2013-14 Roster
Coaches 


Men
NameHt.EventYr.Hometown (Last School)
cirillo douglasDouglas Cirillo675-7XC/Distance1FRBoca Raton, FL (West Boca High School)
coffman neilNeil Coffman726-0XC/Distance7SRLakeland, FL (Santa Fe Catholic HS)
mauvais josephJoseph Mauvais0
nicholas joshJosh Nicholas645-4XC/Distance1FRStuart, FL (Indian River State College)
peterson joshJosh Peterson776-5XC/Distance5JRBoca Raton, FL (Coker College)
simon adamAdam Simon685-8XC/Distance5JRFreehold, NJ (Colts Neck HS)
small christianChristian Small645-4XC/Distance3SOCoral Springs, FL (J.P. Taravella)
vidal michaelMichael Vidal726-0XC/Mid-Distance5JRMiami, FL (Hialeah Miami Lakes HS)

Women
NameHt.EventYr.Hometown (Last School)
ainsley elanaElana Ainsley675-7Sprints3SOOrlando, FL (North Central College)
aromashodu danielleDanielle Aromashodu695-9Sprints/Hurdles7SRMiami, FL (Reagan/Doral Senior HS)
brinkman clareClare Brinkman675-7XC/Mid-Distance1FRDelray Beach, FL (Pope John Paul II)
cooper annieAnnie Cooper665-6XC/Mid-Distance1FRGainesville, FL (Gainesville High School)
coppin tanishaTanisha Coppin705-10XC/Mid-Distance3SOFort Lauderdale, FL (Boyd Anderson HS)
cripe taraTara Cripe665-6XC/Distance5JRJacksonville, FL (Duncan U. Fletcher HS)
dixon valerieValerie Dixon695-9XC/Mid-Distance7SRFort Walton Beach, FL (Choctawhatchee HS)
duncan theresaTheresa Duncan635-3XC/Mid-Distance1FRJacksonville, FL (Mandarin High School)
dunn danielleDanielle Dunn685-8XC/Mid-Distance1FRJacksonville, FL (Providence High School)
everheart mar'rheaMar'Rhea Everheart685-8Springs/Jump1FRTallahassee, FL (Florida State University Schools)
gallego nathalyNathaly Gallego605-0XC/Mid-Distance1FRBoca Raton, FL (Boca Raton High School)
gardiner yasmineYasmine Gardiner0
garesio brittanyBrittany Garesio625-2XC/Mid-Distance1FRMiddletown, CT (Atlantic Coast High School)
heller-spencer kiaKia Heller-Spencer665-6XC/Distance3SONaples, FL (Gulf Coast HS)
hinds ashleyAshley Hinds645-4Sprints5JRTampa, FL (Wesley Chapel HS)
hopkins brionaBriona Hopkins665-6Sprints/Jumps1FRGainesville, FL (Gainesville High School)
jackson caitlinCaitlin Jackson665-6Sprints/Hurdles7SRJohannesburg, South Africa (Park Vista HS)
jones dejaDeja Jones665-6Sprints1FRLake Wales, FL (Lake Wales Senior High School)
jones kimberlyKimberly Jones655-5XC/Distance3SOPlantation, FL (Nova HS)
keyes marlaMarla Keyes655-5XC/Mid-Distance1FRThunder Bay, Ontario (St.Ignatius High School)
lewis keeanaKeeana Lewis0
martinez sitiaSitia Martinez675-7Sprints/Hurdles1FRHigh Springs, FL (Fort White High School)
neustadt hannahHannah Neustadt675-7XC/Distance3SOManahawkin, NJ (Southern Regional HS)
parry katieKatie Parry645-4XC/Distance5JRSatellite Beach, FL (Satellite Beach HS)
patrick candiceCandice Patrick625-2XC/Mid-Distance7SRCoral Springs, FL (Coral Springs HS)
poole nicoleNicole Poole645-4Sprints3SOAltamonte Springs, FL (Lake Brantley High School)
raymond tia-roseTia-Rose Raymond665-6XC/Mid-Distance3SOPort Saint Lucie, FL (Lincoln Park Academy HS)
sell chloeChloe Sell635-3XC/Distance3SOPembroke Pines, FL (West Broward HS)
stewart ashleyAshley Stewart655-5Heptathlon3SOWest Palm Beach, FL (Park Vista High School)
walton laurenLauren Walton635-3Sprints/Hurdles7SRPensacola, FL (Escambia HS)
wilkerson reginaRegina Wilkerson645-4Sprints1FRCitra, FL (Worth Marion High School)
worley amandaAmanda Worley665-6Sprints7SRPalm City, FL (Jensen Beach HS)

Coaches

Alex Smolka - Head Coach
John Guarino - Assistant Coach
Stacy Paton - Assisstant Coach
Michael Stone - Assistant Coach

all-access