FAU vs FSU

Oct. 11, 2002

Recap

Licensed to Atlantic Barracudas       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 10/11/2002 06:21 PM
                          FSU Vs FAU 02 - 10/12/2002
                                    Results

Event 1 Women 200 Yard Medley Relay =============================================================================== School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 FSU 'A' 1:46.74 11 2 FAU 'A' 1:50.71 4 3 FSU 'B' 1:51.37 2 4 FAU 'B' 1:53.20

Event 2 Men 200 Yard Medley Relay =============================================================================== School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 FSU 'A' 1:34.49 11 24.03 50.25 1:13.29 1:34.49 2 FAU 'A' 1:35.05 4 24.36 50.30 1:14.08 1:35.05 3 FSU 'B' 1:35.34 2 24.49 50.96 1:14.38 1:35.34 4 FAU 'B' 1:36.71 25.25 51.27 1:14.70 1:36.71 5 FAU 'C' 1:43.29 27.23 54.91 1:19.47 1:43.29

Event 3 Women 1000 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Marcus, Golda FSU 10:29.81 9 29.73 1:01.19 1:33.04 2:04.69 2:36.54 3:08.21 3:40.00 4:11.92 4:43.83 5:15.83 5:47.15 6:18.46 6:50.02 7:21.40 7:52.71 8:24.07 8:55.61 9:27.28 9:58.93 10:29.81 2 Leach, Angie FSU 10:35.24 4 30.24 1:01.61 1:33.31 2:04.78 2:36.35 3:08.13 3:39.77 4:11.39 4:42.84 5:14.59 5:46.26 6:17.99 6:49.91 7:21.70 7:53.77 8:26.12 8:58.36 9:30.68 10:03.39 10:35.24 3 Van Der Plaats, Andrea FAU 10:38.27 3 29.44 1:00.95 1:32.64 2:04.26 2:36.30 3:08.19 3:40.16 4:12.04 4:44.18 5:16.10 5:47.89 6:19.68 6:51.87 7:24.10 7:56.59 8:28.92 9:01.52 9:34.26 10:06.44 10:38.27 4 Lo, Amy FSU 10:44.64 2 30.02 1:01.93 1:34.33 2:06.68 2:39.03 3:11.47 3:43.86 4:16.26 4:48.95 5:21.16 5:53.29 6:25.92 6:58.32 7:30.91 8:03.46 8:35.97 9:08.51 9:41.05 10:13.41 10:44.64 5 Milburn, Mary FAU 11:01.56 1 29.45 1:01.53 1:33.48 2:05.16 2:37.02 3:08.97 3:41.12 4:13.57 4:46.41 5:19.63 5:53.13 6:26.85 7:00.76 7:35.06 8:09.51 8:44.03 9:18.99 9:53.56 10:27.97 11:01.56 6 Pazmino, Margarita FAU 11:20.67 30.22 1:02.05 1:34.19 2:07.46 2:41.37 3:15.31 3:49.85 4:24.66 4:59.20 5:33.67 6:08.64 6:43.89 7:18.97 7:53.69 8:28.67 9:03.65 9:39.16 10:14.33 10:48.66 11:20.67

Event 4 Men 1000 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Langsett, Robert FAU 9:46.87 9 26.39 55.46 1:25.07 1:54.57 2:24.13 2:53.96 3:23.81 3:53.86 4:23.97 4:53.62 5:23.50 5:53.43 6:23.50 6:53.58 7:24.09 7:54.05 8:23.95 8:53.18 9:21.32 9:46.87 2 Ribeiro, Alan FSU 9:49.24 4 26.71 55.55 1:25.07 1:54.51 2:24.12 2:53.91 3:23.96 3:54.06 4:24.26 4:54.40 5:23.75 5:53.54 6:23.77 6:54.05 7:24.17 7:54.07 8:24.04 8:53.53 9:21.53 9:49.24 3 Skaggs, Andrew FSU 10:15.59 3 28.25 59.00 1:29.89 2:00.66 2:31.11 3:01.11 3:31.36 4:01.75 4:32.31 5:02.98 5:33.58 6:04.34 6:35.56 7:06.98 7:38.42 8:09.75 8:41.73 9:13.47 9:44.96 10:15.59 4 Helpling, Scott FAU 10:46.68 2 28.38 59.23 1:30.81 2:02.40 2:34.51 3:06.51 3:38.96 4:11.61 4:44.02 5:16.35 5:48.72 6:22.14 6:55.62 7:28.81 8:02.31 8:35.27 9:08.15 9:41.41 10:14.46 10:46.68

Event 5 Women 200 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Andersson, Lisa FAU 1:51.95 9 27.23 56.02 1:24.19 1:51.95 2 Hansen, Loren FSU 1:52.11 4 27.24 55.78 1:24.13 1:52.11 3 Bedyk, Boguslawa FAU 1:55.03 3 27.18 55.90 1:25.40 1:55.03 4 Petersson, Emma FAU 1:55.50 2 27.87 57.24 1:26.38 1:55.50 5 Beitel, Jacqueline FAU x1:57.29 28.16 58.10 1:28.64 1:57.29 6 Pesce, Christie FSU 1:57.47 1 27.86 57.82 1:27.97 1:57.47 7 Leroy, Andree Ann FSU 1:58.77 27.84 57.77 1:28.30 1:58.77 8 Bledsoe, Kelsey FAU x2:06.14 28.65 1:00.58 1:33.55 2:06.14

Event 6 Men 200 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Jacome, Fernando FSU 1:41.32 9 23.82 49.13 1:14.89 1:41.32 2 Roycik, Joel FSU 1:44.54 4 24.40 50.71 1:17.61 1:44.54 3 Bradley, Ted FSU 1:46.73 3 25.04 52.34 1:19.67 1:46.73 4 Carmen, Matt FSU x1:47.16 25.18 51.71 1:19.26 1:47.16 5 Zeibig, Adam FAU 1:47.97 2 24.84 52.10 1:20.04 1:47.97 6 McCarthy, Brent FAU 1:49.70 1 25.05 52.82 1:21.30 1:49.70 7 Devanney, Sean FAU 1:50.92 25.14 52.55 1:21.34 1:50.92

Event 7 Women 100 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Breen, Emily FSU 57.92 9 28.36 57.92 2 Byrnes, Katie FSU 59.76 4 29.36 59.76 3 Pancake, Kelly FAU 59.94 3 29.44 59.94 4 Colley, Margaret FSU 1:00.46 2 29.47 1:00.46 5 Nagy, Betsy FSU 1:00.84 1 30.12 1:00.84 6 Cokayne, Taryn FAU x1:00.99 30.19 1:00.99 7 Batley, Katie FAU x1:04.15 31.27 1:04.15

Event 8 Men 100 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Crock, Devin FSU 51.60 9 25.29 51.60 2 Vythoulkas, Chris FSU 52.00 4 25.71 52.00 3 Hobson, Scott FAU 52.40 3 25.53 52.40 4 Marzonie, Richard FAU 52.82 2 25.96 52.82 5 Heine, Jared FSU 53.83 1 26.35 53.83 6 Gogg, Ben FAU 55.96 26.41 55.96 7 Campbell, Brent FSU x56.02 27.30 56.02

Event 9 Women 100 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Dutton, Emma FSU 1:05.42 9 31.34 1:05.42 2 Horton, Kelly FAU 1:07.43 4 32.77 1:07.43 3 Dong, Rachel FSU 1:07.46 3 32.21 1:07.46 4 Mann, Monica FAU 1:08.50 2 32.12 1:08.50 5 Putnam, Tara FAU 1:09.24 1 33.05 1:09.24 6 Townsend, Kathryn FAU x1:10.07 32.68 1:10.07 7 Hall, Autumn FAU x1:12.97 35.40 1:12.97

Event 10 Men 100 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Nienabar, Wickus FSU 57.60 9 26.88 57.60 2 Hine, Antony FAU 58.14 4 27.29 58.14 3 Howard, Travis FAU 58.40 3 27.56 58.40 4 Stricker, Tal FSU 58.94 2 27.70 58.94 5 Bradley, Tom FAU 59.91 1 28.04 59.91 6 Betts, Justin FSU 59.93 28.30 59.93

Event 11 Women 200 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 How, Lisa FSU 2:04.93 9 28.05 59.63 1:32.23 2:04.93 2 Henshaw, Jennifer FSU 2:08.75 4 29.33 1:02.20 1:35.26 2:08.75 3 Hansen, Loren FSU 2:08.94 3 29.83 1:02.54 1:35.69 2:08.94 4 Kenney, Laura FSU x2:14.67 30.23 1:05.39 1:40.57 2:14.67 5 Martinez, Maria FAU 2:14.71 2 30.36 1:04.04 1:39.04 2:14.71 6 Pazmino, Margarita FAU 2:21.80 1 32.60 1:08.61 1:45.25 2:21.80

Event 12 Men 200 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Wheeler, Matt FSU 1:56.68 9 25.58 54.98 1:25.35 1:56.68 2 Fathallah, Khalid FAU 1:59.33 4 26.75 57.45 1:28.59 1:59.33 3 Castro, Andrew FSU 2:00.96 3 25.85 55.77 1:27.88 2:00.96 4 Averett, Michael FSU 2:01.58 2 25.98 56.03 1:28.19 2:01.58 5 Manrique, Alex FAU 2:08.75 1 27.23 58.67 1:32.28 2:08.75 6 Helpling, Scott FAU 2:09.47 28.03 1:00.50 1:34.66 2:09.47

Event 13 Women 50 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Andersson, Lisa FAU 24.01 9 2 Breen, Emily FSU 24.51 4 3 Parkinson, Liz FSU 24.67 3 4 Dalmastro, Valeria FAU 24.88 2 5 Beitel, Jacqueline FAU x25.20 6 Zemina, Kayce FSU 25.52 1 7 Bledsoe, Kelsey FAU x26.51

Event 14 Men 50 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Ammons, Nnamnse FSU 21.15 9 2 Babaev, Pavel FAU 21.63 4 3 Paulus, Michael FSU 21.66 3 4 Carmen, Matt FSU 21.75 2 5 Marshburn, Joey FSU x21.83 6 Gogg, Ben FAU 22.25 1 7 Watkins, Russell FAU 22.34 8 Anderson, Kenny FAU x22.36 9 Devanney, Sean FAU x22.78

Event 15 Women 100 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Breen, Emily FSU 53.05 9 26.25 53.05 2 Parkinson, Liz FSU 53.37 4 26.31 53.37 3 Bedyk, Boguslawa FAU 54.31 3 26.36 54.31 4 Beitel, Jacqueline FAU 54.53 2 26.88 54.53 5 Petersson, Emma FAU x54.56 26.60 54.56 6 Zemina, Kayce FSU 54.94 1 26.70 54.94 7 Pesce, Christie FSU 55.49 26.89 55.49 8 Dalmastro, Valeria FAU x56.64 27.23 56.64 9 Batley, Katie FAU x58.52 28.54 58.52

Event 16 Men 100 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Roycik, Joel FSU 47.00 9 23.04 47.00 2 Paulus, Michael FSU 47.50 4 22.98 47.50 3 Ammons, Nnamnse FSU 47.75 3 22.93 47.75 4 Marshburn, Joey FSU x49.05 24.16 49.05 5 Anderson, Kenny FAU 49.14 2 24.07 49.14 6 Gogg, Ben FAU 49.47 1 23.64 49.47 7 Watkins, Russell FAU 49.49 23.90 49.49 8 Babaev, Pavel FAU x49.92 23.61 49.92 9 Devanney, Sean FAU x50.44 24.53 50.44

Event 17 Women 200 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Leroy, Andree Ann FSU 2:07.26 9 30.65 1:02.53 1:34.94 2:07.26 2 Cokayne, Taryn FAU 2:07.60 4 30.48 1:02.31 1:34.83 2:07.60 3 Kenney, Laura FSU 2:08.43 3 30.89 1:03.12 1:36.02 2:08.43 4 Pancake, Kelly FAU 2:09.39 2 30.75 1:03.54 1:36.58 2:09.39 5 Nagy, Betsy FSU 2:10.47 1 31.33 1:04.86 1:37.91 2:10.47 6 Byrnes, Katie FSU 2:11.87 31.29 1:04.27 1:38.12 2:11.87 7 Milburn, Mary FAU x2:11.96 31.15 1:04.30 1:38.17 2:11.96 8 Bledsoe, Kelsey FAU x2:22.29 32.94 1:09.20 1:45.99 2:22.29

Event 18 Men 200 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Hobson, Scott FAU 1:52.89 9 26.79 55.33 1:24.03 1:52.89 2 Vythoulkas, Chris FSU 1:56.23 4 27.24 55.97 1:25.80 1:56.23 3 Marzonie, Richard FAU 1:58.18 3 27.22 56.93 1:27.93 1:58.18 4 Campbell, Brent FSU 1:58.92 2 28.59 57.85 1:28.34 1:58.92 5 Heine, Jared FSU 1:59.02 1 28.53 58.40 1:29.04 1:59.02 6 Castro, Andrew FSU x2:05.15 28.05 59.63 1:33.08 2:05.15 7 McCarthy, Brent FAU 2:06.69 29.73 1:01.79 1:34.18 2:06.69

Event 19 Women 200 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Dutton, Emma FSU 2:21.90 9 32.73 1:08.48 1:45.13 2:21.90 2 Putnam, Tara FAU 2:28.10 4 34.59 1:12.44 1:50.96 2:28.10 3 Horton, Kelly FAU 2:28.63 3 35.90 1:14.67 1:51.74 2:28.63 4 Henshaw, Jennifer FSU 2:31.21 2 34.74 1:13.06 1:52.24 2:31.21 5 Hall, Autumn FAU 2:35.90 1 36.31 1:16.01 1:56.03 2:35.90 6 Mann, Monica FAU x2:39.58 34.16 1:13.42 1:56.10 2:39.58

Event 20 Men 200 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Nienabar, Wickus FSU 2:06.03 9 28.18 1:00.02 1:32.53 2:06.03 2 Stricker, Tal FSU 2:08.41 4 29.85 1:02.42 1:35.57 2:08.41 3 Howard, Travis FAU 2:08.66 3 29.21 1:02.08 1:35.63 2:08.66 4 Betts, Justin FSU 2:11.34 2 29.44 1:02.77 1:37.18 2:11.34 5 Hine, Antony FAU 2:13.32 1 29.41 1:02.52 1:36.90 2:13.32 6 Bradley, Tom FAU 2:16.17 30.18 1:04.93 1:40.60 2:16.17

Event 21 Women 500 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Andersson, Lisa FAU 5:03.58 9 29.31 1:00.02 1:31.19 2:02.35 2:33.58 3:04.12 3:34.37 4:04.89 4:34.59 5:03.58 2 Marcus, Golda FSU 5:05.30 4 29.32 1:00.25 1:31.45 2:02.73 2:33.91 3:03.94 3:34.33 4:05.16 4:35.24 5:05.30 3 Leach, Angie FSU 5:13.24 3 29.13 1:00.13 1:31.47 2:03.00 2:34.19 3:05.94 3:38.29 4:10.50 4:42.82 5:13.24 4 Lo, Amy FSU 5:13.91 2 29.41 1:00.85 1:32.41 2:04.16 2:36.12 3:08.22 3:40.34 4:12.37 4:43.85 5:13.91 5 Van Der Plaats, Andrea FAU 5:14.17 1 29.75 1:01.53 1:33.61 2:05.67 2:37.42 3:09.60 3:41.34 4:13.00 4:44.42 5:14.17 6 Martinez, Maria FAU 5:19.33 30.86 1:03.18 1:35.69 2:08.45 2:41.29 3:13.31 3:45.20 4:17.06 4:48.68 5:19.33

Event 22 Men 500 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Jacome, Fernando FSU 4:42.03 9 25.74 54.30 1:23.58 1:52.82 2:21.90 2:51.20 3:19.80 3:48.51 4:17.29 4:42.03 2 Langsett, Robert FAU 4:45.07 4 25.73 54.02 1:23.24 1:52.52 2:21.44 2:50.59 3:18.99 3:48.09 4:17.10 4:45.07 3 Bradley, Ted FSU 4:51.71 3 26.37 54.63 1:23.52 1:52.25 2:21.23 2:50.31 3:19.69 3:49.82 4:20.79 4:51.71 4 Ribeiro, Alan FSU 4:55.35 2 26.41 54.60 1:23.86 1:53.30 2:22.89 2:52.89 3:23.31 3:54.21 4:25.14 4:55.35 5 Skaggs, Andrew FSU x5:01.56 28.32 58.70 1:29.01 1:59.43 2:29.77 2:59.81 3:30.21 4:00.62 4:31.46 5:01.56 6 Helpling, Scott FAU 5:13.71 1 27.94 58.27 1:29.68 2:01.52 2:33.10 3:05.14 3:36.95 4:09.34 4:41.69 5:13.71

Event 23 Women 100 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Dong, Rachel FSU 57.31 9 26.71 57.31 2 Hansen, Loren FSU 58.29 4 27.92 58.29 3 Petersson, Emma FAU 59.23 3 27.91 59.23 4 Rasor, Tonya FSU 1:00.17 2 28.54 1:00.17 5 Colley, Margaret FSU x1:00.39 28.91 1:00.39 6 Rueda, Diana FAU 1:02.47 1 28.62 1:02.47 7 Pancake, Kelly FAU 1:02.93 29.44 1:02.93 8 Batley, Katie FAU x1:03.64 29.98 1:03.64 9 Townsend, Kathryn FAU x1:07.44 32.16 1:07.44

Event 24 Men 100 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Crock, Devin FSU 50.24 9 23.83 50.24 2 Averett, Michael FSU 51.23 4 23.70 51.23 3 Zeibig, Adam FAU 52.05 3 24.19 52.05 4 Vythoulkas, Chris FSU 52.51 2 25.15 52.51 5 Roycik, Joel FSU x52.85 25.07 52.85 6 Anderson, Kenny FAU 53.04 1 24.95 53.04 7 Fathallah, Khalid FAU 54.92 26.24 54.92 8 Manrique, Alex FAU x55.35 25.61 55.35

Event 25 Women 400 Yard IM =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 How, Lisa FSU 4:29.46 9 28.52 1:01.38 1:38.34 2:13.55 2:51.01 3:28.91 3:59.77 4:29.46 2 Henshaw, Jennifer FSU 4:33.01 4 29.81 1:02.31 1:37.00 2:11.42 2:50.81 3:29.97 4:01.91 4:33.01 3 Leroy, Andree Ann FSU 4:35.52 3 29.98 1:03.00 1:39.00 2:13.56 2:52.05 3:31.09 4:03.84 4:35.52 4 Kenney, Laura FSU x4:36.23 30.57 1:04.24 1:39.06 2:13.58 2:54.53 3:34.78 4:05.59 4:36.23 5 Milburn, Mary FAU 4:43.86 2 31.15 1:06.05 1:41.90 2:17.22 2:59.38 3:41.12 4:13.00 4:43.86 6 Cokayne, Taryn FAU 4:47.04 1 30.94 1:07.24 1:41.73 2:16.14 2:57.33 3:39.86 4:14.09 4:47.04 7 Van Der Plaats, Andrea FAU 4:47.36 32.49 1:08.32 1:46.58 2:24.02 3:03.51 3:43.21 4:16.16 4:47.36 8 Horton, Kelly FAU x4:54.03 32.87 1:09.36 1:49.90 2:29.09 3:09.12 3:48.66 4:22.20 4:54.03 9 Putnam, Tara FAU x4:54.35 32.42 1:09.23 1:48.19 2:26.08 3:05.83 3:46.36 4:21.35 4:54.35

Event 26 Men 400 Yard IM =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 McCarthy, Brent FAU 4:17.30 9 27.16 58.48 1:31.91 2:04.93 2:42.77 3:20.74 3:49.24 4:17.30 2 Howard, Travis FAU 4:21.87 4 29.06 1:02.24 1:38.86 2:14.56 2:49.77 3:25.41 3:55.07 4:21.87 3 Langsett, Robert FAU 4:32.74 3 27.54 1:00.85 1:37.32 2:12.51 2:50.71 3:28.69 4:01.23 4:32.74 -- Betts, Justin FSU X4:06.46 25.98 55.57 1:28.16 1:59.85 2:33.87 3:08.13 3:38.03 4:06.46 -- Stricker, Tal FSU X4:15.97 28.01 59.38 1:34.34 2:08.14 2:43.66 3:19.50 3:48.96 4:15.97 -- Wheeler, Matt FSU X4:19.98 26.35 56.66 1:30.78 2:03.85 2:41.16 3:18.58 3:50.36 4:19.98 -- Bradley, Ted FSU X4:28.84 27.66 58.98 1:34.27 2:07.71 2:48.13 3:28.11 3:58.78 4:28.84

Event 27 Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay =============================================================================== School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 FSU 'A' 1:37.42 11 24.64 48.78 1:12.88 1:37.42 2 FAU 'A' 1:37.46 4 1) Petersson, Emma 2) Dalmastro, Valeria 3) Bedyk, Boguslawa 4) Andersson, Lisa 25.12 49.38 1:14.05 1:37.46 3 FSU 'B' 1:43.17 2 26.19 51.99 1:17.56 1:43.17 4 FSU 'C' 1:43.56 24.64 50.44 1:17.13 1:43.56 5 FAU 'B' 1:49.19 1) Mann, Monica 2) Martinez, Maria 3) Townsend, Kathryn 4) Hall, Autumn 26.45 52.36 1:21.30 1:49.19

Event 28 Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay =============================================================================== School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 FAU 'A' 1:25.63 11 1) Hobson, Scott 2) Babaev, Pavel 3) Watkins, Russell 4) Marzonie, Richard 21.91 43.19 1:04.72 1:25.63 2 FAU 'B' 1:29.38 4 1) Bradley, Tom 2) Gogg, Ben 3) Devanney, Sean 4) Hine, Antony 23.37 44.90 1:06.90 1:29.38 -- FSU 'A' X1:25.02 21.91 42.63 1:03.94 1:25.02 -- FSU 'B' X1:25.79 21.99 42.91 1:04.37 1:25.79

Event 29 Women 3 mtr Diving =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 McClow, Courtney FSU 276.90 9 2 Lerew, Chelsie FSU 274.20 4 3 Manning, Tiffany FSU 262.88 3 4 Boland, Asheley FAU 215.85 2

Event 30 Men 1 mtr Diving =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Hood, Sam FSU 270.90 9 2 Gagnet, Louis FSU 268.80 4 3 Crane, Peter FSU 252.38 3 4 Bienlich, Jason FSU x237.53 5 de la Rosa, Stuart FSU x208.13 6 Thomas, Antwan FAU 206.25 2 7 Rowe, Andrew FAU 161.85 1

Event 31 Women 1 mtr Diving =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Lerew, Chelsie FSU 270.60 9 2 Boland, Asheley FAU 253.60 4 3 McClow, Courtney FSU 252.60 3 4 Manning, Tiffany FSU 237.60 2

Event 32 Men 3 mtr Diving =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Gagnet, Louis FSU 326.40 9 2 Hood, Sam FSU 255.70 4 3 Crane, Peter FSU 241.80 3 4 Thomas, Antwan FAU 230.10 2 5 Bienlich, Jason FSU x219.50 5 de la Rosa, Stuart FSU x153.07

all-access