FAU Swimming

Jan. 3, 2003

Recap

FAU Invite - 1/3/2003 Results

Event 1 Women 400 Yard Medley Relay =============================================================================== School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 University of Washington 'A' 3:55.14 40 28.01 57.80 31.19 1:06.61 27.09 58.61 24.51 52.12 2 Oakland university 'A' 4:01.67 34 3 University of Washington 'B' 4:03.78 32 29.27 1:00.40 31.79 1:08.55 27.90 1:00.30 25.70 54.53 4 Fau 'A' 4:05.80 30 29.86 1:01.71 33.03 1:08.48 28.02 1:00.68 26.02 54.93 5 University of Washington 'C' 4:06.37 28 30.40 1:03.08 32.48 1:09.03 27.69 59.82 25.83 54.44 6 Pennsylvania swimming 'A' 4:06.98 26 7 university of wisconsin @ g b 'A' 4:10.58 24 30.09 1:02.28 32.29 1:08.61 29.06 1:02.13 27.08 57.56 8 Pennsylvania swimming 'B' 4:11.23 22 31.27 1:04.74 32.44 1:09.58 27.90 1:00.20 26.99 56.71 9 university of wisconsin @ g b 'B' 4:12.28 18 31.43 1:03.85 32.76 1:09.75 28.95 1:02.36 26.87 56.32 10 Illinois State Swimmin 'A' 4:12.44 14 30.49 1:04.31 31.68 1:08.82 29.18 1:03.57 26.12 55.74 11 Oakland university 'B' 4:14.63 12 12 Illinois State Swimmin 'B' 4:20.65 10 13 Fau 'B' 4:33.17 8

Event 2 Men 400 Yard Medley Relay =============================================================================== School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 University of Washington 'A' 3:26.75 40 25.95 53.00 27.46 58.34 21.90 48.79 22.15 46.62 2 Fau 'A' 3:28.40 34 3 University of Washington 'B' 3:31.61 32 26.20 53.39 27.52 58.89 23.83 52.18 21.94 47.15 4 Oakland university 'A' 3:33.11 30 26.53 53.62 27.60 59.90 24.26 53.61 21.83 45.98 5 Pennsylvania swimming 'B' 3:36.46 28 26.82 55.38 27.55 59.41 24.63 52.39 23.46 49.28 6 university of wisconsin @ g b 'A' 3:40.34 26 27.18 55.58 29.02 1:02.38 24.27 53.31 22.74 49.07 7 Pennsylvania swimming 'A' 3:40.61 24 8 Oakland university 'B' 3:41.43 22 26.61 54.77 28.75 1:03.48 24.83 55.00 22.38 48.18 9 university of wisconsin @ g b 'B' 3:45.95 18 26.91 56.18 28.46 1:01.98 25.60 55.86 24.53 51.93

Event 3 Women 1000 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Olson, Sharon WASH 10:24.81 20 28.56 31.98 32.23 31.63 32.02 31.92 31.63 31.81 32.05 31.68 30.76 31.39 31.76 31.62 31.73 31.70 31.48 31.16 28.40 29.30 2 Wolcott, Haley WASH 10:29.55 17 29.14 31.44 31.90 31.86 31.80 31.93 31.67 31.91 31.92 31.61 31.40 31.35 31.67 31.66 31.67 31.67 31.55 31.31 31.19 30.90 3 Holthaus, Kathleen PENN 10:31.85 16 29.89 31.78 31.79 31.93 31.80 31.83 31.70 31.95 31.68 31.85 31.38 31.57 31.92 31.67 31.69 31.96 31.36 31.46 31.70 30.94 4 Van Der Plaats, Andrea FAU 10:35.94 15 30.22 31.94 32.92 32.51 32.07 31.83 32.03 31.98 31.81 31.69 31.65 31.56 31.71 31.99 31.81 31.45 31.67 31.85 31.87 31.38 5 Underwood, Alexis PENN 10:36.74 14 29.90 31.32 31.45 31.50 31.84 31.81 31.99 32.07 32.25 32.15 31.89 32.29 32.10 32.02 32.15 32.19 32.40 32.22 32.04 31.16 6 Russack, Julia PENN 10:37.10 13 30.00 31.75 32.02 32.14 32.09 32.12 32.03 32.12 32.09 32.06 32.15 32.07 32.19 32.05 32.12 32.31 32.50 32.37 32.39 28.53 7 Hentzen, Courtney WASH 10:42.08 12 29.43 32.08 32.31 31.93 32.12 32.11 31.93 32.30 32.75 32.59 32.51 32.29 32.71 32.52 32.16 32.75 32.46 32.49 32.39 30.25 8 Simetkosky, Angela OAK 10:50.83 11 30.24 32.53 32.69 33.18 33.07 33.19 33.06 33.16 33.17 33.27 33.40 32.92 32.77 32.50 32.05 32.02 31.53 31.92 32.41 31.75 9 Finan, Katie ILL 10:51.46 9 30.41 32.81 33.06 32.95 33.03 32.93 32.69 32.67 32.41 32.37 32.33 32.38 32.38 32.76 32.80 32.58 32.71 33.07 32.80 32.32 10 Schriver, Maureen PENN 10:55.21 7 30.04 32.20 32.28 32.68 32.60 32.63 33.13 32.77 33.15 33.20 33.07 33.24 33.12 32.94 32.57 33.02 33.08 33.30 33.36 32.83 11 Weinstein, Lauren PENN 10:58.81 6 30.03 32.45 32.70 33.11 32.96 33.28 33.46 33.51 33.52 33.31 32.94 32.96 33.02 33.15 33.16 33.65 33.45 33.03 33.23 31.89 12 Cheadle, April WASH 11:01.16 5 29.78 32.39 32.56 32.48 32.72 33.09 33.07 33.81 33.50 33.82 33.64 33.82 34.08 33.51 33.63 33.86 33.06 33.39 33.42 31.53 13 Block, Jennifer PENN 11:01.51 4 31.14 32.96 33.14 33.15 33.26 1:06.47 33.22 33.13 33.12 32.80 32.96 32.99 33.17 33.35 33.29 33.19 33.00 33.20 33.63 0.34 14 Gentilucci, Erica PENN 11:04.25 3 30.26 32.90 33.41 33.13 33.58 33.29 33.69 33.75 33.71 33.54 33.41 33.11 33.94 33.78 33.64 33.16 33.33 33.30 32.61 32.71 15 Kemezys, Ashley PENN 11:05.46 2 31.60 33.42 33.49 33.58 33.64 33.65 33.45 33.64 33.70 33.53 33.65 33.49 33.72 33.44 33.85 33.37 33.14 32.55 32.80 31.75 16 Becker, Robin UWGB 11:07.16 1 31.15 32.94 33.67 33.79 33.65 33.85 33.85 33.81 33.70 33.83 33.68 33.70 33.44 33.57 33.49 33.20 33.41 32.90 33.03 32.50 17 Gubitosa, Gina PENN 11:40.81 32.27 34.65 34.76 35.22 35.25 35.25 35.45 35.22 36.05 35.90 34.36 35.15 35.06 35.39 35.44 35.04 35.27 35.12 35.25 34.71 18 Unrath, Lindsey OAK 11:42.95 31.90 33.76 34.66 35.27 35.35 35.60 35.63 35.85 35.44 36.06 36.10 35.65 35.63 35.85 35.00 34.99 35.59 35.77 34.84 34.01 19 Norris, Heather ILL 11:49.49 30.30 32.53 32.55 1:06.19 33.42 33.46 33.28 33.30 33.52 33.31 33.37 33.60 33.30 33.24 33.67 33.15 33.68 33.14 32.32 48.16

Event 4 Men 1000 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Lyssand, John WASH 9:47.84 20 26.50 28.40 28.77 28.77 29.20 29.38 29.05 29.57 29.67 29.76 29.43 29.93 30.25 29.97 29.98 29.97 29.74 29.90 29.86 29.74 2 Blaszko, Matt PENN 9:53.66 17 26.70 29.19 29.84 29.80 29.85 29.86 30.05 29.87 29.95 24.75 35.36 30.43 29.77 30.10 29.97 29.59 30.04 29.92 29.74 28.88 3 Bezerra, Diego WASH 9:56.70 16 27.64 30.18 30.18 30.18 30.26 29.72 29.27 29.32 29.31 29.81 29.96 29.92 30.15 29.61 30.18 30.32 30.55 30.84 30.26 29.04 4 McCallister, Hunter WASH 9:58.54 15 27.82 30.07 30.21 29.89 29.73 29.84 29.83 30.01 30.11 30.14 30.50 30.57 30.54 30.66 30.88 29.59 29.75 29.84 29.69 28.87 5 Sewell, James OAK 10:03.30 14 27.68 29.84 29.97 30.43 30.49 30.43 30.21 30.10 30.10 30.36 30.26 30.19 30.39 30.38 30.35 30.35 30.57 30.59 30.44 30.17 6 Anderson, Michel PENN 10:05.31 13 34.15 30.25 30.57 30.41 30.71 30.61 30.87 30.51 30.52 30.42 30.01 30.46 3:55.82 7 Pinney, Nate PENN 10:12.50 12 28.28 30.77 30.66 31.03 31.13 32.34 30.64 31.36 31.49 31.49 30.59 30.19 31.04 30.41 30.69 30.28 30.87 30.28 30.03 28.93 8 hutchison, Todd PENN 10:13.39 11 28.58 30.39 30.34 30.36 30.79 30.87 31.35 31.22 31.60 31.16 31.15 31.04 30.95 31.05 30.89 30.75 30.67 30.58 30.36 29.29 9 Pink, Noah PENN 10:13.98 9 35.33 31.03 31.16 30.94 31.00 31.21 31.18 30.99 31.02 30.97 31.26 31.08 30.68 30.84 30.33 30.42 30.45 30.02 54.07 10 Smucler, Tony OAK 10:17.69 7 28.48 30.11 30.89 30.59 31.02 31.22 31.15 30.98 31.07 31.06 31.36 30.91 31.01 30.94 31.02 31.50 31.35 31.50 31.00 30.53 11 Schubbe, Jon UWGB 10:19.83 6 35.01 30.89 31.01 31.13 30.73 30.67 30.98 31.33 31.50 31.40 31.62 31.36 31.04 31.23 31.42 31.57 31.17 31.27 54.50 12 Edgu, Yavuz UWGB 10:25.58 5 35.57 31.35 31.44 31.80 32.02 31.62 32.00 31.95 31.24 31.35 31.53 31.87 31.35 31.13 31.65 31.06 31.83 31.39 53.43 13 Ericson, Carl PENN 10:27.45 4 36.82 31.21 31.50 31.11 30.82 30.95 31.26 30.98 30.93 31.07 31.18 31.54 31.44 31.34 31.31 31.37 30.98 31.19 30.71 29.74 14 Perez, Chris PENN 10:27.71 3 34.96 31.00 31.08 31.12 31.19 31.60 31.47 31.80 32.16 31.83 32.16 31.99 31.98 32.34 32.26 32.48 32.70 29.91 53.68 15 Funk, Brian PENN 10:28.62 2 28.41 30.60 31.12 31.49 31.61 31.43 31.61 31.55 31.72 31.75 31.76 31.83 31.69 31.80 31.81 31.77 31.78 31.82 31.79 31.28 16 Anderton, Edward PENN 10:32.11 1 35.57 31.67 32.17 32.04 32.33 32.37 32.83 32.89 32.42 32.54 31.82 31.24 31.44 31.05 31.35 30.77 31.61 31.18 54.82 17 Petruniak, Roman PENN 10:40.58 28.70 30.56 30.97 31.79 32.80 32.77 32.91 32.79 33.36 33.52 33.59 33.31 33.72 30.98 30.38 30.88 30.79 31.59 32.54 32.63 18 Mitchell, Neville PENN 10:50.50 32.98 30.28 30.60 30.65 31.48 30.89 31.26 33.70 34.11 34.73 34.64 33.94 35.01 34.10 34.91 34.46 34.75 1:28.01 19 Demrow, Eric UWGB 11:14.74 36.92 33.23 33.82 33.91 33.95 34.03 33.99 34.02 34.07 34.34 34.43 34.54 34.29 34.55 34.49 34.52 34.28 1:31.36

Event 5 Women 200 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Liv, Liya WASH 1:53.98 20 27.26 29.70 28.89 28.13 2 Olson, Sharon WASH 1:54.06 17 27.14 30.10 28.77 28.05 3 Staubitz, Melody WASH 1:56.59 16 26.21 29.43 30.32 30.63 4 Ward, Danielle OAK 1:57.64 15 27.85 30.30 30.66 28.83 5 Chandler, Melissa WASH 1:57.76 14 28.16 30.05 29.70 29.85 6 Bright, Megan WASH 1:58.70 13 28.15 30.12 30.47 29.96 7 Eggerman, Katie FAU 1:59.39 12 27.93 29.42 30.87 31.17 8 Anders, Jessica PENN 2:00.19 11 27.34 30.11 31.16 31.58 9 Wake, Nicole PENN 2:00.37 9 28.14 29.82 30.89 31.52 10 Freytag, Karoline OAK 2:00.44 7 28.63 30.63 31.04 30.14 11 Kelly, Kristen PENN 2:01.47 6 28.96 30.64 30.79 31.08 12 Carlin, Kelly OAK 2:03.25 5 29.50 31.04 31.67 31.04 13 Miller, Holly OAK 2:03.43 4 29.50 31.14 31.58 31.21 14 Brager, Laura UWGB 2:03.71 3 29.50 31.26 31.36 31.59 15 Wukstich, Leslie WASH 2:03.95 2 28.40 31.13 31.96 32.46 16 Becker, Robin UWGB 2:04.85 1 29.56 31.85 31.93 31.51 17 Skonicki, Theresa PENN 2:05.28 28.99 31.44 32.73 32.12 18 Longhurst, Jordan OAK 2:05.86 30.70 32.43 31.67 31.06 19 Harounzadeh, Nargus PENN 2:06.59 29.32 31.56 32.64 33.07 20 DuCharme, Nicole ILL 2:06.80 29.68 31.71 32.72 32.69 21 Nessler, Sarah PENN 2:07.56 29.55 31.99 32.84 33.18 22 Finan, Katie ILL 2:07.77 29.63 32.28 32.97 32.89 23 Thome, Kelly UWGB 2:08.15 31.30 32.33 32.96 31.56 24 Sterling, Casey UWGB 2:08.37 30.33 32.57 32.93 32.54 25 Benthall, Laine ILL 2:08.93 29.29 31.86 33.40 34.38 26 Jacobs, Betsy UWGB 2:09.49 30.55 32.34 32.88 33.72 27 Meredith, Erin OAK 2:09.54 31.00 33.27 33.16 32.11 28 Coxe, Katie PENN 2:09.59 30.00 32.26 33.67 33.66 29 Pazmino, Margarita FAU 2:09.70 31.40 33.46 32.71 32.13

Event 6 Men 200 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Adrian, Justin WASH 1:42.07 20 24.57 25.91 25.63 25.96 2 Wolfe, Jim WASH 1:44.22 17 24.51 26.61 26.55 26.55 3 Coupland, Andrew OAK 1:45.19 16 24.82 26.67 27.08 26.62 4 Hirschhorn, Eric PENN 1:46.68 15 24.96 26.82 27.26 27.64 5 Leher, Shaun PENN 1:46.99 14 25.21 27.18 27.42 27.18 6 McCollum, Nick OAK 1:47.72 13 25.48 27.56 27.46 27.22 7 Zielke, Matt WASH 1:47.83 12 25.67 28.02 27.52 26.62 8 Moyer, Chad PENN 1:47.95 11 25.13 27.43 27.73 27.66 9 Bagnaschi, Nate PENN 1:48.37 9 25.61 27.96 27.24 27.56 10 Zeibig, Adam FAU 1:48.50 7 17.65 22.51 41.56 26.78 11 Perez, Chris PENN 1:48.57 6 25.87 27.23 27.66 27.81 12 Richard, Matt UWGB 1:48.81 5 25.42 27.79 27.86 27.74 13 Organisciak, Jeff PENN 1:49.26 4 26.81 27.76 27.74 26.95 14 Hayden, Tom PENN 1:49.31 3 25.90 28.22 28.00 27.19 15 Flore, Doug OAK 1:49.83 2 26.82 28.00 27.44 27.57 16 Lutz, Chris OAK 1:50.10 1 26.91 27.74 27.90 27.55 17 Nitz, Jesse WASH 1:50.55 25.61 27.63 28.18 29.13 18 Edgu, Yavuz UWGB 1:51.83 26.17 28.38 29.27 28.01 19 Segal, Ehud OAK 1:52.39 25.41 28.21 29.32 29.45 20 Schubbe, Jon UWGB 1:53.16 26.03 28.36 29.69 29.08 21 Helpling, Scott FAU 1:53.47 27.00 28.94 29.06 28.47 22 McCarthy, Brent FAU 1:53.74 26.24 28.35 29.20 29.95 23 Anderson, Michel PENN 1:54.10 26.29 29.03 29.60 29.18 24 Beaumier, Bill UWGB 1:54.20 26.18 28.85 29.41 29.76 25 Bloomquist, Andy UWGB 1:54.48 26.52 28.80 29.74 29.42 26 Sanders, Adam UWGB 1:56.97 26.85 29.65 30.33 30.14 27 Allshouse, Eric OAK 1:57.03 27.51 29.89 29.90 29.73

Event 7 Women 50 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Harada, Kim WASH 24.06 20 2 Andersson, Lisa FAU 24.41 17 3 Vayo, Annette WASH 24.52 16 4 Strelets, Oksana OAK 24.55 15 5 Bedyk, Boguslawa FAU 24.92 14 6 Dalmastro, Valeria FAU 25.53 13 7 Ricknell, Anna FAU 25.76 12 8 Witkowski, Monique ILL 25.79 11 9 Hotaling, Laura PENN 25.81 9 10 Beitel, Jacqueline FAU 25.86 7 11 Dedering, Nicole UWGB 25.94 6 12 Fanning, Lisa WASH 26.00 5 13 Burant, April UWGB 26.07 4 14 Tompkins, Erin PENN 26.41 3 15 Rawlins, Angie ILL 26.44 2 16 Tobias, Andrea UWGB 26.47 1 17 Rader, Ashley PENN 26.73 18 Green, Renie OAK 26.81 19 Harm, Robin PENN 26.87 20 Rosinski, Dana ILL 26.90 21 Glassover, Tara FAU 27.16 22 Neubauer, Andrea ILL 27.17 23 Maki, Amanda UWGB 27.25 24 Bledsoe, Kelsey FAU 27.28 25 Richard, Rachel UWGB 27.50 26 Armstrong, Birttany ILL 27.58 27 Benthall, Laine ILL 27.63 28 Frazee, Katie PENN 28.98

Event 8 Men 50 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Sullivan, Chris OAK 21.10 20 2 Babaev, Pavel FAU 21.17 17 3 Cremieux, Adam UWGB 21.39 16 4 Rose, Derek WASH 21.72 15 5 Bailey, Nate WASH 21.81 14 6 Daranowski, Pilor WASH 21.94 13 7 Drazin, Doug OAK 22.13 12 8 Lynn, Eric OAK 22.16 11 9 Trout, Andrew PENN 22.28 9 10 Watkins, Russell FAU 22.31 7 11 Anderson, Kenny FAU 22.34 6 12 Pope, Kevin PENN 22.54 5 13 Hansen, Zach UWGB 22.72 4 14 Devanney, Sean FAU 22.90 3 15 Scott, Kevin PENN 23.00 2 16 Howett, Tim PENN 23.05 1 17 Richard, Matt UWGB 23.07 18 Manrique, Alex FAU 23.39 19 Steele, Bryant OAK 23.40 20 O'Meara, Casey PENN 23.47 21 Brugh, Patrick PENN 23.49 22 Regnitz, John UWGB 23.51 23 Kaufman, Jon PENN 23.63 24 Oberman, Jason PENN 23.71 25 Allshouse, Eric OAK 23.88 26 Moen, Martin OAK 23.96 27 Grams, Robin UWGB 24.34 28 Fathallah, Khalid FAU 24.36 29 Kanak, Jim OAK 24.52 30 Woodburry, Arthur PENN 24.74

Event 9 Women 200 Yard IM =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Jo, Hannah WASH 2:08.31 20 28.49 32.55 37.49 29.78 2 Staubitz, Melody WASH 2:09.82 17 28.83 35.55 35.81 29.63 3 Jensen, Line OAK 2:10.66 16 28.05 33.22 38.15 31.24 4 Chandler, Melissa WASH 2:10.94 15 28.65 35.09 36.92 30.28 5 Korniyenko, Tanya OAK 2:11.83 14 28.71 34.58 38.22 30.32 6 Klogs, Erin WASH 2:12.53 13 29.82 33.67 38.08 30.96 7 Hilyard, Allison WASH 2:13.19 12 28.43 34.86 38.93 30.97 8 Daney, Megan PENN 2:13.37 11 29.21 33.47 38.95 31.74 9 Milburn, Mary FAU 2:13.51 9 30.06 32.87 40.40 30.18 10 Owen, Rachel WASH 2:13.59 7 29.22 34.60 38.47 31.30 11 Pancake, Kelly FAU 2:13.96 6 29.95 32.24 40.78 30.99 12 Mayer, Abby UWGB 2:14.77 5 29.74 33.83 40.08 31.12 13 Dobratz, Jenny UWGB 2:17.01 4 30.51 34.49 40.78 31.23 14 Kim, So-Young PENN 2:17.31 3 28.93 35.35 40.92 32.11 15 Jones, Margret PENN 2:17.47 2 30.16 35.35 40.49 31.47 16 Latzen, Jennifer WASH 2:18.14 1 28.80 35.13 41.37 32.84 17 Cokayne, Taryn FAU 2:18.72 30.97 34.44 40.55 32.76 18 Gentilucci, Erica PENN 2:19.55 30.68 35.28 41.01 32.58 19 Horton, Christina FAU 2:19.67 31.57 37.62 39.00 31.48 20 Batley, Katie FAU 2:20.02 30.84 35.17 41.90 32.11 21 Tudryn, Anne PENN 2:20.22 30.11 36.86 38.86 34.39 22 Cocks, Julie ILL 2:20.53 29.98 35.35 42.55 32.65 23 Ciganek, Sarah UWGB 2:20.84 30.43 37.56 40.86 31.99 23 Kreb, Allison UWGB 2:20.84 31.16 37.22 39.49 32.97 25 Van Der Plaats, Andrea FAU 2:21.12 32.27 38.66 39.23 30.96 26 Berringer, Tara OAK 2:21.40 31.56 35.13 42.00 32.71 27 Thome, Kelly UWGB 2:21.71 30.82 35.52 42.33 33.04 28 Dawe, Lauren PENN 2:21.76 31.80 34.73 42.33 32.90 29 Christopherson, Amy UWGB 2:21.84 33.31 37.85 38.31 32.37 30 Lau, Jessica OAK 2:22.65 31.90 37.17 40.95 32.63 31 Rawlins, Angie ILL 2:22.72 30.58 37.84 40.28 34.02 32 Mueller, Alison PENN 2:23.38 31.34 35.70 42.98 33.36 33 Szczepankowaska, Edyta PENN 2:23.49 30.13 36.18 45.40 31.78 34 Musialczyk, Maria OAK 2:23.71 30.26 39.05 40.45 33.95 35 Russack, Julia PENN 2:23.84 32.13 36.46 42.49 32.76 36 Stucka, Jenny WASH 2:24.88 30.94 40.00 38.73 35.21 37 Woytowych, DeDe ILL 2:25.07 30.62 37.23 43.66 33.56 38 Sanders, Chelsea ILL 2:25.30 32.04 35.52 43.35 34.39 39 Leger, Simone ILL 2:25.56 32.14 35.57 43.92 33.93 40 Meredith, Erin OAK 2:25.59 31.94 37.02 42.14 34.49 41 Hall, Autumn FAU 2:25.69 31.05 41.25 39.22 34.17 42 Richard, Rachel UWGB 2:30.17 33.39 36.30 47.08 33.40

Event 10 Men 200 Yard IM =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Ekhoff, Luke WASH 1:54.00 20 24.83 29.58 32.20 27.39 2 Langsett, Robert FAU 1:57.44 17 26.00 30.66 33.37 27.41 3 Barllifet, Cameron WASH 1:57.89 16 26.56 30.04 32.60 28.69 4 Howard, Travis FAU 1:59.34 15 26.58 32.32 32.02 28.42 5 Driscoll, Spencer PENN 2:00.41 14 26.43 31.36 34.89 27.73 6 Gillis, Craig WASH 2:00.56 13 25.20 30.91 36.33 28.12 7 Dolcetti, Blaine OAK 2:00.73 12 25.85 30.98 35.20 28.70 8 Monson, Chris WASH 2:00.87 11 26.42 31.85 34.36 28.24 9 Brzozowski, Dan UWGB 2:01.57 9 25.63 31.19 35.93 28.82 10 Bray, Brendon WASH 2:02.30 7 27.04 29.55 36.97 28.74 11 McCollum, Nick OAK 2:02.82 6 26.74 31.27 36.50 28.31 12 Heffernan, John PENN 2:03.49 5 26.68 32.22 35.50 29.09 13 Maloney, Pat PENN 2:03.72 4 26.80 31.23 36.64 29.05 14 Schoen, Matt UWGB 2:03.79 3 26.64 32.63 35.66 28.86 15 Oberg, Justin UWGB 2:04.05 2 27.51 32.59 35.67 28.28 16 Kastl, Ryan WASH 2:04.38 1 26.57 32.18 35.22 30.41 17 Miller, Chris PENN 2:04.71 27.42 32.21 35.48 29.60 18 Lang, Brendan PENN 2:05.52 26.50 32.89 36.31 29.82 19 Hine, Antony FAU 2:05.88 27.53 33.68 33.85 30.82 20 McCarthy, Brent FAU 2:06.43 27.35 32.00 38.48 28.60 21 Beaumier, Bill UWGB 2:07.46 26.94 31.75 38.99 29.78 22 Anderton, Edward PENN 2:07.70 27.16 31.92 38.22 30.40 23 Bezerra, Diego WASH 2:07.71 26.92 31.91 39.34 29.54 24 Scadden, Jeff UWGB 2:07.89 27.68 34.17 36.15 29.89 25 Valen, Joe UWGB 2:11.69 28.52 31.83 40.06 31.28 26 Kanak, Jim OAK 2:11.80 28.27 34.42 38.40 30.71 27 Klug, Joe UWGB 2:11.97 29.81 34.94 36.73 30.49 28 Kozakiewicz, Mike OAK 2:12.25 28.63 34.85 38.17 30.60 29 Cummings, Aaron UWGB 2:14.58 29.78 33.14 40.49 31.17 30 Teaters, Dan UWGB 2:15.58 28.06 33.75 41.93 31.84

Event 11 Women 1 mtr Diving =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Boland, Asheley FAU 210.75 20 2 Keskey, Linda OAK 210.35 17 3 Featherston, Krystal ILL 196.10 16 4 Roberts, Melissa UWGB 195.10 15 5 Endres, Andrea OAK 189.35 14 6 Stover, Anna UWGB 185.35 13 7 Hirt, Emily ILL 166.75 12 8 Schneider, Kaitlin ILL 164.30 11 9 Kouba, Alison ILL 162.80 9 10 Tek, Kelly PENN 143.20 7 11 Wright, Ashley OAK 136.05 6 12 Roberts, Emily UWGB 132.75 5 13 Keish, Kristen UOFT 131.95 4 -- LaVoie, Emily ILL X168.35 -- Johnson, Kate ILL X186.50

Event 12 Men 1 mtr Diving =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Thomas, Antwan FAU 211.75 20 2 Markman, Tyler PENN 208.75 17 3 Kelly, Brandon UWGB 207.00 16

Event 13 Women 200 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Hilyard, Allison WASH 2:04.32 20 28.53 31.87 31.49 32.43 2 Korniyenko, Tanya OAK 2:07.64 17 30.08 31.48 33.16 32.92 3 Sherfey, Casey WASH 2:08.99 16 28.83 31.63 33.17 35.36 4 Hingsbergen, Evelyn WASH 2:09.62 15 29.43 32.67 33.33 34.19 5 Wolcott, Haley WASH 2:10.77 14 29.72 32.82 33.79 34.44 6 Kim, So-Young PENN 2:12.77 13 29.91 33.27 34.16 35.43 7 Zappalorti, Rachel PENN 2:13.73 12 30.91 34.07 34.34 34.41 8 Tompkins, Erin PENN 2:13.92 11 30.08 33.78 34.33 35.73 9 Underwood, Alexis PENN 2:14.43 9 31.20 34.54 34.49 34.20 10 Ciganek, Sarah UWGB 2:14.72 7 30.97 34.71 34.85 34.19 11 Martinez, Maria FAU 2:15.63 6 31.73 34.50 33.76 35.64 12 Weinstein, Lauren PENN 2:15.65 5 30.93 35.02 34.90 34.80 13 Dobratz, Jenny UWGB 2:16.71 4 30.64 34.44 35.42 36.21 14 Schriver, Maureen PENN 2:17.29 3 30.66 34.58 36.08 35.97 15 Norris, Heather ILL 2:17.31 2 31.11 35.43 34.84 35.93 16 Cocks, Julie ILL 2:17.63 1 30.63 34.72 35.23 37.05 17 Carlin, Kelly OAK 2:18.78 32.16 35.36 35.47 35.79 18 Kelly, Kristen PENN 2:19.39 32.40 35.43 35.51 36.05 19 Starck, Stefanie ILL 2:21.62 31.31 35.46 36.47 38.38 20 Latzen, Jennifer WASH 2:21.87 30.52 34.77 37.29 39.29 21 Simetkosky, Angela OAK 2:21.94 31.90 35.62 36.81 37.61 22 Putnam, Tara FAU 2:22.58 31.63 35.60 37.23 38.12 23 Lau, Jessica OAK 2:23.66 33.01 36.62 37.37 36.66 24 Groves, Sarah ILL 2:24.02 32.51 35.79 37.17 38.55

Event 14 Men 200 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Adrian, Justin WASH 1:54.61 20 25.93 1:28.96 2 Zeibig, Adam FAU 1:55.47 17 26.04 28.89 30.27 30.27 3 Hansen, Zach UWGB 1:56.76 16 26.45 29.99 30.29 30.03 4 Driscoll, Spencer PENN 1:58.89 15 27.19 30.23 30.90 30.57 5 Lang, Brendan PENN 1:59.15 14 26.78 30.02 30.93 31.42 6 Anderson, Kenny FAU 1:59.16 13 26.42 30.56 31.08 31.10 7 Maloney, Pat PENN 1:59.88 12 26.30 30.00 31.07 32.51 8 Funk, Brian PENN 2:01.26 11 27.85 31.09 31.00 31.32 9 Brzozowski, Dan UWGB 2:01.50 9 26.61 30.74 31.77 32.38 10 Heffernan, John PENN 2:01.86 7 27.43 30.76 31.85 31.82 11 Gillis, Craig WASH 2:02.15 6 26.61 30.77 31.97 32.80 12 Pinney, Nate PENN 2:02.37 5 27.36 30.78 32.00 32.23 13 Segal, Ehud OAK 2:02.80 4 27.12 30.79 32.11 32.78 14 Regnitz, John UWGB 2:02.95 3 26.56 30.64 32.47 33.28 15 Brugh, Patrick PENN 2:02.97 2 26.44 29.79 33.69 33.05 16 Jellie, Evan PENN 2:05.23 1 27.74 31.88 32.37 33.24 17 McCallister, Hunter WASH 2:05.25 28.52 31.72 32.18 32.83 18 Sewell, James OAK 2:06.67 28.64 31.75 33.07 33.21 19 Schoen, Matt UWGB 2:06.86 28.23 32.13 32.72 33.78 20 Steele, Bryant OAK 2:06.98 28.41 32.51 33.04 33.02 21 Manrique, Alex FAU 2:07.46 27.79 31.73 32.33 35.61 22 Grams, Robin UWGB 2:10.12 28.70 32.93 33.93 34.56 23 Fathallah, Khalid FAU 2:13.97 29.50 33.91 35.09 35.47 24 Teaters, Dan UWGB 2:15.14 29.61 33.48 35.93 36.12 25 Dolcetti, Blaine OAK 2:35.36 27.88 1:01.96 31.77 33.75

Event 15 Women 100 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Harada, Kim WASH 52.35 20 25.59 26.76 2 Andersson, Lisa FAU 52.98 17 26.10 26.88 3 Liv, Liya WASH 53.12 16 25.91 27.21 4 Strelets, Oksana OAK 53.15 15 25.99 27.16 5 Jensen, Line OAK 54.90 14 26.63 28.27 6 Ward, Danielle OAK 54.93 13 26.72 28.21 7 Mayer, Abby UWGB 56.05 12 27.11 28.94 8 Dedering, Nicole UWGB 56.06 11 27.14 28.92 9 Burant, April UWGB 56.09 9 27.32 28.77 10 Fanning, Lisa WASH 56.11 7 26.50 29.61 11 Jaggi, Sara PENN 56.34 6 27.25 29.09 12 Ricknell, Anna FAU 56.35 5 27.10 29.25 13 Wake, Nicole PENN 56.73 4 27.24 29.49 14 Wukstich, Leslie WASH 56.77 3 27.31 29.46 15 Hotaling, Laura PENN 56.79 2 27.77 29.02 16 Anders, Jessica PENN 57.14 1 27.10 30.04 17 Witkowski, Monique ILL 57.16 27.57 29.59 18 Eggerman, Katie FAU 57.52 27.55 29.97 19 Brager, Laura UWGB 57.79 27.88 29.91 20 Dalmastro, Valeria FAU 57.98 27.04 30.94 21 Batley, Katie FAU 58.67 28.42 30.25 22 Harm, Robin PENN 58.78 28.19 30.59 23 Tobias, Andrea UWGB 58.99 28.68 30.31 24 Green, Renie OAK 59.31 28.60 30.71 25 Bledsoe, Kelsey FAU 59.34 28.48 30.86 26 Harounzadeh, Nargus PENN 59.48 28.26 31.22 27 Benthall, Laine ILL 59.58 28.41 31.17 28 Maki, Amanda UWGB 59.59 28.85 30.74 29 DuCharme, Nicole ILL 59.92 28.82 31.10 30 Woytowych, DeDe ILL 59.94 28.54 31.40 31 Sterling, Casey UWGB 1:00.21 28.90 31.31 32 Glassover, Tara FAU 1:01.00 29.10 31.90 33 Rosinski, Dana ILL 1:02.44 29.24 33.20 34 Jacobs, Betsy UWGB 1:03.27 29.29 33.98 35 Musialczyk, Maria OAK 1:11.64 33.72 37.92 36 Unrath, Lindsey OAK 1:12.48 34.86 37.62

Event 16 Men 100 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Sullivan, Chris OAK 46.40 20 22.49 23.91 2 Rose, Derek WASH 46.87 17 22.55 24.32 3 Bailey, Nate WASH 47.94 16 22.95 24.99 4 Daranowski, Pilor WASH 48.09 15 22.71 25.38 5 Babaev, Pavel FAU 48.37 14 23.24 25.13 6 Cremieux, Adam UWGB 48.96 13 22.92 26.04 7 Hand, Matt PENN 49.85 12 24.43 25.42 8 Watkins, Russell FAU 49.93 11 24.09 25.84 9 Devanney, Sean FAU 50.03 9 24.50 25.53 10 Pope, Kevin PENN 50.20 7 24.52 25.68 11 Hayden, Tom PENN 50.21 6 24.10 26.11 12 Drazin, Doug OAK 50.30 5 23.99 26.31 13 Oberg, Justin UWGB 50.34 4 23.98 26.36 14 Richard, Matt UWGB 50.39 3 24.33 26.06 15 Flore, Doug OAK 50.45 2 24.78 25.67 16 Hirschhorn, Eric PENN 50.65 1 24.02 26.63 17 Lynn, Eric OAK 50.75 24.10 26.65 18 Bagnaschi, Nate PENN 50.84 24.29 26.55 19 Howett, Tim PENN 51.05 24.52 26.53 20 Organisciak, Jeff PENN 52.26 26.12 26.14 21 Bloomquist, Andy UWGB 52.35 25.00 27.35 22 Demrow, Eric UWGB 52.57 25.06 27.51 23 Beaumier, Bill UWGB 52.72 25.09 27.63 24 O'Meara, Casey PENN 53.27 25.13 28.14 25 Allshouse, Eric OAK 53.57 25.88 27.69 26 Scott, Kevin PENN 53.61 24.71 28.90 27 Trout, Andrew PENN 56.08 23.98 32.10 28 Moen, Martin OAK 1:03.23 30.18 33.05 29 Kozakiewicz, Mike OAK 1:06.33 31.32 35.01

Event 17 Women 200 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Vayo, Annette WASH 2:06.16 20 30.47 32.39 31.95 31.35 2 Hutton, Abby WASH 2:08.65 17 30.59 32.66 32.97 32.43 3 Jo, Hannah WASH 2:09.37 16 31.46 33.03 32.12 32.76 4 Pancake, Kelly FAU 2:09.80 15 30.59 33.20 33.17 32.84 5 Milburn, Mary FAU 2:10.58 14 31.51 32.92 33.38 32.77 6 Cokayne, Taryn FAU 2:11.22 13 31.15 32.96 33.75 33.36 7 Daney, Megan PENN 2:11.58 12 31.36 32.90 33.16 34.16 8 Magnusson, Karen WASH 2:13.41 11 31.09 33.09 34.68 34.55 9 Brager, Laura UWGB 2:13.82 9 31.81 33.73 34.14 34.14 10 Taggart, Megan WASH 2:15.15 7 32.67 34.83 34.40 33.25 11 Mayer, Abby UWGB 2:15.74 6 32.09 34.03 34.92 34.70 12 Miller, Holly OAK 2:15.76 5 32.63 34.24 34.63 34.26 13 Jones, Margret PENN 2:17.25 4 33.38 34.72 34.83 34.32 14 Berringer, Tara OAK 2:18.09 3 32.27 34.54 36.00 35.28 15 Thome, Kelly UWGB 2:18.48 2 33.43 35.27 35.34 34.44 16 Leger, Simone ILL 2:19.20 1 33.30 35.46 35.52 34.92 17 Cocks, Julie ILL 2:19.40 33.02 34.99 35.97 35.42 18 Carlin, Kelly OAK 2:19.51 34.14 35.65 35.67 34.05 19 Szczepankowaska, Edyta PENN 2:19.76 33.15 36.10 35.83 34.68 20 Freytag, Karoline OAK 2:20.51 34.11 1:46.40 21 Meredith, Erin OAK 2:20.71 34.47 35.47 35.92 34.85 22 Longhurst, Jordan OAK 2:20.81 34.26 35.18 36.20 35.17 23 Green, Renie OAK 2:21.27 33.76 35.76 35.79 35.96 24 Burant, April UWGB 2:21.42 33.75 35.41 36.12 36.14 25 Neubauer, Andrea ILL 2:21.77 34.06 36.12 35.70 35.89 26 Dawe, Lauren PENN 2:21.82 33.13 35.15 36.74 36.80 27 Starck, Stefanie ILL 2:22.44 32.92 36.20 36.93 36.39 28 Kreb, Allison UWGB 2:24.15 35.05 37.11 36.96 35.03 29 Gentilucci, Erica PENN 2:24.80 34.19 35.96 37.24 37.41 30 Mueller, Alison PENN 2:25.76 34.23 36.79 37.52 37.22 31 Christopherson, Amy UWGB 2:26.35 34.84 36.92 37.56 37.03 32 Frazee, Katie PENN 2:26.61 34.08 36.88 38.11 37.54 33 Richard, Rachel UWGB 2:28.84 35.06 37.42 38.34 38.02 34 Sanders, Chelsea ILL 2:29.28 34.03 37.45 38.47 39.33

Event 18 Men 200 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Hobson, Scott FAU 1:52.50 20 26.79 29.05 28.72 27.94 2 Bezerra, Diego WASH 1:53.24 17 27.16 28.80 29.14 28.14 3 Coupland, Andrew OAK 1:55.82 16 27.86 29.31 29.20 29.45 4 Bray, Brendon WASH 1:57.19 15 27.95 29.33 29.92 29.99 5 Zielke, Matt WASH 1:57.39 14 27.63 29.40 30.10 30.26 6 Moyer, Chad PENN 1:59.80 13 28.54 30.43 31.02 29.81 7 Hardsey, Kurt WASH 2:00.31 12 27.62 29.90 31.30 31.49 8 McCaffery, Garret WASH 2:00.46 11 27.67 29.94 31.66 31.19 9 Lutz, Chris OAK 2:03.27 9 29.56 31.14 31.27 31.30 10 Mitchell, Neville PENN 2:03.53 7 28.30 30.48 31.69 33.06 11 Pink, Noah PENN 2:03.82 6 29.76 31.72 31.50 30.84 12 Oberman, Jason PENN 2:03.89 5 29.46 31.48 31.75 31.20 13 Segal, Ehud OAK 2:03.94 4 29.14 30.58 31.90 32.32 14 Brzozowski, Dan UWGB 2:04.04 3 29.24 31.79 31.83 31.18 15 Hansen, Zach UWGB 2:04.98 2 30.52 32.28 31.69 30.49 16 Anderton, Edward PENN 2:06.94 1 30.34 32.29 32.28 32.03 17 Funk, Brian PENN 2:07.41 30.68 31.80 32.26 32.67 18 Valen, Joe UWGB 2:10.11 31.11 32.60 33.67 32.73 19 Cummings, Aaron UWGB 2:10.82 31.64 32.80 33.25 33.13 20 Regnitz, John UWGB 2:10.84 30.12 32.91 33.95 33.86 21 Grams, Robin UWGB 2:11.84 32.66 33.92 33.58 31.68 22 Klug, Joe UWGB 2:12.21 33.39 33.77 32.69 32.36 23 Scadden, Jeff UWGB 2:12.32 32.17 34.16 33.79 32.20

Event 19 Women 500 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Wolcott, Haley WASH 5:08.13 20 29.04 30.64 30.94 30.88 31.23 31.18 31.13 31.30 31.30 30.49 2 Hentzen, Courtney WASH 5:09.40 17 29.61 31.46 31.35 31.00 31.13 31.14 31.20 31.33 31.44 29.74 3 Bright, Megan WASH 5:10.30 16 29.13 31.38 31.65 32.31 32.50 31.98 30.68 30.84 30.77 29.06 4 Ward, Danielle OAK 5:13.27 15 30.01 32.09 31.90 31.60 31.80 31.60 32.07 31.51 31.22 29.47 5 Holthaus, Kathleen PENN 5:13.61 14 29.83 31.64 31.81 31.90 31.99 31.94 31.67 31.47 31.19 30.17 6 Simetkosky, Angela OAK 5:15.96 13 29.78 31.49 31.71 31.60 31.83 31.96 32.08 32.15 32.10 31.26 7 Kelly, Kristen PENN 5:19.80 12 30.25 32.23 32.49 32.59 32.47 32.54 32.40 32.00 31.76 31.07 8 Freytag, Karoline OAK 5:21.67 10 29.67 32.21 32.66 33.13 32.85 33.09 33.30 33.38 31.55 29.83 8 Cheadle, April WASH 5:21.67 10 28.95 31.50 31.96 32.34 32.25 32.52 33.06 33.58 33.72 31.79 10 Martinez, Maria FAU 5:21.70 7 30.57 32.61 32.71 32.91 32.91 31.99 32.19 32.13 32.33 31.35 11 Finan, Katie ILL 5:21.72 6 30.13 32.56 32.39 32.69 32.28 32.40 32.70 32.56 32.50 31.51 12 Kemezys, Ashley PENN 5:24.16 5 30.34 32.86 32.98 33.05 32.83 32.74 32.78 32.51 32.63 31.44 13 Miller, Holly OAK 5:24.79 4 31.19 33.42 33.58 33.41 32.79 32.67 32.48 32.32 31.84 31.09 14 Norris, Heather ILL 5:25.36 3 30.01 32.32 32.40 33.01 32.89 33.00 33.49 33.18 32.97 32.09 15 Dobratz, Jenny UWGB 5:25.79 2 31.15 33.76 33.40 33.36 33.19 32.61 32.26 32.09 32.10 31.87 16 Weinstein, Lauren PENN 5:27.56 1 29.61 32.88 33.18 33.48 33.44 33.56 33.69 33.72 32.10 31.90 17 Becker, Robin UWGB 5:30.21 29.95 32.17 32.81 33.21 33.30 33.70 33.92 33.93 33.74 33.48 18 Aurit, Shelley OAK 5:30.35 31.31 33.64 33.93 33.80 33.29 33.26 33.03 32.87 32.70 32.52 19 Dedering, Nicole UWGB 5:31.69 1:05.10 1:08.22 33.59 33.71 33.37 33.89 33.53 31.87 22.21 20 Berringer, Tara OAK 5:32.45 31.61 33.50 33.92 33.73 33.69 33.67 33.38 33.70 33.41 31.84 21 Jacobs, Betsy UWGB 5:32.60 30.99 33.23 33.58 33.60 33.71 33.31 33.33 33.63 34.10 33.12 22 Schriver, Maureen PENN 5:33.45 29.98 33.18 33.22 33.86 33.86 34.28 33.75 33.86 34.07 33.39 23 Nessler, Sarah PENN 5:33.76 31.45 33.72 34.13 34.52 33.92 33.88 33.72 33.76 33.21 31.45 24 Skonicki, Theresa PENN 5:34.12 30.51 33.08 33.62 33.62 33.82 34.02 34.16 34.05 34.22 33.02 25 Sterling, Casey UWGB 5:41.09 32.15 34.09 35.19 35.10 35.38 34.54 34.84 34.74 33.69 31.37 26 Gubitosa, Gina PENN 5:41.48 29.49 33.06 34.50 34.96 34.81 34.95 34.63 35.47 35.08 34.53 27 DuCharme, Nicole ILL 5:42.18 31.50 34.05 34.48 34.69 34.61 34.59 34.85 34.71 34.79 33.91 28 Groves, Sarah ILL 5:44.36 31.98 34.44 35.10 35.06 35.36 34.82 34.69 34.81 34.28 33.82

Event 20 Men 500 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Wolfe, Jim WASH 4:42.59 20 26.07 28.21 28.39 28.38 28.43 28.09 28.32 28.64 28.99 29.07 2 Langsett, Robert FAU 4:47.20 17 26.07 28.43 28.67 28.92 28.51 28.33 29.92 30.53 30.48 27.34 3 Leher, Shaun PENN 4:47.73 16 26.90 28.70 29.23 29.55 29.44 29.20 29.80 29.29 28.27 27.35 4 McCallister, Hunter WASH 4:48.13 15 26.55 29.05 29.08 29.33 29.53 29.19 29.37 29.86 28.73 27.44 5 Maloney, Pat PENN 4:49.66 14 27.08 29.07 29.45 29.48 29.63 29.35 28.98 29.10 29.12 28.40 6 Coupland, Andrew OAK 4:49.73 13 26.85 29.16 29.42 29.63 29.80 29.83 29.60 29.28 28.71 27.45 7 Blaszko, Matt PENN 4:51.40 12 26.95 29.20 29.84 29.50 29.66 29.71 29.62 29.35 29.05 28.52 8 Flore, Doug OAK 4:54.98 11 27.30 29.30 29.85 30.61 30.30 30.22 30.39 29.90 29.36 27.75 9 Lyssand, John WASH 4:55.43 9 26.62 28.88 29.02 29.24 29.56 29.67 30.03 30.35 30.99 31.07 10 Driscoll, Spencer PENN 4:55.86 7 27.14 29.78 30.01 30.25 30.32 30.44 30.28 29.86 29.32 28.46 11 Heffernan, John PENN 4:56.62 6 27.08 29.10 29.84 30.13 30.02 30.41 30.18 30.76 30.10 29.00 12 Smucler, Tony OAK 4:57.46 5 27.73 29.47 29.87 30.13 30.26 30.27 30.35 30.29 29.95 29.14 13 hutchison, Todd PENN 4:57.87 4 28.11 29.84 30.51 30.66 30.41 30.55 30.02 29.73 29.65 28.39 14 Schubbe, Jon UWGB 4:57.90 3 27.43 29.85 30.45 30.31 30.53 30.18 29.98 30.16 30.05 28.96 15 Edgu, Yavuz UWGB 4:57.98 2 26.45 28.58 29.81 30.18 30.54 30.54 30.46 30.88 29.87 30.67 16 Sewell, James OAK 4:58.19 1 27.77 29.78 29.82 30.00 30.23 30.22 30.42 30.52 30.18 29.25 17 Jellie, Evan PENN 4:58.31 27.28 29.87 30.26 30.26 30.38 30.42 30.49 29.82 29.99 29.54 18 Anderson, Michel PENN 5:00.65 27.62 29.21 29.99 30.40 30.40 30.63 30.84 30.87 30.90 29.79 19 Perez, Chris PENN 5:01.81 27.92 29.86 30.13 30.42 30.66 31.24 30.82 31.21 29.89 29.66 20 McCarthy, Brent FAU 5:08.87 27.29 29.90 31.15 31.36 31.96 31.48 31.70 31.65 31.35 31.03 21 Ericson, Carl PENN 5:12.78 28.87 31.92 32.22 31.79 31.29 31.28 31.00 31.36 31.43 31.62 22 Petruniak, Roman PENN 5:13.14 28.40 31.28 30.38 31.21 31.19 32.26 31.75 31.72 32.63 32.32 23 Bloomquist, Andy UWGB 5:16.45 28.16 30.51 31.64 31.94 31.94 32.14 1:38.13 31.99 24 Helpling, Scott FAU 5:17.09 28.30 30.73 31.53 32.17 32.26 32.77 32.72 32.19 32.64 31.78 25 Valen, Joe UWGB 5:17.88 28.44 31.00 31.49 32.02 32.04 31.78 31.97 32.57 33.67 32.90 26 Demrow, Eric UWGB 5:21.90 28.98 31.69 32.36 32.44 32.80 32.96 32.67 32.91 33.26 31.83 27 Teaters, Dan UWGB 5:36.91 1:00.75 33.09 34.55 1:08.31 34.99 35.91 1:09.31

Event 21 Women 3 mtr Diving =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Featherston, Krystal ILL 259.80 20 2 Keskey, Linda OAK 234.95 17 3 Boland, Asheley FAU 220.25 16 4 Johnson, Kate ILL 202.90 15 5 Kouba, Alison ILL 194.60 14 6 Hirt, Emily ILL 188.25 13 7 Tek, Kelly PENN 181.60 12 8 Stover, Anna UWGB 173.10 11 9 Endres, Andrea OAK 171.75 9 10 Roberts, Emily UWGB 167.75 7 11 Roberts, Melissa UWGB 153.75 6 12 Keish, Kristen UOFT 142.65 5 13 Wright, Ashley OAK 133.35 4 -- Schneider, Kaitlin ILL X192.85 -- LaVoie, Emily ILL X210.50

Event 22 Men 3 mtr Diving =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Markman, Tyler PENN 182.75 20 2 Thomas, Antwan FAU 154.05 16.5 2 Kelly, Brandon UWGB 154.05 16.5

Event 23 Women 200 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Reichardt, Brittany WASH 2:22.76 20 33.15 35.85 36.33 37.43 2 Tudryn, Anne PENN 2:24.94 17 33.27 37.72 36.75 37.20 3 Chandler, Melissa WASH 2:26.57 16 33.25 37.08 37.68 38.56 4 Klogs, Erin WASH 2:28.62 15 34.02 38.44 38.04 38.12 5 Aurit, Shelley OAK 2:29.42 14 34.78 38.05 38.35 38.24 6 Christopherson, Amy UWGB 2:30.05 13 34.77 38.02 38.76 38.50 7 Korniyenko, Tanya OAK 2:30.54 12 35.45 38.32 39.16 37.61 8 Van Der Plaats, Andrea FAU 2:32.32 11 35.99 39.13 38.79 38.41 9 Block, Jennifer PENN 2:32.33 9 34.67 38.34 39.28 40.04 10 Ciganek, Sarah UWGB 2:32.92 7 35.69 39.47 39.50 38.26 11 Maki, Amanda UWGB 2:33.47 6 35.88 39.27 39.12 39.20 12 Jaggi, Sara PENN 2:34.38 5 34.48 38.73 39.99 41.18 13 Kreb, Allison UWGB 2:35.64 4 36.02 39.89 39.66 40.07 14 Hall, Autumn FAU 2:35.70 3 36.42 39.40 40.06 39.82 15 Musialczyk, Maria OAK 2:36.56 2 35.21 39.29 40.68 41.38 16 Unrath, Lindsey OAK 2:36.95 1 37.05 40.23 40.37 39.30 17 Schultz, Julie ILL 2:39.85 37.27 40.73 40.93 40.92 18 Armstrong, Birttany ILL 2:41.76 37.12 41.63 42.15 40.86 19 Gubitosa, Gina PENN 2:43.51 37.62 41.85 41.23 42.81 20 Lau, Jessica OAK 2:43.74 39.50 41.66 41.96 40.62 21 Tobias, Andrea UWGB 2:44.43 38.01 40.08 42.68 43.66 22 Putnam, Tara FAU 2:46.08 35.59 39.74 40.51 50.24 23 Woytowych, DeDe ILL 2:50.92 38.32 43.15 44.65 44.80 24 Sanders, Chelsea ILL 2:53.81 38.26 43.81 45.40 46.34

Event 24 Men 200 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Nitz, Jesse WASH 2:06.85 20 29.36 32.41 32.64 32.44 2 Howard, Travis FAU 2:06.97 17 28.95 32.91 32.93 32.18 3 Davis, Phil WASH 2:07.29 16 29.77 32.99 32.91 31.62 4 Monson, Chris WASH 2:13.14 15 30.42 34.83 33.72 34.17 5 Kaufman, Jon PENN 2:14.93 14 31.59 34.62 34.50 34.22 6 Miller, Chris PENN 2:17.17 13 30.84 35.48 35.52 35.33 7 Hine, Antony FAU 2:17.61 12 30.04 34.04 36.06 37.47 8 Dolcetti, Blaine OAK 2:19.03 11 32.01 36.10 35.73 35.19 9 Moen, Martin OAK 2:19.08 9 31.67 36.12 36.80 34.49 10 Schoen, Matt UWGB 2:19.58 7 31.39 35.31 36.10 36.78 11 Scadden, Jeff UWGB 2:20.16 6 30.94 35.85 37.23 36.14 12 Oberg, Justin UWGB 2:20.37 5 32.60 36.22 35.89 35.66 13 Brugh, Patrick PENN 2:21.64 4 31.94 35.94 37.05 36.71 14 Lang, Brendan PENN 2:22.17 3 32.65 36.18 37.04 36.30 15 Blaszko, Matt PENN 2:24.03 2 31.84 36.02 37.82 38.35 16 O'Meara, Casey PENN 2:25.07 1 31.56 35.96 38.46 39.09 17 Kanak, Jim OAK 2:27.51 32.11 37.37 38.93 39.10 18 Kozakiewicz, Mike OAK 2:28.29 33.30 38.04 38.78 38.17 19 Ericson, Carl PENN 2:28.97 34.07 38.31 38.14 38.45 20 Klug, Joe UWGB 2:30.87 34.86 39.03 39.05 37.93 21 Woodburry, Arthur PENN 2:31.02 34.99 38.87 39.50 37.66 22 Cummings, Aaron UWGB 2:38.19 36.47 40.26 40.54 40.92

Event 25 Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay =============================================================================== School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 University of Washington 'A' 3:34.87 40 26.17 53.40 26.35 55.23 25.46 53.66 24.92 52.58 2 Oakland university 'A' 3:35.89 34 26.43 53.78 25.63 53.27 26.90 55.43 25.76 53.41 3 Fau 'A' 3:36.14 32 26.78 55.11 25.48 53.23 26.01 54.77 25.61 53.03 4 University of Washington 'B' 3:44.83 30 27.03 56.11 25.62 55.37 27.23 56.91 26.86 56.44 5 university of wisconsin @ g b 'A' 3:47.97 28 27.31 56.98 26.84 56.00 27.12 57.05 27.89 57.94 6 Pennsylvania swimming 'A' 3:48.02 26 26.74 55.96 27.86 57.90 27.47 57.38 27.12 56.78 7 Fau 'B' 3:49.70 24 26.53 54.87 27.78 58.11 27.82 56.84 28.06 59.88 8 Oakland university 'B' 3:54.69 22 27.89 57.34 29.00 59.59 28.36 59.33 27.85 58.43 9 Pennsylvania swimming 'B' 3:54.71 18 28.01 58.97 27.83 59.09 27.66 58.39 28.23 58.26 10 Illinois State Swimmin 'B' 4:01.17 14 29.02 1:01.17 27.89 58.92 28.16 1:00.08 28.60 1:01.00

Event 26 Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay =============================================================================== School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 University of Washington 'A' 3:08.94 40 22.59 46.93 22.03 47.36 22.58 47.91 21.70 46.74 2 Oakland university 'A' 3:12.62 34 22.31 46.79 23.10 48.00 23.14 49.14 23.24 48.69 3 Fau 'A' 3:13.98 32 22.84 47.83 23.35 49.05 23.41 49.16 22.13 47.94 4 Pennsylvania swimming 'A' 3:19.06 30 24.91 51.03 23.54 50.27 22.80 48.10 23.76 49.66 5 University of Washington 'B' 3:19.88 28 23.63 49.39 23.16 49.07 23.46 50.56 23.90 50.86 6 Fau 'B' 3:23.86 26 24.59 50.77 23.67 49.46 23.92 51.39 24.83 52.24 7 Oakland university 'B' 3:24.57 24 25.11 52.59 23.76 50.71 23.93 50.96 24.12 50.31 8 university of wisconsin @ g b 'A' 3:25.19 22 25.40 52.75 23.65 50.91 24.39 51.97 23.54 49.56 9 Pennsylvania swimming 'B' 3:25.28 18 24.38 50.80 23.88 51.38 24.24 50.96 25.77 52.14 10 university of wisconsin @ g b 'B' 3:31.10 14 25.37 52.79 25.20 52.92 25.38 53.74 24.88 51.65

all-access