Recap

Licensed to Atlantic Barracudas       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 12/18/2004 01:44 PM
                     FAU vs DU vs OSU vs Clem - 12/18/2004                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Clemson  'A'                                  1:48.61  
       28.30    29.85    26.04    24.42                                    
  2 Ohio State Univ  'A'                                        1:49.15  
       29.29    29.96    25.98    23.92                                    
  3 Florida Atlantic University  'A'                            1:51.20  
       28.81    31.38    26.87    24.14                                    
  4 University of Denver  'A'                                   1:51.46  
       28.45    31.19    26.80    25.02                                    
  5 University of Clemson  'B'                                  1:53.27  
       29.13    32.19    27.44    24.51                                    
  6 University of Denver  'B'                                   1:53.31  
       29.47    31.72    27.02    25.10                                    
  7 Florida Atlantic University  'B'                            1:53.35  
       29.20    29.94    28.70    25.51                                    
  8 Ohio State Univ  'B'                                        1:54.82  
       29.49    32.85    27.56    24.92                                    
  9 Ohio State Univ  'C'                                        1:55.51  
 10 University of Clemson  'C'                                  1:56.60  
 11 Florida Atlantic University  'C'                            1:57.48  
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Clemson  'B'                                  1:33.85  
       24.43    26.40    22.36    20.66                                    
  2 Florida Atlantic University  'A'                            1:36.35  
       25.16    27.23    23.14    20.82                                    
  3 University of Denver  'A'                                   1:36.44  
       25.47    26.73    23.19    21.05                                    
  4 University of Clemson  'A'                                  1:37.73  
       24.71    27.62    23.82    21.58                                    
  5 University of Denver  'B'                                   1:40.39  
       26.61    27.15    24.07    22.56                                    
  6 Florida Atlantic University  'B'                            1:42.24  
       26.66    30.13    24.30    21.15                                    
  7 University of Clemson  'C'                                  1:43.26  
       27.72    28.40    24.43    22.71                                    
  8 Florida Atlantic University  'C'                            1:44.43  
       28.44    28.74    24.78    22.47                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Routh, Kim                   CLEMS                         10:10.05  
      28.29   29.73   30.25   30.43   30.47   30.02   30.13   30.23
      30.32   30.56   30.55   30.66   30.68   30.99   30.94   31.15
      31.31   31.48   31.49   30.37                                
  2 Maglich, Nicole              OSU                           10:22.21  
      28.73   30.63   30.66   30.19   30.51   30.28   30.80   30.64
      30.89   31.52   31.36   31.46   31.52   32.00   31.73   31.78
      32.31   31.71   32.20   31.29                                
  3 Zeller, Harmony              UOFD                          10:26.54  
      29.11   30.81   31.15   31.68   31.51   31.68   31.59   31.65
      31.77   31.77   31.39   31.65   31.76   31.55   31.61   31.50
      31.46   31.65   31.35   29.90                                
  4 Sandison, Whitney            CLEMS                         10:27.86  
      29.31   31.00   31.44   31.50   31.53   31.34   31.37   31.34
      31.50   31.53   31.61   31.84   31.58   32.01   31.88   31.88
      31.70   31.62   31.12   30.76                                
  5 Carlton, Nichole             CLEMS                         10:28.56  
      29.35   30.85   30.99   31.27   31.36   31.42   31.28   31.38
      32.32   32.06   31.53   31.70   31.87   31.57   31.86   32.40
      31.67   31.68   31.39   30.61                                
  6 Harms, Jenny                 FAU                           10:28.81  
      30.11   32.05   31.89   32.44   31.99   31.83   31.77   31.79
      31.45   31.49   31.96   31.15   31.35   31.55   31.02   31.51
      31.37   31.26   30.65   30.18                                
  7 Fabry, Brittany              FAU                           10:30.79  
      30.02   31.57   31.95   31.85   31.81   31.87   31.52   31.73
      31.98   31.81   31.72   31.77   31.66   31.59   31.80   31.46
      31.40   31.42   31.16   30.70                                
  8 O'Rourke, Natalie            UOFD                          10:37.52  
      30.12   31.51   31.97   32.04   32.00   31.77   31.76   31.71
      31.85   31.69   31.68   31.97   31.95   31.79   32.23   32.29
      32.23   32.73   32.24   31.99                                
  9 McNally, Meghan              UOFD                          10:46.68  
      29.55   31.37   31.82   32.23   32.19   32.15   32.46   32.73
      32.64   32.69   32.62   32.84   32.86   33.11   33.22   33.24
      32.54   33.15   32.34   30.93                                
 10 Kuykendall, Danielle         FAU                           10:46.96  
      30.00   31.88   31.86   31.97   32.43   32.51   32.73   33.05
      33.73   33.89   33.58   33.57   34.06   33.95   33.79   31.34
      30.82   31.24   30.74   29.82                                
 11 Hetrick, Kearstin            OSU                           11:21.51  
      30.37   33.00   33.60   33.80   33.77   34.06   34.21   34.29
      34.31   34.35   34.54   34.60   35.07   34.74   34.73   34.73
      34.56   34.55   34.35   33.88                                
 12 Hayashi, Rina                UOFD                          11:25.28  
      30.62   33.18   33.42   34.77   34.95   35.39   34.98   34.98
      33.48   34.33   34.34   34.55   35.02   35.40   36.48   35.03
      34.02   33.73   34.12   32.49                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geary, Sean                  CLEMS                          9:36.76  
      26.46   28.28   29.05   29.13   29.13   29.38   29.39   29.37
      29.58   28.85   28.93   28.86   28.73   28.32   28.49   28.52
      28.87   29.23   29.21   28.98                                
  2 West, Nathan                 UOFD                           9:43.74  
      27.71   29.57   29.58   29.42   29.34   29.37   29.28   28.91
      29.12   29.12   29.00   29.01   29.18   29.14   29.27   29.27
      29.37   29.61   29.54   28.93                                
  3 MacLennan, Brett             CLEMS                          9:48.06  
      27.56   29.27   29.20   29.00   29.14   29.27   29.43   29.30
      29.59   29.91   29.65   29.53   29.58   29.54   29.66   29.77
      29.89   30.00   29.71   29.06                                
  4 Bordwell, Erik               UOFD                           9:57.48  
      28.13   30.23   30.52   30.47   30.55   30.47   29.84   30.30
      30.06   30.30   30.15   30.11   29.56   29.73   29.82   29.70
      29.95   29.62   29.29   28.68                                
  5 Baker, Christian             FAU                           10:07.58  
      28.11   29.97   30.06   30.30   30.11   30.43   30.09   30.27
      30.34   30.43   30.42   30.72   30.67   30.78   30.91   30.94
      31.26   30.94   30.65   30.18                                
  6 Gettys, Mark                 CLEMS                         10:28.02  
      28.47   30.83   31.06   31.07   31.58   31.16   31.42   31.44
      31.55   31.49   31.74   31.66   31.81   31.65   31.59   31.62
      32.01   31.95   32.40   31.52                                
  7 Pellicer, Robbie             FAU                           10:36.51  
      28.37   31.00   31.90   31.21   31.33   31.09   31.61   31.28
      31.53   31.73   31.87   31.98   32.35   32.67   32.85   32.55
      32.95   33.20   32.86   32.18                                
  8 Foos, Kevin                  FAU                           10:50.45  
      29.05   31.94   32.11   32.87   32.79   32.32   33.12   32.56
      32.65   32.92   33.05   32.63   33.09   32.79   33.24   32.80
      32.89   32.94   32.94   31.75                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Routh, Kim                   CLEMS                          1:51.95  
      26.98   28.15   28.62   28.20                                
  2 Buelens, Griet               OSU                            1:52.69  
      27.22   28.12   28.70   28.65                                
  3 Burts, Geni                  FAU                            1:53.02  
      26.89   28.76   28.98   28.39                                
  4 Anseeuw, Christine           CLEMS                          1:56.01  
      26.79   28.67   30.10   30.45                                
  5 Carter, Peg                  CLEMS                          1:56.33  
      27.90   29.58   29.69   29.16                                
  6 Amereller, Michaela          UOFD                           1:56.42  
      27.12   28.96   29.65   30.69                                
  7 Pirovitz, Amanda             CLEMS                          1:57.35  
      27.18   29.29   30.45   30.43                                
  8 Grantstein, Abigail          OSU                            1:57.66  
      27.67   29.13   30.30   30.56                                
  9 Eisenhard, Katie             UOFD                           1:58.00  
      27.98   29.60   30.25   30.17                                
 10 Carson, Caroline             UOFD                           1:58.13  
      28.14   30.05   30.06   29.88                                
 11 Griffith, Shawna             FAU                            1:59.37  
      28.53   29.68   30.19   30.97                                
 12 Plotkin, Lisa                FAU                            2:00.84  
      28.36   30.64   31.60   30.24                                
 13 Greene, Erin                 OSU                            2:00.92  
      28.56   30.36   31.27   30.73                                
 14 Devanney, Valerie            FAU                            2:02.57  
      28.60   30.77   31.49   31.71                                
 15 O'Connor, Morgan             OSU                            2:02.75  
      28.24   30.27   32.12   32.12                                
 16 Lillard, Katie               UOFD                           2:09.75  
      30.17   32.80   33.92   32.86                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Buddy                  CLEMS                          1:42.66  
      23.97   26.21   26.04   26.44                                
  2 Flaherty, Brian              UOFD                           1:42.98  
      25.05   26.37   26.20   25.36                                
  3 Russell, Stephen             CLEMS                          1:43.39  
      24.74   26.49   26.29   25.87                                
  4 Jollands, Craig              UOFD                           1:44.45  
      24.56   26.16   26.80   26.93                                
  5 Mengering, Jonathan          CLEMS                          1:44.91  
      24.56   25.85   27.20   27.30                                
  6 Monaghan, James              UOFD                           1:46.63  
      24.99   26.78   27.11   27.75                                
  7 Brody, Matt                  FAU                            1:47.34  
      24.83   26.69   27.50   28.32                                
  8 Zeibig, Adam                 FAU                            1:48.58  
      25.42   27.30   27.97   27.89                                
  9 Hilgenfeldt, Eric            FAU                            1:53.22  
      26.05   28.53   29.08   29.56                                
 10 Ploetz, George               FAU                            1:53.29  
      25.97   28.32   29.49   29.51                                
 11 Campbell, Mark               FAU                            1:54.00  
      25.94   28.00   29.84   30.22                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Totura, Kelsey               UOFD                             59.20  
      29.22   29.98                                                
  2 Dering, Nikkii               CLEMS                          1:00.50  
      29.56   30.94                                                
  3 Milburn, Mary                FAU                            1:01.34  
      29.98   31.36                                                
  4 Fennell, Steph               OSU                            1:01.78  
      30.30   31.48                                                
  5 Kroeger, Nicole              CLEMS                          1:02.32  
      30.67   31.65                                                
  6 O'Rourke, Natalie            UOFD                           1:03.38  
      31.46   31.92                                                
  7 Gmeiner, Kristy              FAU                            1:03.43  
      30.94   32.49                                                
  8 Swanson, Melissa             FAU                            1:03.58  
      31.18   32.40                                                
  9 Kolles, Katie                OSU                            1:04.92  
      31.71   33.21                                                
 10 Hicks, Kate                  CLEMS                          1:05.24  
      32.15   33.09                                                
 11 Lipskis, Kristina            OSU                            1:06.66  
      32.94   33.72                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rappold, Thomas              CLEMS                            52.18  
      25.08   27.10                                                
  2 Johnson, Joel                CLEMS                            52.46  
      25.53   26.93                                                
  3 Crout, Jay                   CLEMS                            52.90  
      25.58   27.32                                                
  4 Thompson, Taylor             CLEMS                            53.85  
      26.19   27.66                                                
  5 Marzonie, Rich               FAU                              54.48  
      26.47   28.01                                                
  6 Shaw, Derek                  UOFD                             55.88  
      27.37   28.51                                                
  7 Pinto, Jonatha               FAU                              56.17  
      27.49   28.68                                                
  8 Kazan, Matt                  UOFD                             56.82  
      28.02   28.80                                                
  9 Vinci, Chris                 FAU                            1:00.46  
      28.82   31.64                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weberg, Ellie                FAU                            1:05.56  
      31.47   34.09                                                
  2 Rychvalsky, Rebekah          OSU                            1:05.83  
      31.21   34.62                                                
  3 Shafer, Ashley               CLEMS                          1:06.47  
      31.89   34.58                                                
  4 Miranda, Lauren              UOFD                           1:07.82  
      32.27   35.55                                                
  5 Conyers, Katie               UOFD                           1:07.99  
      32.31   35.68                                                
  6 Lund, Linda                  OSU                            1:08.04  
      32.03   36.01                                                
  7 Horton, Christina            FAU                            1:08.57  
      32.95   35.62                                                
  8 O'Connell, Teresa            UOFD                           1:09.09  
      32.95   36.14                                                
  9 Ceresset, A                  CLEMS                          1:09.25  
      33.10   36.15                                                
 10 Cefalu, Sarah                CLEMS                          1:09.60  
      32.77   36.83                                                
 11 Gregory, Liz                 FAU                            1:10.05  
      33.24   36.81                                                
 12 Church, Erin                 OSU                            1:10.39  
      32.81   37.58                                                
 13 Pollard, Olivia              UOFD                           1:11.64  
      33.68   37.96                                                
 14 Paulsen, Mary                CLEMS                          1:14.29  
      35.74   38.55                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergen, Andy                 CLEMS                            58.80  
      27.89   30.91                                                
  2 Christianson, Marcus         UOFD                             59.69  
      28.31   31.38                                                
  3 Seibert, Chris               UOFD                           1:00.39  
      28.35   32.04                                                
  4 MacLennan, Brett             CLEMS                          1:01.04  
      28.84   32.20                                                
  5 DeCicco, Kyle                FAU                            1:01.33  
      28.84   32.49                                                
  6 Dorris, Will                 CLEMS                          1:01.87  
      29.53   32.34                                                
  7 Raisor, Patrick              CLEMS                          1:02.17  
      29.76   32.41                                                
  8 Bales, John                  UOFD                           1:03.32  
      29.86   33.46                                                
  9 Finn, Eric                   FAU                            1:03.43  
      29.56   33.87                                                
 10 Gleason, Nick                FAU                            1:04.07  
      29.81   34.26                                                
 11 Bales, Joe                   UOFD                           1:04.57  
      30.61   33.96                                                
 12 Apol, A                      FAU                            1:06.45  
      31.94   34.51                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buelens, Griet               OSU                            2:03.75  
      27.91   30.82   32.35   32.67                                
  2 Gunenc, Gulsah               OSU                            2:04.78  
      28.69   31.86   32.25   31.98                                
  3 Griffith, Shawna             FAU                            2:04.82  
      29.30   31.61   31.87   32.04                                
  4 Iverson, Karen               UOFD                           2:05.98  
      29.17   32.05   31.79   32.97                                
  5 Guindon, Liz                 CLEMS                          2:11.21  
      28.51   32.43   34.22   36.05                                
  6 Carter, Peg                  CLEMS                          2:11.92  
      31.45   33.32   34.21   32.94                                
  7 Carson, Caroline             UOFD                           2:12.03  
      29.73   33.61   34.64   34.05                                
  8 Grove, Jen                   CLEMS                          2:14.72  
      30.43   33.82   35.17   35.30                                
  9 Paulsen, Mary                CLEMS                          2:15.62  
      31.37   34.44   35.13   34.68                                
 10 McNally, Meghan              UOFD                           2:16.03  
      30.87   34.66   35.48   35.02                                
 11 Lehane, Colleen              FAU                            2:17.03  
      30.22   34.35   35.80   36.66                                
 12 Breen, Christy               UOFD                           2:19.29  
      31.13   34.79   36.46   36.91                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kanoy, Benjamin              CLEMS                          1:55.69  
      26.10   29.72   29.99   29.88                                
  2 Zeibig, Adam                 FAU                            1:56.49  
      26.30   29.80   30.45   29.94                                
  3 Chittley, Jordan             UOFD                           1:58.28  
      27.01   30.10   30.43   30.74                                
  4 Raynovich, Jordan            CLEMS                          1:58.36  
      26.99   29.92   30.74   30.71                                
  5 Anderson, Kenny              FAU                            1:58.43  
      26.85   30.11   30.90   30.57                                
  6 Chapman, Nathan              UOFD                           1:58.93  
      27.78   30.43   30.44   30.28                                
  7 Middleton, Greg              CLEMS                          2:00.24  
      26.70   30.02   31.14   32.38                                
  8 Myers, Kyle                  FAU                            2:00.50  
      27.32   31.22   31.06   30.90                                
  9 Claude, Danny                FAU                            2:00.70  
      27.37   30.76   31.47   31.10                                
 10 McNally, Alex                UOFD                           2:01.28  
      27.56   30.63   31.77   31.32                                
 11 Gettys, Mark                 CLEMS                          2:10.32  
      29.40   32.49   34.34   34.09                                
 12 Villegas, Michael            UOFD                           2:10.83  
      28.70   33.63   34.48   34.02                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dalmastro, Valeria           FAU                              24.82  
  2 Maglich, Nicole              OSU                              24.83  
  3 Totura, Kelsey               UOFD                             25.11  
  3 McLaurin, Rachel             CLEMS                            25.11  
  5 Deters, Kallie               CLEMS                            25.13  
  6 Barnes, Ashley               OSU                              25.45  
  7 Bradford, Jackie             UOFD                             25.46  
  8 Rennebohm, Annie             OSU                              25.47  
  9 Anseeuw, Christine           CLEMS                            25.54  
  9 Bortnowski, Lauren           UOFD                             25.54  
 11 Lampkin, Jessica             FAU                              25.60  
 12 Pirovitz, Amanda             CLEMS                            25.71  
 13 Wall, Kati                   OSU                              25.74  
 14 Gmeiner, Kristy              FAU                              25.89  
 15 Nystrom, Caroline            UOFD                             27.43  
 16 Johnson, Julie               FAU                              27.55  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vahle, Mark                  CLEMS                            21.30  
  2 Diotte, Matt                 UOFD                             21.55  
  3 Babaev, Pavel                FAU                              21.81  
  4 Onurlu, Eren                 FAU                              21.83  
  5 Peterson, Michael            UOFD                             21.97  
  6 Russell, Stephen             CLEMS                            22.05  
  7 Monsivais, Daniel            UOFD                             22.30  
  8 Thompson, Taylor             CLEMS                            22.31  
  9 Bartell, Kevin               FAU                              23.42  
 10 Smith, Erich                 FAU                              23.54  
 11 Wenzel, Serge                UOFD                             24.05  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buelens, Griet               OSU                              52.97  
      25.92   27.05                                                
  2 Anseeuw, Christine           CLEMS                            54.09  
      26.45   27.64                                                
  3 Lampkin, Jessica             FAU                              54.32  
      25.99   28.33                                                
  4 Bortnowski, Lauren           UOFD                             54.55  
      26.30   28.25                                                
  5 McLaurin, Rachel             CLEMS                            54.61  
      26.84   27.77                                                
  6 Amereller, Michaela          UOFD                             54.72  
      26.62   28.10                                                
  7 Rennebohm, Annie             OSU                              54.83  
      26.87   27.96                                                
  8 Grantstein, Abigail          OSU                              54.87  
      26.80   28.07                                                
  9 Pirovitz, Amanda             CLEMS                            54.97  
      26.97   28.00                                                
 10 Miranda, Lauren              UOFD                             54.99  
      26.63   28.36                                                
 11 Dalmastro, Valeria           FAU                              55.00  
      26.06   28.94                                                
 12 Boden, Caroline              CLEMS                            55.25  
      27.03   28.22                                                
 13 Gmeiner, Kristy              FAU                              55.66  
      27.32   28.34                                                
 14 Devanney, Valerie            FAU                              56.56  
      27.71   28.85                                                
 15 Hayashi, Rina                UOFD                             58.45  
      28.76   29.69                                                
 16 Barnes, Ashley               OSU                              58.93  
      27.61   31.32                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Buddy                  CLEMS                            46.95  
      22.50   24.45                                                
  2 Diotte, Matt                 UOFD                             47.41  
      22.87   24.54                                                
  3 Peterson, Michael            UOFD                             47.83  
      23.11   24.72                                                
  4 Russell, Stephen             CLEMS                            47.96  
      23.20   24.76                                                
  5 Onurlu, Eren                 FAU                              48.16  
      23.41   24.75                                                
  6 Flaherty, Brian              UOFD                             48.35  
      23.82   24.53                                                
  7 Babaev, Pavel                FAU                              48.53  
      23.48   25.05                                                
  8 Middleton, Greg              CLEMS                            48.66  
      23.66   25.00                                                
  9 Monaghan, James              UOFD                             49.77  
      24.06   25.71                                                
 10 Brody, Matt                  FAU                              49.78  
      23.43   26.35                                                
 11 Bartell, Kevin               FAU                              52.07  
      24.57   27.50                                                
 12 Smith, Erich                 FAU                              53.33  
      25.66   27.67                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Totura, Kelsey               UOFD                           2:05.48  
      30.21   31.34   31.72   32.21                                
  2 Fennell, Steph               OSU                            2:11.70  
      31.15   32.82   33.89   33.84                                
  3 Cefalu, Sarah                CLEMS                          2:11.77  
      31.17   33.47   33.83   33.30                                
  4 Kroeger, Nicole              CLEMS                          2:13.03  
      31.34   33.63   34.28   33.78                                
  5 Milburn, Mary                FAU                            2:14.55  
      32.08   33.75   34.20   34.52                                
  6 Eisenhard, Katie             UOFD                           2:15.65  
      31.98   33.48   34.99   35.20                                
  7 Swanson, Melissa             FAU                            2:16.80  
      32.17   34.78   34.84   35.01                                
  8 Kolles, Katie                OSU                            2:18.47  
      32.22   34.80   35.90   35.55                                
  9 Lipskis, Kristina            OSU                            2:19.56  
      32.75   35.67   36.35   34.79                                
 10 Hicks, Kate                  CLEMS                          2:20.68  
      34.00   35.26   35.95   35.47                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jollands, Craig              UOFD                           1:55.55  
      28.33   28.81   28.44   29.97                                
  2 Crout, Jay                   CLEMS                          1:56.39  
      27.48   29.99   29.66   29.26                                
  3 Thompson, Taylor             CLEMS                          1:56.55  
      28.16   29.48   29.57   29.34                                
  4 Johnson, Joel                CLEMS                          1:56.83  
      27.20   29.37   29.96   30.30                                
  5 Raisor, Patrick              CLEMS                          1:59.40  
      29.10   30.02   30.42   29.86                                
  6 Pinto, Jonatha               FAU                            1:59.55  
      28.26   29.55   30.49   31.25                                
  7 Kazan, Matt                  UOFD                           2:03.72  
      29.81   30.79   31.54   31.58                                
  8 Ploetz, George               FAU                            2:10.05  
      30.67   32.73   33.13   33.52                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weberg, Ellie                FAU                            2:21.92  
      32.58   35.26   36.62   37.46                                
  2 Rychvalsky, Rebekah          OSU                            2:21.93  
      33.17   35.88   36.58   36.30                                
  3 Shafer, Ashley               CLEMS                          2:23.89  
      33.40   36.76   36.72   37.01                                
  4 Conyers, Katie               UOFD                           2:25.62  
      33.85   36.64   37.24   37.89                                
  5 Guindon, Liz                 CLEMS                          2:27.25  
      33.79   37.51   38.05   37.90                                
  6 O'Connell, Teresa            UOFD                           2:27.49  
      34.49   37.57   37.64   37.79                                
  7 Grsset, Aurelie              CLEMS                          2:27.97  
      34.07   37.50   38.00   38.40                                
  8 Pollard, Olivia              UOFD                           2:29.74  
      34.75   38.08   38.79   38.12                                
  9 Horton, Christina            FAU                            2:29.89  
      35.73   39.03   37.52   37.61                                
 10 Gregory, Liz                 FAU                            2:32.03  
      35.34   39.69   39.15   37.85                                
 11 Church, Erin                 OSU                            2:33.85  
      35.54   38.64   39.60   40.07                                
 12 Allen, Jill                  CLEMS                          2:43.24  
      37.17   41.50   42.42   42.15                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergen, Andy                 CLEMS                          2:11.26  
      29.61   33.86   34.14   33.65                                
  2 MacLennan, Brett             CLEMS                          2:11.95  
      30.24   33.68   33.93   34.10                                
  3 Christianson, Marcus         UOFD                           2:12.42  
      30.09   33.86   34.56   33.91                                
  4 Seibert, Chris               UOFD                           2:13.20  
      30.96   34.45   33.97   33.82                                
  5 Wenzel, Serge                UOFD                           2:16.58  
      32.01   34.00   34.76   35.81                                
  6 Dorris, Will                 CLEMS                          2:17.15  
      30.89   34.56   35.42   36.28                                
  7 Bales, Joe                   UOFD                           2:17.42  
      31.77   35.15   35.93   34.57                                
  8 DeCicco, Kyle                FAU                            2:18.86  
      30.82   35.47   36.71   35.86                                
  9 Finn, Eric                   FAU                            2:19.21  
      31.19   35.25   36.73   36.04                                
 10 Baker, Christian             FAU                            2:21.02  
      32.96   36.43   35.98   35.65                                
 11 Apol, A                      FAU                            2:22.42  
      33.41   35.91   36.64   36.46                                
 12 Gleason, Nick                FAU                            2:23.00  
      32.86   37.04   36.86   36.24                                
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Routh, Kim                   CLEMS                          4:56.45  
      28.19   29.63   29.59   29.63   29.73   29.66   29.59   30.21
      30.40   29.82                                                
  2 Maglich, Nicole              OSU                            4:58.89  
      28.37   29.95   29.79   30.02   30.20   30.40   30.34   30.50
      30.05   29.27                                                
  3 Zeller, Harmony              UOFD                           5:05.35  
      28.26   30.09   30.59   30.89   31.01   30.97   31.28   31.10
      31.08   30.08                                                
  4 Sandison, Whitney            CLEMS                          5:06.22  
      28.81   30.22   30.80   31.02   31.06   31.03   30.91   31.28
      30.87   30.22                                                
  5 Carlton, Nichole             CLEMS                          5:07.95  
      29.19   30.66   30.69   30.74   30.84   31.05   31.21   31.29
      31.37   30.91                                                
  6 Harms, Jenny                 FAU                            5:08.71  
      29.42   30.73   31.33   31.09   31.11   31.08   31.06   31.02
      31.25   30.62                                                
  7 Kuykendall, Danielle         FAU                            5:08.81  
      28.89   30.05   30.81   31.14   31.35   31.36   31.47   31.73
      31.58   30.43                                                
  8 Fabry, Brittany              FAU                            5:11.56  
      29.37   31.20   31.44   31.36   31.61   31.05   31.67   31.43
      31.57   30.86                                                
  9 Amereller, Michaela          UOFD                           5:13.89  
      29.61   31.33   31.85   31.85   32.18   31.57   31.60   31.50
      31.75   30.65                                                
 10 Plotkin, Lisa                FAU                            5:15.64  
      29.30   31.67   31.87   32.18   32.07   32.33   31.80   32.33
      31.20   30.89                                                
 11 O'Rourke, Natalie            UOFD                           5:16.85  
      29.78   31.62   31.88   32.08   32.00   31.86   31.98   31.99
      32.06   31.60                                                
 12 Kellner, Katie               OSU                            5:20.16  
      29.53   31.87   31.86   32.07   32.33   32.42   32.48   32.66
      33.03   31.91                                                
 13 Devanney, Valerie            FAU                            5:20.53  
      30.81   32.38   32.83   32.59   32.60   32.33   32.26   31.94
      31.62   31.17                                                
 14 Grantstein, Abigail          OSU                            5:21.73  
      29.78   31.56   32.22   32.76   32.91   32.29   32.81   32.62
      32.58   32.20                                                
 15 Dorweiler, Katey             UOFD                           5:22.77  
      30.94   32.43   32.54   32.59   32.54   32.65   32.62   32.57
      32.40   31.49                                                
 16 Hetrick, Kearstin            OSU                            5:31.69  
      30.35   33.02   33.27   33.26   33.25   33.32   33.74   34.07
      34.10   33.31                                                
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jollands, Craig              UOFD                           4:37.50  
      26.47   28.36   28.50   28.91   28.96   28.45   28.44   27.10
      26.55   25.76                                                
  2 Mengering, Jonathan          CLEMS                          4:41.05  
      26.61   28.58   28.75   28.57   28.49   28.13   28.05   28.17
      28.11   27.59                                                
  3 West, Nathan                 UOFD                           4:42.02  
      26.44   28.59   28.36   28.67   28.23   28.07   28.45   28.66
      28.77   27.78                                                
  4 Geary, Sean                  CLEMS                          4:42.35  
      26.16   28.12   28.51   28.49   28.64   28.71   28.53   28.47
      28.53   28.19                                                
  5 Flaherty, Brian              UOFD                           4:44.66  
      26.76   28.77   29.11   28.99   28.96   29.18   29.04   28.20
      27.75   27.90                                                
  6 Bordwell, Erik               UOFD                           4:50.27  
      27.19   29.12   29.36   29.38   29.10   29.22   29.19   29.50
      29.41   28.80                                                
  7 Middleton, Greg              CLEMS                          4:54.43  
      26.80   29.09   29.82   30.53   30.13   29.81   29.25   29.70
      30.16   29.14                                                
  8 Brody, Matt                  FAU                            4:59.22  
      27.01   29.37   30.71   31.17   30.96   29.38   29.40   30.67
      30.82   29.73                                                
  9 Baker, Christian             FAU                            5:01.38  
      27.13   29.35   30.06   30.46   30.76   30.93   30.57   30.79
      30.81   30.52                                                
 10 Hilgenfeldt, Eric            FAU                            5:08.26  
      27.41   30.07   30.17   30.78   31.24   31.95   32.41   32.41
      30.46   31.36                                                
 11 Pellicer, Robbie             FAU                            5:09.56  
      27.80   30.46   31.66   31.56   31.69   31.20   31.04   31.58
      31.55   31.02                                                
 12 Campbell, Mark               FAU                            5:15.92  
      28.78   30.22   31.64   31.45   30.92   31.83   32.16   33.23
      32.88   32.81                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gunenc, Gulsah               OSU                              57.50  
      27.70   29.80                                                
  2 Griffith, Shawna             FAU                              58.83  
      27.91   30.92                                                
  3 Iverson, Karen               UOFD                             58.88  
      28.44   30.44                                                
  4 Bradford, Jackie             UOFD                             59.32  
      28.04   31.28                                                
  5 Boden, Caroline              CLEMS                            59.34  
      27.76   31.58                                                
  6 Dering, Nikkii               CLEMS                            59.42  
      28.17   31.25                                                
  7 Carter, Peg                  CLEMS                            59.75  
      28.27   31.48                                                
  8 Lund, Linda                  OSU                            1:00.31  
      27.74   32.57                                                
  9 Paulsen, Mary                CLEMS                          1:00.78  
      28.84   31.94                                                
 10 Lampkin, Jessica             FAU                            1:01.57  
      28.40   33.17                                                
 11 Greene, Erin                 OSU                            1:01.85  
      28.90   32.95                                                
 12 Breen, Christy               UOFD                           1:02.38  
      29.39   32.99                                                
 13 Lehane, Colleen              FAU                            1:03.23  
      29.72   33.51                                                
 14 Nystrom, Caroline            UOFD                           1:05.88  
      30.72   35.16                                                
 15 Barnes, Ashley               OSU                            1:05.89  
      29.64   36.25                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rappold, Thomas              CLEMS                            50.22  
      23.54   26.68                                                
  2 Anderson, Kenny              FAU                              52.11  
      24.70   27.41                                                
  3 Vahle, Mark                  CLEMS                            52.63  
      24.47   28.16                                                
  4 Marzonie, Rich               FAU                              53.17  
      24.80   28.37                                                
  5 Chapman, Nathan              UOFD                             53.23  
      25.33   27.90                                                
  6 Kanoy, Benjamin              CLEMS                            53.31  
      25.28   28.03                                                
  7 Monsivais, Daniel            UOFD                             53.83  
      24.43   29.40                                                
  8 Zeibig, Adam                 FAU                              54.27  
      25.20   29.07                                                
  9 McNally, Alex                UOFD                             54.75  
      25.71   29.04                                                
 10 Myers, Kyle                  FAU                              55.65  
      26.04   29.61                                                
 11 Bartell, Kevin               FAU                              56.20  
      25.83   30.37                                                
 12 Bales, John                  UOFD                             56.30  
      26.02   30.28                                                
 13 Claude, Danny                FAU                              57.16  
      27.09   30.07                                                
 14 Dorris, Will                 CLEMS                            57.33  
      26.70   30.63                                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guindon, Liz                 CLEMS                          2:10.03  
      27.99   34.08   37.53   30.43                                
  2 Gunenc, Gulsah               OSU                            2:10.83  
      28.26   33.37   39.57   29.63                                
  3 Miranda, Lauren              UOFD                           2:11.31  
      29.28   34.47   36.97   30.59                                
  4 Ceresset, A                  CLEMS                          2:11.95  
      29.97   34.35   37.26   30.37                                
  5 Shafer, Ashley               CLEMS                          2:12.68  
      29.62   36.37   36.75   29.94                                
  6 Carson, Caroline             UOFD                           2:14.46  
      29.36   34.38   40.43   30.29                                
  7 O'Connell, Teresa            UOFD                           2:15.47  
      31.34   35.25   38.26   30.62                                
  8 Weberg, Ellie                FAU                            2:15.99  
      29.43   35.93   37.39   33.24                                
  9 Harms, Jenny                 FAU                            2:16.00  
      30.27   35.73   39.77   30.23                                
 10 Cefalu, Sarah                CLEMS                          2:16.39  
      30.10   34.37   39.38   32.54                                
 11 Milburn, Mary                FAU                            2:16.52  
      30.68   33.77   40.76   31.31                                
 12 Fennell, Steph               OSU                            2:17.13  
      29.68   34.04   41.42   31.99                                
 13 Rychvalsky, Rebekah          OSU                            2:17.60  
      31.03   35.85   37.75   32.97                                
 14 Horton, Christina            FAU                            2:18.63  
      31.29   38.72   37.40   31.22                                
 15 Church, Erin                 OSU                            2:21.24  
      30.73   37.77   39.71   33.03                                
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Derek                  UOFD                           1:56.72  
      26.13   30.51   33.14   26.94                                
  2 Raynovich, Jordan            CLEMS                          1:57.92  
      26.14   31.00   33.59   27.19                                
  3 Crout, Jay                   CLEMS                          1:59.90  
      26.07   29.35   35.57   28.91                                
  4 Seibert, Chris               UOFD                           2:02.41  
      27.76   32.16   34.46   28.03                                
  5 Pinto, Jonatha               FAU                            2:03.73  
      26.55   29.60   37.89   29.69                                
  6 Chapman, Nathan              UOFD                           2:03.88  
      27.11   32.93   34.59   29.25                                
  7 Chittley, Jordan             UOFD                           2:05.45  
      26.65   32.78   36.88   29.14                                
  8 Finn, Eric                   FAU                            2:06.08  
      27.31   32.37   36.90   29.50                                
  9 Myers, Kyle                  FAU                            2:06.47  
      27.29   34.11   36.61   28.46                                
 10 Ploetz, George               FAU                            2:07.66  
      28.03   33.57   37.31   28.75                                
 11 Vinci, Chris                 FAU                            2:09.99  
      27.36   33.21   38.09   31.33                                
 12 DeCicco, Kyle                FAU                            2:10.86  
      28.07   35.25   35.87   31.67                                
 -- Reed, Buddy                  CLEMS                         X1:55.76  
      24.93   29.53   34.62   26.68                                
 -- Bergen, Andy                 CLEMS                         X1:59.52  
      25.92   30.63   34.98   27.99                                
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohio State Univ  'A'                                        1:38.26  
       25.04    24.71    24.63    23.88                                    
  2 University of Denver  'A'                                   1:38.65  
       25.47    24.74    24.38    24.06                                    
  3 University of Clemson  'A'                                  1:39.28  
       25.39    24.96    24.67    24.26                                    
  4 University of Clemson  'B'                                  1:41.02  
       26.28    24.57    24.71    25.46                                    
  5 Florida Atlantic University  'A'                            1:41.09  
       24.66    24.99    25.73    25.71                                    
  6 Ohio State Univ  'B'                                        1:41.35  
       25.75    25.06    24.73    25.81                                    
  7 University of Denver  'B'                                   1:43.10  
       26.29    24.78    26.37    25.66                                    
  8 University of Clemson  'C'                                  1:43.61  
       26.62    25.42    25.38    26.19                                    
  9 Florida Atlantic University  'B'                            1:46.39  
       27.49    26.22    26.02    26.66                                    
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Atlantic University  'A'                            1:25.69  
       21.84    21.58    21.28    20.99                                    
  2 University of Denver  'A'                                   1:26.04  
       22.42    22.07    20.99    20.56                                    
  3 Florida Atlantic University  'B'                            1:29.91  
       22.45    22.87    22.00    22.59                                    
  4 University of Denver  'B'                                   1:29.93  
       22.69    22.82    22.16    22.26                                    
  5 University of Denver  'C'                                   1:31.00  
       22.99    22.45    22.94    22.62                                    
  6 Florida Atlantic University  'C'                            1:35.99  
       24.66    23.46    24.05    23.82                                    
 -- University of Clemson  'B'                                 X1:26.72  
       22.13    21.62    21.13    21.84                                    
 -- University of Clemson  'A'                                 X1:29.31  
       23.00    22.41    22.11    21.79                                    
 -- University of Clemson  'C'                                 X1:35.39  
       23.65    22.85    23.85    25.04                                    
 
Event 29  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watcke, Jessica              CLEMS                           239.35  
  2 Schlachterm, Samantha        FAU                             221.30  
  3 Kazilionis, Dani             CLEMS                           216.30  
  4 Miata, Jen                   CLEMS                           212.10  
  5 Watson, Holly                UOFD                            211.15  
  6 Thompson, Lisa               FAU                             200.40  
  7 Henderson, Jen               FAU                             188.55  
  8 Perko, Erin                  UOFD                            185.30  
  9 Wells, Emilie                CLEMS                           126.90  
 
Event 30  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shulick, Erick               CLEMS                           280.95  
  2 McMahon, Nick                FAU                             222.65  
  3 Lindley, Marsh               CLEMS                           220.10  
  4 Audet, Wolf                  UOFD                            194.65  
  5 Smith, Trey                  FAU                             114.25  
  6 Levey, Sean                  FAU                             100.25  
 
Event 31  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watcke, Jessica              CLEMS                           251.45  
  2 Thompson, Lisa               FAU                             218.70  
  3 Schlachterm, Samantha        FAU                             214.65  
  4 Watson, Holly                UOFD                            209.40  
  5 Miata, Jen                   CLEMS                           206.45  
  6 Perko, Erin                  UOFD                            205.30  
  7 Kazilionis, Dani             CLEMS                           190.65  
  8 Wells, Emilie                CLEMS                           146.25  
 
Event 32  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shulick, Erick               CLEMS                           265.80  
  2 McMahon, Nick                FAU                             229.20  
  3 Audet, Wolf                  UOFD                            203.55  
  4 Lindley, Marsh               CLEMS                           200.95  
  5 Smith, Trey                  FAU                             128.70  
  6 Levey, Sean                  FAU                             106.70  
all-access