34.10                                
  4 Miller, Rachael              AF                        NT    2:21.69  
      32.63   36.34   36.60   36.12                                
  5 Jacobs, Kendall              TRANS                     NT    2:25.11  
      35.13   36.93   37.00   36.05                                
  6 Swanson, M                   FAU                       NT    2:25.59  
      33.90   36.69   37.59   37.41                                
  7 Jansen, Lindsay              AF                        NT    2:29.22  
      34.12   36.63   38.88   39.59                                
  8 VanCoppenolle, Lisa          TRANS                     NT    2:32.85  
  9 Teaggle, Emily               TRANS                     NT    2:33.41  
      36.40   38.93   39.25   38.83                                
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weberg, E                    FAU                       NT    2:28.27  
      33.84   37.78   38.24   38.41                                
  2 Hirst, Stephanie             AF                        NT    2:29.94  
      34.49   38.29   38.83   38.33                                
  3 Gregory, E                   FAU                       NT    2:30.20  
      34.22   38.41   39.01   38.56                                
  4 Horton, C                    FAU                       NT    2:31.20  
      36.08   38.98   38.50   37.64                                
  5 Jacobs, Katie                TRANS                     NT    2:42.13  
      37.83   40.71   41.89   41.70                                
 -- Omizo, Carly                 AF                        NT         NS  
 -- Methvin, Jennifer            TRANS                     NT         NS  
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffith, s                  FAU                       NT    2:05.54  
      28.92   31.79   32.38   32.45                                
  2 Styles, Lara                 AF                        NT    2:14.99  
      30.34   34.57   35.08   35.00                                
  3 Lehane, C                    FAU                       NT    2:17.73  
      31.43   35.03   35.93   35.34                                
  4 Kircmmoff, Lindsey           AF                        NT    2:18.07  
      30.86   35.73   36.76   34.72                                
  5 Taylor, Jill                 TRANS                     NT    2:20.67  
      31.00   35.13   37.09   37.45                                
  6 Miller, Ginny                AF                        NT    2:23.97  
      32.25   36.64   38.16   36.92                                
  7 Johnson, Courtney            TRANS                     NT    2:35.77  
      35.46   39.93   40.79   39.59                                
  8 Meredith, Liz                TRANS                     NT    2:36.12  
      33.05   39.57   41.59   41.91                                
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burts, G                     FAU                       NT    2:10.26  
      28.96   32.86   39.34   29.10                                
  2 Horton, C                    FAU                       NT    2:15.88  
      30.98   36.26   37.47   31.17                                
  3 Weberg, E                    FAU                       NT    2:16.50  
      30.54   37.24   36.48   32.24                                
  4 Milburn, M                   FAU                       NT    2:17.32  
      30.78   33.71   41.56   31.27                                
  5 Smith, Colleen               AF                        NT    2:17.78  
      30.54   35.61   40.67   30.96                                
  6 Miller, Rachael              AF                        NT    2:22.30  
      30.11   35.72   43.30   33.17                                
  7 Hirst, Stephanie             AF                        NT    2:26.97  
      33.62   37.93   40.99   34.43                                
  8 Johnson, Courtney            TRANS                     NT    2:28.97  
      33.98   36.66   45.07   33.26                                
  9 Methvin, Jennifer            TRANS                     NT    2:33.89  
      31.80   40.64   44.94   36.51                                
 10 Wilson, Leah                 TRANS                     NT    2:42.12  
      35.44   44.49   44.87   37.32                                
 
Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Amy                 MICH                      NT     261.60  
  2 Edwards, Katie               MICH                      NT     255.30  
  3 Williams, Danille            MICH                      NT     239.60  
  4 Haerrington, Liz             MICH                      NT     224.45  
  5 Anderson, Dianna             MICH                      NT     216.30  
  6 Henderson, Jen               FAU                       NT     211.80  
  7 Sayers, Allie                MICH                      NT     206.95  
  8 Thompson, Lisa               FAU                       NT     203.75  
  9 Hanser, Kayla                TRANS                     NT     200.50  
 10 Schlachterman, Sami          FAU                       NT     185.90  
 11 Thosath, Tami                FAU                       NT     132.65  
 12 Koch, Ashley                 TRANS                     NT     120.95  
 13 Dickerson, Elizabeth         TRANS                     NT     114.40  
 
Girls 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haerrington, Liz             MICH                      NT     257.70  
  2 Schlachterman, Sami          FAU                       NT     234.30  
  3 Thompson, Lisa               FAU                       NT     229.35  
  4 Henderson, Jen               FAU                       NT     206.90  
  5 Hanser, Kayla                TRANS                     NT     195.50  
  6 Thosath, Tami                FAU                       NT     162.05  
  7 Dickerson, Elizabeth         TRANS                     NT     153.10  
  8 Koch, Ashley                 TRANS                     NT     119.25  
 
Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Atlantic Univ  'A'                             NT    3:42.17  
       27.12    55.34    26.34    54.27    26.81    56.14    26.72    56.42
  2 Florida Atlantic Univ  'B'                             NT    3:50.16  
       28.02    56.82    27.06    58.15    27.98    57.65    27.73    57.54
  3 Air Force  'B'                                         NT    3:51.02  
     1) Kircmmoff, Lindsey              2) Biddle, Tiffany                
     3) Styles, Lara                    4) Hyma, Andy                     
       27.94    57.19    28.63  1:00.02    28.02    58.07    27.02    55.74
  4 Air Force  'A'                                         NT    3:52.89  
     1) White, Lauren                   2) White, Julienne                
     3) Leake, Blair                    4) Smith, Colleen                 
       29.42  1:00.06    28.40    58.09    28.25    58.69    27.02    56.05
  5 Transylvania  'A'                                      NT    4:01.47  
     1) Taylor, Jill                    2) Bennett, Heather               
     3) Boyer, Jessica                  4) VanCoppenolle, Lisa            
       28.80    59.29    30.18  1:02.64    27.75    58.65    28.61  1:00.89
  6 Transylvania  'B'                                      NT    4:22.83  
     1) Staggs, Anna                    2) Wilson, Leah                   
     3) Hartmann, Lucienne              4) Bottoni, Valerie               
       31.58  1:07.56    30.74  1:05.68    30.17  1:02.55    31.03  1:07.04
 
Girls 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Atlantic Univ  'A'                             NT    4:03.90  
       29.90  1:01.38    31.23  1:06.62    27.44  1:00.55    26.13    55.35
  2 Air Force  'A'                                         NT    4:07.69  
     1) Miller, Rachael                 2) Omizo, Carly                   
     3) Styles, Lara                    4) Leake, Blair                   
       30.80  1:03.32    30.87  1:07.57    28.30  1:00.74    26.46    56.06
  3 Florida Atlantic Univ  'B'                             NT    4:12.87  
       30.46  1:02.20    32.33  1:09.43    29.79  1:03.79    26.67    57.45
  4 Air Force  'B'                                         NT    4:19.38  
     1) Jansen, Lindsay                 2) Hirst, Stephanie               
     3) Kircmmoff, Lindsey              4) Johnson, Kallyn                
       31.74  1:06.35    35.11  1:13.63    28.11  1:01.11    27.75    58.29
  5 Transylvania  'A'                                      NT    4:34.15  
     1) Jacobs, Kendall                 2) Methvin, Jennifer              
     3) Meredith, Liz                   4) Jacobs, Katie                  
       33.67  1:08.51    36.34  1:19.59    30.42  1:07.17    28.56    58.88
  6 Transylvania  'B'                                      NT    4:45.01  
     1) Teaggle, Emily                  2) VanCoppenolle, Lisa            
     3) Johnson, Courtney               4) Lyons, Ashley                  
       35.04  1:12.23    36.53  1:18.64    34.53  1:13.34    28.98  1:00.80
 -- Transylvania  'C'                                      NT        XNS  
     1) Goff, Jenny                     2) Reynolds, Alicia               
     3) Taraba, Christina               4) West, Kimberly                 
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goh, Ignatius                PUR                       NT      21.74  
  2 Moss, Ryan                   AF                        NT      22.08  
  3 Cowling, TJ                  AF                        NT      22.09  
  4 Pereira, Andre               PUR                       NT      22.18  
  5 Babaev, P                    FAU                       NT      22.24  
  6 King, Adam                   PUR                       NT      22.58  
  7 Uzelac, Nick                 AF                        NT      23.04  
  8 Bartell, K                   FAU                       NT      23.07  
  9 Walter, Daniel               PUR                       NT      23.25  
 10 Begman, Andrew               AF                        NT      23.75  
 11 Gleason, N                   FAU                       NT      23.87  
 12 Smith, E                     FAU                       NT      24.12  
 13 Sallee, John                 TRANS                     NT      24.25  
 14 Stephan, T                   FAU                       NT      24.36  
 15 Dail, Zack                   TRANS                     NT      24.40  
 16 Mullins, Nickolas            TRANS                     NT      25.59  
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Cecil                 PUR                       NT      47.90  
      23.37   24.53                                                
  2 Arzner, John                 PUR                       NT      47.93  
      23.46   24.47                                                
  3 Hilgenfeldt, E               FAU                       NT      47.94  
      23.48   24.46                                                
  4 Onurlu, E                    FAU                       NT      48.00  
      23.65   24.35                                                
  5 Cowling, TJ                  AF                        NT      48.06  
      23.44   24.62                                                
  6 Scholz, Nicholas             PUR                       NT      48.98  
      24.03   24.95                                                
  7 Bartell, K                   FAU                       NT      49.45  
      23.57   25.88                                                
  8 Moss, Ryan                   AF                        NT      49.89  
      23.98   25.91                                                
  9 Valentine, Patrick           PUR                       NT      50.14  
      23.98   26.16                                                
 10 Libra, Kyle                  TRANS                     NT      53.97  
      25.51   28.46                                                
 11 Smith, E                     FAU                       NT      54.03  
      25.71   28.32                                                
 12 Sallee, John                 TRANS                     NT      55.41  
      26.61   28.80                                                
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knantz, Chris                AF                        NT    1:41.39  
  2 Valentine, Patrick           PUR                       NT    1:42.99  
  2 Maire, Romain                PUR                       NT    1:42.99  
  4 Pfeiffer, Travis             TRANS                     NT    1:45.33  
  4 Brody, M                     FAU                       NT    1:45.33  
  6 White, Gordon                AF                        NT    1:47.01  
  7 Martens, James               PUR                       NT    1:47.64  
  7 Campbell, M                  FAU                       NT    1:47.64  
  9 Hilgenfeldt, E               FAU                       NT    1:49.62  
 10 Graves, Travis               TRANS                     NT    2:01.32  
      28.40   29.74   30.69   32.49                                
 10 Wolfred, Mark                PUR                       NT    2:01.32  
 12 Sievers, Matt                AF                        NT    2:01.93  
 13 Cooper, Aaron                TRANS                     NT    2:03.76  
      27.14   29.03   30.09   37.50                                
 14 Sutton, Joseph               TRANS                     NT    2:08.03  
      30.22   32.28   32.93   32.60                                
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knantz, Chris                AF                        NT    4:38.91  
      27.05   29.08   28.09   28.05   28.15   28.00   28.01   28.17
      27.40   26.91                                                
  2 Maire, Romain                PUR                       NT    4:41.90  
      25.68   28.67   29.01   28.91   28.63   28.66   28.51   28.45
      28.16   27.22                                                
  3 Dugan, Matthew               PUR                       NT    4:48.83  
      27.55   29.48   29.30   29.11   28.76   29.17   28.88   29.11
      29.15   28.32                                                
  4 Karmondy, Matt               AF                        NT    4:48.86  
      27.67   29.19   29.63   29.72   29.12   29.47   29.31   28.68
      28.69   27.38                                                
  5 Malmgren, Graham             PUR                       NT    4:49.05  
      27.55   29.79   30.05   30.46   29.18   29.27   28.85   28.39
      28.30   27.21                                                
  6 Brody, M                     FAU                       NT    4:53.89  
      26.32   29.03   29.58   29.91   29.41   29.11   29.90   30.09
      30.31   30.23                                                
  7 Fitzgerald, Ryan             AF                        NT    4:58.94  
      27.79   29.88   30.81   30.46   30.03   30.06   30.58   30.24
      30.19   28.90                                                
  8 Baker, C                     FAU                       NT    4:59.29  
      26.86   28.72   29.42   30.14   30.54   30.74   31.00   30.94
      30.90   30.03                                                
  9 Ploetz, G                    FAU                       NT    5:05.43  
      27.45   29.88   30.53   30.77   31.06   31.17   31.50   31.96
      31.66   29.45                                                
 10 Pellicer, R                  FAU                       NT    5:06.14  
      27.94   30.48   31.40   31.64   30.90   30.72   31.04   31.16
      30.88   29.98                                                
 11 Campbell, M                  FAU                       NT    5:10.49  
      28.55   31.07   31.79   31.98   31.24   31.46   31.91   31.68
      30.63   30.18                                                
 12 Pfeiffer, Travis             TRANS                     NT    5:31.80  
      29.72   33.16   33.82   33.82   33.51   33.61   33.60   34.40
      33.37   32.79                                                
 13 Snedegar, Michael            TRANS                     NT    5:54.36  
      31.75   34.82   36.29   36.35   36.35   35.75   35.86   35.67
      35.58   35.94                                                
 -- Sutton, Joseph               TRANS                     NT         NS  
 
Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hedge, Davis                 PUR                       NT    9:42.23  
      28.09   29.69   29.73   29.38   28.96   28.77   28.87   29.05
      28.99   28.82   29.05   29.28   29.20   29.26   29.31   29.45
      29.54   29.23   29.30   28.26                                
  2 Fitzgerald, Ryan             AF                        NT    9:50.79  
      27.64   29.73   29.92   29.52   29.73   29.69   29.60   29.79
      29.60   29.56   29.96   29.89   30.10   29.77   29.58   29.69
      29.77   29.54   29.31   28.40                                
  3 Malmgren, Graham             PUR                       NT    9:52.22  
      27.22   30.43   30.19   29.89   29.98   30.30   29.67   29.79
      30.20   29.48   29.83   29.84   29.42   29.81   29.84   29.18
      29.58   29.62   29.89   28.06                                
  4 Karmondy, Matt               AF                        NT    9:53.31  
      28.66   30.12   30.20   30.20   30.00   29.94   30.06   30.08
      30.30   30.61   30.38   29.92   29.73   29.89   29.34   29.53
      29.36   28.54   28.67   27.78                                
  5 Thompson, Craig              PUR                       NT    9:54.59  
      27.36   29.44   29.49   29.67   29.64   29.92   29.92   30.28
      30.52   30.43   30.00   30.33   30.38   30.23   30.26   30.11
      29.36   29.67   29.03   28.55                                
  6 Pellicer, R                  FAU                       NT   10:44.49  
      27.61   30.13   31.04   31.21   31.30   32.49   32.85   32.33
      32.83   33.51   32.58   33.84   32.37   33.31   32.50   33.78
      33.84   34.05   33.19   29.73                                
  7 Rose, Chris                  TRANS                     NT   11:19.80  
      28.98   31.60   32.53   33.08   33.37   33.29   33.86   34.21
      34.62   34.97   35.29   34.22   35.49   35.21   35.31   34.95
      35.12   35.04   34.68   33.98                                
 -- Baker, C                     FAU                       NT  X10:15.75  
      27.93   29.88   30.14   30.28   30.43   30.56   30.86   30.88
      31.00   31.32   31.29   31.43   31.44   31.51   31.70   31.54
      31.09   31.10   31.01   30.36                                
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dickerson, Lake              PUR                       NT    1:55.37  
      27.49   28.76   29.52   29.60                                
  2 Lapin, Justin                AF                        NT    1:57.12  
      27.98   29.95   29.78   29.41                                
  3 Hughes, David                PUR                       NT    1:57.72  
      27.03   28.89   30.96   30.84                                
  4 Colley, Joseph               PUR                       NT    1:57.88  
      27.64   29.95   30.66   29.63                                
  5 Parr, Evan                   AF                        NT    1:58.27  
      27.95   29.89   30.50   29.93                                
  6 Marzonie, R                  FAU                       NT    1:58.43  
      27.12   29.48   30.87   30.96                                
  7 Pinto, J                     FAU                       NT    1:58.49  
      27.99   29.66   30.69   30.15                                
  8 Yamashiro, Kimo              AF                        NT    2:02.78  
      28.82   30.69   31.67   31.60                                
  9 Cooper, Aaron                TRANS                     NT    2:12.75  
      31.12   33.24   34.42   33.97                                
 10 Foos, K                      FAU                       NT    2:16.16  
      32.51   34.63   34.69   34.33                                
 -- Liedl, Spencer               AF                        NT         NS  
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolfred, Mark                PUR                       NT    2:10.79  
      30.60   33.21   33.83   33.15                                
  2 Begman, Andrew               AF                        NT    2:11.35  
      29.45   33.76   34.42   33.72                                
  3 Misovetz, Steve              PUR                       NT    2:11.48  
      29.51   34.11   34.22   33.64                                
  4 Lashley, Chris               PUR                       NT    2:15.45  
      31.25   34.80   35.13   34.27                                
  5 Baker, C                     FAU                       NT    2:17.27  
      31.71   34.89   35.35   35.32                                
  6 Decicco, K                   FAU                       NT    2:17.99  
      30.80   34.82   36.08   36.29                                
  7 Finn, E                      FAU                       NT    2:18.64  
      31.37   35.24   36.13   35.90                                
  8 Parmenter, Paul              AF                        NT    2:18.75  
      32.54   35.03   35.75   35.43                                
  9 Linder, Cameron              AF                        NT    2:18.76  
      31.73   35.39   36.32   35.32                                
 10 Walter, Daniel               PUR                       NT    2:19.32  
      30.73   35.71   38.52   34.36                                
 11 Apol, P                      FAU                       NT    2:22.32  
      33.12   35.66   36.63   36.91                                
 12 Gleason, N                   FAU                       NT    2:23.79  
      32.12   36.40   38.21   37.06                                
 13 Cooper, Christopher          TRANS                     NT    2:29.50  
      33.74   37.40   38.49   39.87                                
 14 Libra, Kyle                  TRANS                     NT    2:32.84  
      34.05   39.56   39.65   39.58                                
 -- Daulton, Brandon             TRANS                     NT         NS  
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullen, John                 PUR                       NT    1:53.69  
      25.50   28.97   29.23   29.99                                
  2 Pogioli, Giordan             PUR                       NT    1:53.94  
      25.64   29.58   29.21   29.51                                
  3 Karmondy, Matt               AF                        NT    1:55.81  
      26.28   29.80   29.56   30.17                                
  4 Sievers, Matt                AF                        NT    1:59.07  
      26.91   30.90   30.45   30.81                                
  5 Martens, James               PUR                       NT    1:59.74  
      28.17   30.86   30.53   30.18                                
  6 Anderson, K                  FAU                       NT    1:59.91  
      27.08   30.37   31.01   31.45                                
  7 Myres, K                     FAU                       NT    2:00.49  
      27.81   30.58   31.12   30.98                                
  8 Claude, D                    FAU                       NT    2:02.16  
      27.55   30.51   31.99   32.11                                
  9 Yamashiro, Kimo              AF                        NT    2:02.47  
      27.83   31.96   31.14   31.54                                
 10 Misovetz, Steve              PUR                       NT    2:06.30  
      28.01   32.70   32.99   32.60                                
 11 Graves, Travis               TRANS                     NT    2:23.90  
      30.69   36.12   38.31   38.78                                
 12 Rose, Chris                  TRANS                     NT    2:31.51  
      32.73   38.58   39.86   40.34                                
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knantz, Chris                AF                        NT    1:56.93  
      26.47   30.12   34.77   25.57                                
  2 Enoch, Mark                  PUR                       NT    1:58.14  
      25.74   30.07   35.81   26.52                                
  3 Lapin, Justin                AF                        NT    1:59.66  
      27.01   30.11   36.16   26.38                                
  4 Prugh, Eric                  PUR                       NT    1:59.75  
      26.03   29.75   36.56   27.41                                
  5 Parr, Evan                   AF                        NT    1:59.85  
      25.79   30.05   35.51   28.50                                
  6 Pinto, J                     FAU                       NT    2:02.14  
      26.06   29.37   37.91   28.80                                
  7 Apol, P                      FAU                       NT    2:05.98  
      27.64   32.04   36.10   30.20                                
  8 Ploetz, G                    FAU                       NT    2:07.38  
      27.40   34.20   36.92   28.86                                
  9 Finn, E                      FAU                       NT    2:07.67  
      28.15   33.00   37.06   29.46                                
 10 Lashley, Chris               PUR                       NT    2:08.38  
      28.49   35.27   35.41   29.21                                
 11 Decicco, K                   FAU                       NT    2:08.95  
      28.42   34.73   35.12   30.68                                
 12 Claude, D                    FAU                       NT    2:10.60  
      28.06   35.00   39.06   28.48                                
 13 Vinci, C                     FAU                       NT    2:11.18  
      27.00   33.06   39.41   31.71                                
 14 Cooper, Christopher          TRANS                     NT    2:12.02  
      28.14   35.05   38.84   29.99                                
 15 Foos, K                      FAU                       NT    2:12.99  
      28.23   34.42   39.92   30.42                                
 16 Fitzgerald, Ryan             AF                        NT    2:17.30  
      29.48   35.59   42.37   29.86                                
 17 Snedegar, Michael            TRANS                     NT    2:32.16  
      32.24   39.35   43.78   36.79                                
 
Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laskowski, Justin            MICH                      NT     274.50  
  2 Akerley, Matt                MICH                      NT     246.90  
  3 Fick, Tylor                  MICH                      NT     229.30  
  4 McMan, Nick                  FAU                       NT     224.10  
  5 Daulton, Brandon             TRANS                     NT     181.55  
  6 Smith, Trey                  FAU                       NT     135.10  
  7 Mullins, Nickolas            TRANS                     NT     131.15  
 
Boys 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McMan, Nick                  FAU                       NT     224.50  
  2 Smith, Trey                  FAU                       NT     142.85  
 
Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Atlantic Univ  'A'                             NT    3:08.89  
       23.00    47.99    22.28    46.95    22.62    47.23    22.27    46.72
  2 Transylvania  'B'                                      NT    3:12.02  
     1) Daulton, Brandon                2) Mullins, Nickolas              
     3) Snedegar, Michael               4) Sutton, Joseph                 
       23.25    48.19    22.76    47.63    23.23    48.48    22.73    47.72
  3 Purdue University  'A'                                 NT    3:13.25  
     1) Valentine, Patrick              2) Goh, Ignatius                  
     3) Ranoclak, Johanthan             4) Arzner, John                   
       24.20    50.07    22.72    47.72    22.90    48.65    22.37    46.81
  4 Purdue University  'B'                                 NT    3:15.57  
     1) Enoch, Mark                     2) Hughes, David                  
     3) Colley, Joseph                  4) Paul, Alister                  
       24.77    50.28    23.30    49.04    23.65    49.20    22.73    47.05
  5 Air Force  'A'                                         NT    3:16.49  
       24.66    50.27    22.66    47.33    23.41    49.68    23.35    49.21
  6 Florida Atlantic Univ  'B'                             NT    3:20.56  
       23.77    49.59    23.33    49.28    23.80    50.23    23.33    51.46
  7 Purdue University  'C'                                 NT    3:26.24  
     1) Thompson, Craig                 2) Smith, Cecil                   
     3) Hedge, Davis                    4) Prugh, Eric                    
       25.45    52.99    24.05    50.59    24.13    50.93    24.08    51.73
  8 Transylvania  'A'                                      NT    3:39.90  
     1) Cooper, Aaron                   2) Sallee, John                   
     3) Rose, Chris                     4) Graves, Travis                 
       25.84    54.41    26.27    54.87    26.54    56.56    25.65    54.06
 
Boys 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Purdue University  'A'                                 NT    3:28.94  
     1) Colley, Joseph                  2) Pogioli, Giordan               
     3) Mullen, John                    4) Pereira, Andre                 
       25.46    52.97    26.75    57.31    23.18    50.79    22.40    47.87
  2 Florida Atlantic Univ  'A'                             NT    3:31.65  
       26.33    53.72    27.45  1:00.61    23.10    50.42    22.25    46.90
  3 Air Force  'A'                                         NT    3:32.42  
       26.70    54.21    27.04    59.07    23.82    51.54    22.86    47.60
  4 Purdue University  'B'                                 NT    3:37.08  
     1) Arzner, John                    2) Walter, Daniel                 
     3) Dickerson, Lake                 4) Scholz, Nicholas               
       27.47    55.91    27.86    59.23    24.72    53.02    23.26    48.92
  5 Florida Atlantic Univ  'B'                             NT    3:42.66  
       27.22    55.53    29.47  1:04.02    24.93    53.44    22.74    49.67
  6 Air Force  'B'                                         NT    3:44.63  
       27.56    55.93    31.07  1:06.34    24.70    52.66    23.60    49.70
  7 Florida Atlantic Univ  'C'                             NT    3:57.57  
       29.36  1:01.02    30.20  1:05.51    26.45    57.61    24.78    53.43
  8 Transylvania  'A'                                      NT    4:09.10  
     1) Dail, Zack                      2) Cooper, Christopher            
     3) Libra, Kyle                     4) Pfeiffer, Travis               
       29.59  1:02.09    30.88  1:08.69    26.82  1:00.65    27.65    57.67
all-access