2016 Roster
Coaches

NONAMEHTPOSYearHometown (Last School)
-10ocampo jenniferJennifer Ocampo665-6GK4RS SOPembroke Pines, Fla. (American Heritage - Plantation)
00monteiro jessicaJessica Monteiro665-6M1FREstero, Fla. (Estero)
1sanchez sophieSophie Sanchez615-1D7SRTampa, Fla. (University of West Florida)
2winch maddieMaddie Winch695-9D1FRJupiter, Fla. (Jupiter)
3ribas abbyAbby Ribas665-6F1FRPembroke Pines, Fla. (Archbishop McCarthy)
4nelson dominiqueDominique Nelson675-7D2RS FRTarpon Springs, Fla. (East Lake)
5holmes elishaElisha Holmes665-6M1FRTampa, Fla. (Tampa Bay Technical)
6wotring carolynnCarolynn Wotring655-5D1FRLake Worth, Fla. (Park Vista Community)
7carter lucyLucy Carter665-6M5JRAuckland, New Zealand (Massey University)
8hasler maryMary Hasler655-5M3SOWattens, Austria (Bundes Oberstufenreal Gymnasium)
9dangremond danielleDanielle Dangremond645-4M8RS SRAshburn, Va. (Broad Run)
10o'hara maryMary O'Hara645-4M1FRIslip, N.Y. (Islip)
11rowland sammySammy Rowland665-6F7SRWelling, Kent, England (Louisburg College)
12wissman libbyLibby Wissman685-8F/M1FRTampa, Fla. (Calvary Christian)
13arnadottir astaAsta Arnadottir665-6F5JRKopavogur, Iceland (Fjolbrautaskolinn i Gardabae)
14burt ericaErica Burt726-0D8RS SRPonte Vedra Beach, Fla. (University of South Florida)
15roberts meredithMeredith Roberts645-4M1FRSarasota, Fla. (Manatee)
16lujan sammySammy Lujan645-4F5JRMiami, Fla. (Gulliver Prep)
17godoy mimiMimi Godoy625-2M3SOMiami, Fla. (Florida Christian)
18caldwell madisonMadison Caldwell615-1D5JRJacksonville, Fla. (Bartram Trail)
19maxson alexAlex Maxson685-8D1FRNaples, Fla. (Community School of Naples)
20pung maddieMaddie Pung655-5M5JROshkosh, Wis. (Oshkosh West)
21desantis alyssaAlyssa DeSantis665-6M1FRStoney Creek, Ontario, Canada (Hillfield Strathallan College)
22cady emilyEmily Cady625-2F1FREast Lake, Fla. (East Lake)
23haga tirilTiril Haga675-7F1FROslo, Norway (Wang videregaende skole)
24harris kellyKelly Harris635-3F5JRBoca Raton, Fla. (University of South Florida)
25batiste marliMarli Batiste695-9D3SOGreenacres, Fla. (Troy University)
26velta pernillePernille Velta645-4F1FRKongsvinger, Norway (Norges Toppidrettsgymnas)
27drinkwater sydneySydney Drinkwater695-9GK8RS SRMerritt Island, Fla. (University of South Florida)
28burton makenzieMakenzie Burton685-8F1FRVero Beach, Fla. (Vero Beach)
29parry kelseyKelsey Parry705-10D7SRLoxahatchee, Fla. (Palm Beach Gardens)
31mastrobuono alexAlex Mastrobuono635-3M5JROviedo, Fla. (Hagerty)

Coaches
Patrick Baker - Head Coach
Michael Crane - Assistant Coach
Jordan Reppell - Assistant Coach


C-USA Unbridled Ambition Learfield