2017-18 Roster
Coaches

Men
NameHTWTClassEvent(s)Hometown (Last School)
arrington seanSean Arrington685-81403SOButterflyMiami, Fla. (Riviera Preparatory)
brennock johnJohn Brennock746-21727SRFree, BackSt. Johns, Fla. (Bartram Trail)
crouch iii phillipPhillip Crouch III736-11903SOBreastLeesburg, Va. (Heritage)
garcia uribe joaquinJoaquin Garcia Uribe705-101505JRFreeBogota, Columbia (Colegio Nueva Granada)
hodges connorConnor Hodges715-111515JRButterfly, FreePanama City Beach, Fla. (Arnold)
kozak colinColin Kozak746-21505JRSprintBrandon, Fla. (Bloomingdale Senior)
leo marcoMarco Leo675-71405JRIM, ButterflyNaples, Fla. (Barrow Collier)
lillo calvinCalvin Lillo726-01773SOIM, BackOrlando, Fla. (Lake Highland Preparatory)
menendez matthewMatthew Menendez726-01437SRFree, ButterflyWesley Chapel, Fla. (Wiregrass Ranch)
miller milesMiles Miller736-11553SODivingIslamorada, Fla. (Coral Shores)
rahrig michaelMichael Rahrig69.55-9.51685JRButterflyWest Palm Beach, Fla. (A.W. Dreyfoos)
smoak connorConnor Smoak766-41743SOSprint FreeMelbourne, Fla. (Eau Gallie)
spence aaronAaron Spence726-01457SRFree, IMFort Myers, Fla. (Fort Myers)
string shawnShawn String726-01655JRFreeAltamonte Springs, Fla. (Lyman)
taber alexAlex Taber715-111553SOBackAlbany, N.Y. (Bethlehem Central)
wisecarver coleCole Wisecarver715-111507SRFreeValrico, Fla. (Strawberry Crest)
woodburn jasonJason Woodburn715-111655JRFree, ButterflyCoral Springs, Fla. (Westminster Academy)

Women
NameHTWTClassEvent(s)Hometown (Last School)
atkins shealynShealyn Atkins675-73SOBackSarasota, Fla. (Riverview)
battles rebeccaRebecca Battles675-73SODistance FreePalm Beach Gardens, Fla. (Jupiter)
beyer laurenLauren Beyer645-43SODivingNaperville, Ill. (Neuqua Valley)
catalano gonzaga malvinaMalvina Catalano Gonzaga625-23SODivingRome, Italy (Santa Guiliana Falconieri)
delisle alexisAlexis DeLisle695-95JRFreeOrlando, Fla. (Olympia)
doan melanieMelanie Doan685-83SOIMCloverly, Md. (Paint Branch)
firman kyleighKyleigh Firman705-107SRFree, ButterflyKenosha, Wis. (George Jenkins)
grabenhorst baileyBailey Grabenhorst675-77SRBreast, IMOrlando, Fla. (Timber Creek)
hopson hollyHolly Hopson685-83SOBreast, FreeOmaha, Neb. (Millard North)
johnson brookeBrooke Johnson635-33SOSprint FreeFort Pierce, Fla. (Lincoln Park Academy)
kok sharonSharon Kok695-93SOFree, IMLafayette, La. (Glenwood)
kuether kileyKiley Kuether605-07SRDivingFridley, Minn. (Mounds View)
mark devonDevon Mark665-63SOSprint FreeLangley, B.C., Canada (Walnut Grove Secondary)
moretti victoriaVictoria Moretti675-73SODivingOrlando, Fla. (Olympia)
musleh lydiaLydia Musleh675-75JRFree, IMCoral Springs, FL (Coral Glades)
reuter meganMegan Reuter665-67SRBreast, IMWaldorf, Md. (Timber Creek)
sawyers savannahSavannah Sawyers695-93SOBreast, IMSt. Petersburg, Fla. (Osceola Fundamental)
summa emilyEmily Summa675-75JRFreeFort Myers, Fla. (Fort Myers)
witkay kelseyKelsey Witkay695-93SOButterfly, FreeAlamo, Calif. (Carondelet)
zacharias danielleDanielle Zacharias685-83SODistance FreeDanville, Calif. (San Ramon Valley)

Coaches
Lara Preacco - Head Coach
Greg Brown - Assistant Coach & Recruiting Coordinator
Alice McCall - Assistant Coach & Aquatic Director
Yaidel Gamboa - Diving Coach

C-USA Unbridled Ambition Learfield